Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
27JOHANY GIRALDOVALLE263024158103
113JAMER ANTONIO RAMOS PRADOTOLIMA30202417899
77ANDRES RAMIREZCAUCA2103028887
954CARLOS TORO GIRALDOTOLIMA10231921881
389EDWARD GARZONTOLIMA190019846
55CRISTIAN JAVIER SANCHEZ TIBATATOLIMA160016840
222JEFERSON VIANATOLIMA001913840
374IVAN DAVID OLAYA CASERESTOLIMA80019835
926YEIBAN ADRIAN ROA TRIVIÑOTOLIMA110012831
10º818ALEX OSORIO CARDONATOLIMA181000028
11º139VICTOR CALDERONHUILA02200022
12º8SANTIAGO HOYOS RODRIGUEZTOLIMA0008816
13º22EDWIN RAMIREZHUILA01100011
14º105JUAN DAVID MANRIQUETOLIMA000088
15º78JUAN ALEJANDRO GOMEZ GIRALDOCALDAS000000
16º117CARLOS OCAMPO MURCIAHUILA000000
17º560DAVID FELIPE QUINTERO SOTOHUILA000000
18º983EDINSON CASASHUILA000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
827JIMMMY EVERARDO BEJARANO BRAVOVALLE28202219897
226JUAN FERNANDO CELY AROCAHUILA14301716885
132UBERNEY VALENCIA MARTINEZVALLE1702526876
200ALEJANDRO HIDARRAGA GARCIACALDAS1124260869
507ALEJANDRO ACOSTA BRAVOTOLIMA901614847
628CAMPO ELIAS RODRIGUEZ RONDONTOLIMA00026834
502DIEGO MAURICIO DOMINGUEZ ARCINIEGASTOLIMA00023831
98JUAN ESTEBAN GARCIA LEALANTIOQUIA00019827
199ANDRES VAHOSHUILA02400024
10º796DANIEL ALDANATOLIMA00014822
11º121CRISTIAN CAMILO HINCAPIE GIRALDOTOLIMA22000022
12º127CARLOS MARIO NARVAEZ CANORISARALDA22000022
13º282RICARDO VALENCIA RESTREPOVALLE20000020
14º513JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZVALLE00160016
15º274LUIS DAVID MONTAÑO SALAZARCAUCA00150015
16º816JOHN FERNANDO LASSOVALLE00150015
17º273WILLIAM ANDRES BEDOYA CARRILLOTOLIMA7000815
18º522ISRAEL GUZMAN RIOSTOLIMA0006814
19º17JUAN MANUEL GOMEZ ARANGOANTIOQUIA5000813
20º52LORENZO VARGASHUILA090009
21º512JOSE EDWIN LOZANO MENDEZTOLIMA900009
22º49SEBASTIAN MEJIA CALDERONANTIOQUIA800008
23º119YESID ALEJANDRO CASTAÑO ARANGOANTIOQUIA000088
24º817STIVEN ALDANATOLIMA000088
25º25SANTIAGO LOPEZTOLIMA000088
26º310PABLO CESAR BUSTOSTOLIMA000088
27º626MICHEL HERNANDEZ MORENOTOLIMA000088
28º711JUAN PABLO SANCHEZ MONTOYATOLIMA000088
29º719JHON ANDERSON PAEZTOLIMA000088
30º652JHAISON JAVIER MENESESTOLIMA000088
31º151GERMAN GALLEGOSTOLIMA000088
32º21EDWIN MAURICIO SOLARTETOLIMA000088
33º166DARNELL FERNANDO RAMIREZ DEVIATOLIMA000088
34º325CAMILO ORTIZTOLIMA000088
35º268BRAINNER ESTIVEN SAAVEDRA CUELLARTOLIMA000088
36º171ANDRES FELIPE OSORIO LOPEZTOLIMA000088
37º18LUIS ALEJANDRO MARIN NAVARRETETOLIMA400004
38º56YAMITH CALDERONHUILA000000
39º111VICTOR ALVARADOVALLE000000
40º65SEBASTIAN SALDARRIAGA ZAPATARISARALDA000000
41º174DAIRO ALEXANDER OSORIO BONILLATOLIMA000000
42º24CRISTIAN CAMILO GONZALES MORENOTOLIMA000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
115MARIA PAULA IZQUIERDO DELGADOTOLIMA302330268117
311KARLA TATIANA REYES HERNANDEZTOLIMA262624308114
538LUISA FERNANDA BUITRAGO TANGARIFEVALLE21222422897
39LAURA VANESSA HIGILIO GARCIATOLIMA21202020889
141ISABELLA VILLEGASCAUCA02300023
179SHEILA YANETHSI OLIVEROS TOVARHUILA090009
41LEIDY JOHANA HERMIDA ZAPATAHUILA090009
219JULY VALERO CARRILLOTOLIMA900009
19ANGIE KATHERINE GUEPE SUAREZHUILA000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
114MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZVALLE282830308124
207ELKIN DAVID ORDOÑEZ GOMEZHUILA2826260080
178IVAN ARTURO BONILLA LOZADACAUCA0202226876
129JUAN JOSE SUAREZ RAMIREZCALDAS001818844
214JUAN SEBASTIAN LOPEZ BARACALDOTOLIMA90017834
381JUSTIN STEVEN TARQUINOC/MARCA00021829
45TOMAS ALEJANDRO MARIN PINEDATOLIMA00019827
10JACOBO VILLA BEJARANOTOLIMA10008826
5SANTIAGO MUÑOZHUILA02400024
10º702SAMUEL ALEJANDRO DIAZTOLIMA22000022
11º215OMAR DAVID ZAPATAVALLE00200020
12º429SANTIAGO ZAPATAVALLE00160016
13º924JORGE HERMIDA PLAZASHUILA090009
14º4JUAN FELIPE GALEANO RIOSCALDAS000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
581CESAR SNEYDER HERRERA TELLEZTOLIMA212430248107
131SAMUEL RICARDO MANRIQUE CEBALLOSTOLIMA282324228105
190SANTIAGO GONZALEZVALLE28191925899
223JUAN DAVID GONZALEZ MUÑOZTOLIMA20281026892
79GERARDO ANDRES SALAZAR MEJIATOLIMA100016834
183LENNI STEVEN TARQUINOC/MARCA00019827
301ANDERSON MOLINAVALLE00240024
184SERGIO LUIS HERRERA TAQUINASCAUCA02200022
146JAIDER ALEJANDRO TABORDAVALLE00160016
10º423JUAN MANUEL ESCOBARVALLE00160016
11º937JOSE MIGUEL MAYORVALLE00130013
12º49SEBASTIAN MEJIA CALDERONANTIOQUIA000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
27JOHANY GIRALDOVALLE263019268109
113JAMER ANTONIO RAMOS PRADOTOLIMA212123288101
76OSCAR CORREAANTIOQUIA003024862
77ANDRES RAMIREZCAUCA002319850
78JUAN ALEJANDRO GOMEZ GIRALDOCALDAS25008841
7FERNANDO GIRALDOVALLE02490033
71DIEGO CALDERONTOLIMA00019827
419JUAN CAMILO VARGAS GRACIAC/MARCA26000026
389EDWARD GARZONTOLIMA00015823
10º983EDINSON CASASHUILA02100021
11º43JORGE LUIS ALVARADOVALLE00190019
12º434JULIAN FABRICIO CASTRO GUALTEROHUILA01800018
13º168DUVANY CEBALLOSVALLE00160016
14º139VICTOR CALDERONHUILA01000010
15º323JHOANNY RAMIREZHUILA000000
16º961DANIEL ALBERTO BALDION BEDOYATOLIMA000000
17º51ANDRES FELIPE ARROYO ARENASCALDAS000000
18º65BRIAN GUERREROCAUCA000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
827JIMMMY EVERARDO BEJARANO BRAVOVALLE303028208116
200ALEJANDRO HIDARRAGA GARCIACALDAS082818862
97JUAN DIEGO LONDOÑO DURANTOLIMA00030838
18LUIS ALEJANDRO MARIN NAVARRETETOLIMA130015836
35JUAN DAVID HURTADO PARRACALDAS100013831
223JUAN DAVID GONZALEZ MUÑOZTOLIMA00022830
56YAMITH CALDERONHUILA02600026
99JUAN PABLO MEDRANO ARCERISARALDA24000024
824HANPS FREDERICK PERDOMO BASTOCALDAS00015823
10º705DAVID LOBONTOLIMA00015823
11º231CARLOS ANDRES VASQUEZTOLIMA00015823
12º136JUAN JOSE ARANGOVALLE00210021
13º171EIDER MARTINEZVALLE00210021
14º170ANDRES TRUJILLOHUILA02100021
15º285JULIAN DARIO OBANDOHUILA02000020
16º917JUAN DAVID VALDEZ TRUJILOTOLIMA0009817
17º273WILLIAM ANDRES BEDOYA CARRILLOTOLIMA0004812
18º218JOINER CHAVARROHUILA01000010
19º23SANTIAGO SANCHEZ AGUDELOCALDAS900009
20º132UBERNEY VALENCIA MARTINEZVALLE000088
21º466JULIAN DAVID GALINDEZ GOMEZCAUCA000088
22º876PABLO SANCHEZ AGUDELOCALDAS000000
23º216DANIEL MAJEHUILA000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
117CARLOS OCAMPO MURCIAHUILA212626238104
434JULIAN FABRICIO CASTRO GUALTEROSHUILA26212119895
27JOHANY GIRALDOVALLE15242522894
77ANDRES RAMIREZCAUCA2402630888
954CARLOS TORO GIRALDOTOLIMA8111816861
522ISRAEL GUZMAN RIOSTOLIMA11151412860
772CRISTIAN CAMILO CRUZ RIAÑOCALDAS00018826
489LEONARDO GONZALEZ SANTAMARIATOLIMA00017825
983EDINSON CASASHUILA02500025
10º17JUAN MANUEL GOMEZ ARANGOANTIOQUIA00011819
11º104LUIS CARLOS GABANZO LEONTOLIMA17000017
12º715CAMILO ABELLOTOLIMA00160016
13º15EFREN OLIVEROS DIAZTOLIMA15000015
14º22EDWIN RAMIREZHUILA090009
15º106CAMILO OLIVEROS DIAZTOLIMA900009
16º94BLADIMIR MUÑOZHUILA080008
17º626MICHEL HERNANDEZ MORENOTOLIMA000000
18º818ALEX OSORIO CARDONATOLIMA000000
19º72BRHAIN CAMILO RAMIREZ GUTIERREZCAUCA000000
20º8SANTIAGO HOYOS RODRIGUEZTOLIMA000000
21º139VICTOR CALDERONHUILA000000