Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXBONTOTAL
125ARAGON, JOSE LUISQUINDIO11015151515151515158139
123SALAZAR, JUAN ESTEBANVALLE151513131111131313118136
177CUBIDES MORENO, HENRY DAVIDBOGOTA13131011131300110892
163GUZMAN GALLO, HERNAN MAURICIOCALDAS1090355891010877
112GAVIRIA GIRALDO, LUCASQUINDIO8106481091100066
183TARQUINO BETANCOURT, LUIS EDUARDOC/MARCA71111101080000057
135HOYOS VALLEJO, SEBASTIAN QUINDIO40867011800852
187ALVAREZ NIÑO, BERNARDOBOGOTA98780001000042
146ESPINEL, CARLOSBOYACA0000000098825
10º101JURADO, ANDRES FELIPEANTIOQUIA0700000007822
11º193VILLEGAS, ANDRESBOGOTA3002090000822
12º157OLAYA, CARLOSBOYACA00000000013821
13º172VIASUS JIMENEZ, NICOLAS BOYACA0035660000020
14º121QUIJANO OLARTE, EDGAR EDUARDO BOGOTA0090900000018
15º137GARCIA CALLE, JAMES LEONARDORISARALDA00070010000017
16º157MAZUERA, LORENZOBOGOTA0000000080816
17º124GIRALDO HENAO, CESAR ADRIANCAUCA000900000009
18º184AREVALO, JEFERSON DAVIDC/MARCA000007000007
19º164WOODCOK, THOMASANTIOQUIA600000000006
20º107DORADO GOMEZ, JUAN CAMILOC/MARCA005000000005
21º176HOYOS ARANGO, DANIELANTIOQUIA500000000005
22º109GOMEZ PIÑEROS, JOHN EDISONC/MARCA004000000004
23º113CARVAJAL, RICARDOANTIOQUIA200000000002
24º110SANCHEZ GIL, DAIRO FERNANDO VALLE000000000000
25º133HIDALGO MORENO, CAMILOBOGOTA000000000000
26º127CASTAÑO, JULIAN ANDRESCAUCA000000000000
27º175CASTAÑO, CRISTIAN GIOVANYCAUCA000000000000
28º106AREVALO, FREDY FERNANDOC/MARCA000000000000
29º103BARRETO GOMEZ, JOHAN DAVIDC/MARCA000000000000
30º173LOPEZ, MICHAELC/MARCA000000000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXBONTOTAL
230ESCOBAR CORREA, SEBASTIANCALDAS1511156613151511138128
246ORTIZ RAMIREZ, GUILLERMO ANDRESBOYACA1101310109001511887
288LOPEZ MUÑOZ, DANIELVALLE01511151110111100084
212GIRALDO BEDOYA, CARLOS AUGUSTOQUINDIO0008911913100868
291BOTERO BUENO, JORGE IVANQUINDIO1310811800000050
204GUERRA, PEDRO ENRIQUEANTIOQUIA0000001001315846
258ANGEL, ALEJANDROBOGOTA0001301513000041
248JIMENEZ, MICHELTOLIMA001071360000036
222ARAGON ECHEVERRY, JUAN DAVIDQUINDIO01309000000830
10º267DUSSAN, JULIO CESAR TOLIMA00901540000028
11º216HIGUERA NEUCHATEL, HUGOBOYACA0000000098825
12º233LOPEZ URICOECHEA, SANTIAGOBOGOTA9075020000023
13º247ESPINEL DIAZ, RICARDO ANDRES BOYACA7014000009829
14º240MANCO, JUAN ESTEBANANTIOQUIA00000000010818
15º203GALEANO, LUIS EDUARDOC/MARCA0000010007816
16º283GALEANO, MAURICIOC/MARCA0000070000815
17º238VILLEGAS, JUAN SEBASTIANBOGOTA5000080000013
18º217CUBIDES MORENO, HENRY DAVIDBOGOTA00000001000010
19º206ZAPATA DUQUE, DAVID ESTEBANANTIOQUIA10000000000010
20º205LONDOÑO, SANTIAGOANTIOQUIA800000000008
21º244ERAZO PABON, SANTIAGOVALLE000000800008
22º272VIASUS JIMENEZ, NICOLASBOYACA000000000088
23º227REYES, RAFAEL ANTONIOC/MARCA000000000088
24º207PAEZ FORERO, ANDRES GUILLERMOTOLIMA000070000007
25º226HERNANDEZ RINCON, OSCAR JAVIER BOGOTA005001000006
26º225DURAN CORTES, WILLIAM ARTURO C/MARCA006000000006
27º214MEJIA BRAVO, SEBASTIAN ANTIOQUIA600000000006
28º284BALLESTEROS, OSCAR DANILOC/MARCA000005000005
29º210NIZO, ANDRES BOGOTA004001000005
30º249RESTREPO RENDON, DAVIDBOGOTA000003000003
31º276PUELLO LEAL, JOSE DAVID BOGOTA003000000003
32º294ESPAÑA, DAVID BOGOTA002000000002
33º235DANIEL CAMILO BOGOTA001000000001
34º232PADILLA, JAVIER RICARDOC/MARCA000000000000
35º213PALACIO ARBOLEDA, SEBASTIAN ANTIOQUIA000000000000
36º245PULIDO, BEIMANBOGOTA000000000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXBONTOTAL
344HOYOS LOPEZ, JERONIMOQUINDIO109015001301513883
317CORDOBA REALPE, MARCO AURELIOVALLE1815136970015882
333USMA, RICHARDVALLE0008100111599870
322VALLEJO MEJIA, SANTIAGOCALDAS70078081308859
341MELO MONTOYA, ALEJANDROTOLIMA0013101100006848
307ROJAS GAITAN, HENRY ALEXANDERC/MARCA00100780004837
342GONZALEZ RESTREPO, GUSTAVO ALONSOANTIOQUIA60000001105830
311GIRALDO ACOSTA, JUAN PABLOANTIOQUIA000000001110829
318LOPEZ, EDWARVALLE00011009000828
10º387BAENA VALENCIA, SANTIAGOANTIOQUIA151300000000028
11º911ALZATE BERNAL, JHON JAIROC/MARCA00000000811827
12º377SALAZAR TOBON, ROBEIRO ALEXISANTIOQUIA131100000000024
13º369RAMIREZ RESTREPO, JAMES DE JESUSVALLE4009900000022
14º355GUERRERO, FARIDC/MARCA00000130000821
15º304SALAZAR, ROBINSON ANDRESANTIOQUIA11000000000819
16º350MORALES ACEVEDO, VICTOR HUGOANTIOQUIA0000000007815
17º396CORREA SANCHEZ, ESTEBANVALLE00000015000015
18º388SACHICA, FABIO NELSONC/MARCA00000150000015
19º374FERIA DIAZ, CARLOS ANDRESTOLIMA00001500000015
20º314GIRALDO, JOHAN JAKOBANTIOQUIA01500000000015
21º308MENESES, JUAN CARLOS TOLIMA00001300000013
22º385DIAZ, ERICKC/MARCA00000000130013
23º320ZULUAGA, JUAN DAVIDANTIOQUIA21000000000012
24º325CANDAMIL, CESARANTIOQUIA0000000003811
25º345MILA, GERMANBOGOTA00000110000011
26º326MENDOZA, DIEGO C/MARCA00110000000011
27º354OCHOA, JUAN CARLOSVALLE00000010000010
28º356JIMENEZ, JOSE ALFREDOC/MARCA00000100000010
29º315GUERRERO, DANIEL MAURICIOBOGOTA00000000100010
30º305GOMEZ GONZALEZ, ARLINSONANTIOQUIA900000000009
31º310GOMEZ GONZALEZ, OFLAIDERANTIOQUIA800000000008
32º340RIVERA, JULIANC/MARCA000000000088
33º327DIAZ, CRISTIANC/MARCA000007000007
34º352AVELLANEDA, JOANC/MARCA000006000006
35º312CHIQUIZA, WILLIAMC/MARCA000005000005
36º364SUAREZ VALENCIA, JORGE IVANANTIOQUIA500000000005
37º302BOTERO PUERTA, MARCO ANTONIOANTIOQUIA300000000003
38º313CASTAÑO ALZATE, DARWIN ALEXISANTIOQUIA100000000001
39º306LEMA SUAREZ, ESTEBAN ANTIOQUIA100000000001
40º337HURTADO, SIMONANTIOQUIA000000000000
41º301CORREA VERGARA, JUAN FELIPE ANTIOQUIA000000000000
42º336VASQUEZ, DAVIDANTIOQUIA000000000000
43º309LOAIZA ROZO, JAIRO C/MARCA000000000000
44º323PINTO TRUJILLO, MAURICIOTOLIMA000000000000
45º303BAEZ FORERO, PABLO CESARC/MARCA000000000000
46º379CHAVARRO, PABLOC/MARCA000000000000
47º384TORO, DAWINVALLE000000000000
48º370RODRIGUEZ RENGIFO, SILVIOVALLE000000000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXBONTOTAL
835HURTADO, JUAN DAVIDCALDAS00151515991515138114
824GIRALDO GARCIA, MANUEL FERNANDOQUINDIO015131313118100108101
871GIRALDO HENAO, JUAN JOSEQUINDIO4131111111313900893
877GIRALDO BEDOYA, JULIAN DAVIDC/MARCA508108101061115891
823CARRERA RIAÑO, DIEGO SEBASTIANBOGOTA13100698381311889
830CEDEÑO GUTIERREZ, ALAN GERMANC/MARCA11099770000851
814LOAIZA BASTIDAS, CESAR AUGUSTORISARALDA0000000009817
850CAMELO, DAVID C/MARCA0000000008816
875GOMEZ BEDOYA, SERGIO ANDRESRISARALDA00050011000016
10º834ERAZO, CAMILO ANDRESVALLE00000015000015
11º833SAENZ MORALES, PABLO BOGOTA00000150000015
12º801VALENCIA , RAFAEL ANIBALANTIOQUIA15000000000015
13º868MONTES, DUVANANTIOQUIA00000001300013
14º825GARCIA FLOREZ, KEVIN FELIPETOLIMA00031000000013
15º819SALAZAR, CRISTIAN CAMILOBOGOTA00000200100012
16º842LONDOÑO RESTREPO, WILLIAM FELIPE ANTIOQUIA00000001100011
17º816JIMENEZ REALPE, OSCAR EDUARDOANTIOQUIA01100000000011
18º892MANTILLA AREVALO, ALVARO FELIPECESAR00100000000010
19º802ALVAREZ RESTREPO, DIEGO ALEJANDROANTIOQUIA10000000000010
20º805MEJIA ARENAS, DANIELANTIOQUIA900000000009
21º874CARDENAS MEDINA, GUSTAVO ADOLFOVALLE000800000008
22º889CORREA VELASQUEZ, KEVINANTIOQUIA800000000008
23º808QUINTERO SANCHEZ, CESAR FERNANDOVALLE000000000088
24º855CAMELO, FELIPEC/MARCA000000000088
25º879TABARES GARCIA, JOHN EDWARANTIOQUIA000000070007
26º843JARAMILLO JARAMILLO, SEBASTIANCALDAS000000700007
27º831RAMIREZ, ESTEBANC/MARCA000700000007
28º822GONZALEZ MOLINA, LUIS CARLOSTOLIMA007000000007
29º808MORALES, VICTOR HUGOANTIOQUIA700000000007
30º876GUZMAN, ANDRESCALDAS000001050006
31º833GOMEZ VILLA, JUAN CAMILOVALLE000000600006
32º811BORDA PERALTA, GERMAN DAVIDBOYACA000006000006
33º861MANTILLA AREVALO, JOSE RODRIGOCESAR005100000006
34º809ARDILA CRISTANCHO, JOHANCALDAS006000000006
35º888VASQUEZ MAZO, JOVANANTIOQUIA600000000006
36º849VALVERDE RODRIGUEZ, WILLIAN ALFREDOVALLE000000500005
37º821ORJUELA, JUAN CAMILOBOGOTA000005000005
38º812LOBO AREVALO, JUAN DIEGOCESAR000401000005
39º847AGREDO SARRIA, GERMAN DE JESUSVALLE000000400004
40º859REYES, RAFAEL ANTONIOC/MARCA000004000004
41º891JEREZ, JUAN PABLOC/MARCA000003000003
42º829MOTATO GIRALDO, CRISTHIAN DAVIDVALLE000000200002
43º846QUIGUANAS STERLING, JUAN PABLOVALLE000200000002
44º848TORRES NARVAEZ, DARIO ALFREDOVALLE000000100001
45º847PARRA GARCIA, DEVISON REYVALLE000000100001
46º878MEJIA ROJAS, JHON JAIROVALLE000000100001
47º870VIASUS JIMENEZ, KEVIN SEBASTIANBOYACA000000000000
48º828MONTAÑO SALAMANCA, DAVID ANTONIOC/MARCA000000000000
49º838MARULANDA, MAURICIO ANTIOQUIA000000000000
50º817HERNANDEZ OSORNO, FABIAN ANDRESVALLE000000000000
51º826GIRALDO BEDOYA, CESAR ANDRESQUINDIO000000000000
52º851ESPITIA, ERICK DUVANC/MARCA000000000000
53º815ESPITIA BERNAL, SEBASTIAN CAMILOC/MARCA000000000000
54º841ESCARRAGA, LEONELC/MARCA000000000000
55º894BARRAGAN CAMARGO, NELSON ANDRESBOGOTA000000000000
56º839RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIANC/MARCA000000000000
57º837VERA GUTIERREZ, DIEGO FERNANDOVALLE000000000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXBONTOTAL
50VEGA, EDUARDOBOGOTA6131115131013015158119
66CRUZ, CAMILO ANDRESC/MARCA4101311119151013108114
82AMORTEGUI LEON, JUAN JOSEBOGOTA9971006811109887
71CALDERON, DIEGOTOLIMA0069158111553880
65JARAMILLO CARRANZA, TOMASBOGOTA815151301510000076
94ALZATE DURANGO, DANISANTIOQUIA137460001397867
79CASTRO GUTIERREZ, CESARBOGOTA106879700011866
78GOMEZ GIRALDO, JUAN ALEJANDROCALDAS55951000000034
69TORO MONTOYA, DANIEL FERNANDOVALLE151110000000027
10º95CUELLAR URIBE, DANIEL FELIPEBOGOTA0000040076825
11º706ANCIZAR, PABLO BOGOTA0000000068822
12º56VARELA, MARTINBOGOTA00000139000022
13º77RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, SEBASTIANBOYACA7004000001820
14º59BOTERO PARDO, ANDRESANTIOQUIA11800000000019
15º707GONZALEZ, KILLERC/MARCA00000000110819
16º57PENAGOS, DAVID C/MARCA0000000082818
17º51SAENZ MORALES, PABLOBOGOTA0000000901818
18º914CALDAS, FABRICIOC/MARCA0000000035816
19º60ALDANA, MATEOQUINDIO0000000044816
20º73CASALLAS, JHONC/MARCA00000110000011
21º60ALDANA, MATEO QUINDIO0038000000011
22º90VARGAS GRACIA, JUAN CAMILO C/MARCA00100000000010
23º604 MORAES LABBATE, PEDROBOGOTA0000000020810
24º64URBINA, FELIPEBOGOTA000005000106
25º80RENTERIA, JONATHAN ALEXANDER VALLE005000000005
26º81TELLEZ FARIAS, IVAN CAMILOC/MARCA000003000003
27º70LOBO AREVALO, JUAN DIEGOCESAR000002000002
28º75CUELLAR URIBE, DANIEL FELIPE BOGOTA002000000002
29º85MONTEALEGRE, ADRIAN TOLIMA000000000000
30º46ARIAS, MARIA PAULA C/MARCA000000000000
31º76CORREA, OSCAR ANDRESANTIOQUIA000000000000
32º100VALENCIA, MICHELVALLE000000000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXBONTOTAL
522MEJIA VALENCIA, PAULO CESARCALDAS1311015131013131398118
587AMORTEGUI CUBIDES, JHON WILLIAMBOGOTA24136011101198882
500ESCOBAR BOTERO, ANDRESQUINDIO513010150151500073
585AMORTEGUI CUBIDES, MARIOBOGOTA151501301311000067
512VILLA GOMEZ, SERGIOANTIOQUIA970000001513852
567ARMITAGE SALAZAR, LESLIEANTIOQUIA11100000001110850
507GONZALEZ RESTREPO, JUAN CAMILOANTIOQUIA1090000001011848
528TABORDA, GERMAN DARIOVALLE651511900000046
552MORENO, MARIOTOLIMA001181090000038
10º526YARCE OCHOA, NOBIERVALLE18109000000028
11º504MEJIA MEJIA, NICOLASANTIOQUIA00000000015823
12º574ALZATE RODRIGUEZ, JHON FREDYANTIOQUIA0000008900017
13º586MEJIA LONDOÑO, ANDRES BERNARDOTOLIMA0090800000017
14º798BALLESTEROS, OSCAR DANILOC/MARCA0000000007815
15º513MANUEL OSPINABOGOTA00000150000015
16º517RUIZ VALBUENA, DANIELBOGOTA0070000000815
17º584MORENO, MATEOANTIOQUIA0000000006814
18º550MEJIA MEJIA, JUAN CARLOSANTIOQUIA3003000000814
19º551MACIAS GIRALDO, ANDRES FELIPEANTIOQUIA8600000000014
20º572ZULETA, JUAN CARLOSQUINDIO0000000003811
21º515VELANDIA ALDANA, JHON CARLOSTOLIMA00001100000011
22º538RONEY YALIL GIRALDO MUÑOZANTIOQUIA00000001000010
23º508GARCIA CUELLAR, CESAR AUGUSTOVALLE000000900009
24º571RUIZ VALBUENA, DANIELBOGOTA100000000089
25º532JOSE ANIBAL ROJASC/MARCA000008000008
26º516ZAMBRANO, WILSON ALBERTO TOLIMA008000000008
27º503ARISTIZABAL, CARLOS MARIOANTIOQUIA000000000088
28º501MEJIA VELEZ, DIEGO ALEJANDROANTIOQUIA000000000088
29º524OSCAR RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZC/MARCA000007000007
30º537GARCIA CUELLAR, CESAR AUGUSTOVALLE000700000007
31º529CANO, JUAN MANUELANTIOQUIA700000000007
32º577POSADA QUINTERO, DIEGO FERNANDOQUINDIO000500000005
33º513BRAN RIOS, ADOLFOQUINDIO000400000004
34º557CONCHA BARTOLINI, ANDRESANTIOQUIA400000000004
35º588ESCOBAR BOTERO, JUAN CARLOSQUINDIO100000000001
36º502CORREA VERGARA, JORGE ANDRESANTIOQUIA000000000000
37º530CANO, JHON JAIROANTIOQUIA000000000000
38º520ALDANA CASTILLO, BALMES QUINDIO000000000000
39º505LOPEZ, ANDRES MAURICIOQUINDIO000000000000
40º510CARDONA HERRERA, MARTIN ALONSOQUINDIO000000000000
41º547ALVAREZ, JORGECALDAS000000000000
42º599TRUJILLO, FABIOCAUCA000000000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXBONTOTAL
432PELAEZ LONDOÑO, CARLOS EDUARDOANTIOQUIA151501500151515158113
477ALVAREZ ACERO, BERNARDOBOGOTA1011138131391100896
464PIEDRAHITA BOTERO, CARLOS ENRIQUEANTIOQUIA13000000131311858
436ISAZA, CARLOS ARTUROQUINDIO001591500000039
418RENTERIA SALAZAR, DINO OSVALDO VALLE1113100000000034
444VALENCIA ULLOA, JORGE HERNANVALLE700130013000033
469GOMEZ MUNERA, JAIME ANDRESANTIOQUIA00000000013821
468SILVA LOPEZ, HERNANDO LEONVALLE000100010000020
441ESTRADA, DIEGO ALEJANDROANTIOQUIA9000000000817
10º492RUIZ SALGADO, JUAN ALBERTOBOYACA00000150000015
11º416SANCHEZ SILVA, RICARDO ALBERTOBOGOTA6090000000015
12º470CLEMENTE PEREZ, MOISESVALLE00000011000011
13º411FUENTES GUTIERREZ, ALVARO JOSEBOGOTA00000110000011
14º421LOPEZ, FERNANDOCALDAS00011000000011
15º406JUAN JOSE MENDOZA BAEZC/MARCA00110000000011
16º489ARREGOCES, NELSONC/MARCA00000100000010
17º412BENITEZ ESTRADA, MAURICIOANTIOQUIA800000000008
18º902GUTIERREZ, SANTIAGOANTIOQUIA000000000088

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXBONTOTAL
54REYES APONTE, JUAN ESTEBANBOGOTA13131301515131115158131
97OLAYA LOPEZ, JUAN DAVIDTOLIMA010111113138159118109
17ALVAREZ, FRANCISCOBOGOTA6998111111101378103
10CORREA ESCOBAR, CESARANTIOQUIA1180100010131113884
117OCAMPO MOSQUERA, JOSE RODRIGORISARALDA87890109979884
55JARAMILLO, MATEOBOGOTA911101300001010871
58ISAZA, SANTIAGOQUINDIO15151515000000060
277PALACIO MEJIA, DANIELANTIOQUIA7000000068829
16FUENTES, NICOLASBOGOTA0000090050822
10º111BERNAL, SANTIAGOBOGOTA5000000080821
11º35CARDENAS LOPEZ, ALVARO ALEXANDERRISARALDA00000015000015
12º389SALDARRIAGA BETANCOURT, MARCOANTIOQUIA10000000000010
13º37VARGAS RUIZ, JAIME ANDRESCAUCA000000700007
14º168CEBALLOS, DUVANYVALLE000700000007
15º417FERIA BARRETO, MATHIASTOLIMA000000000000