Categorías Oficiales

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
4PABLO ECHEVERRYANTIOQUIA15302830238134
14ALEJANDRO CADAVIDCAUCA13242826268125
329DANIEL PULGARINANTIOQUIA1120222211894
248SEBASTIAN PEÑA ALZATENARIÑO016161919878
728LUIS FELIPE ARREDONDO GIRALDOANTIOQUIA0001928855
714ALEJANDRO RUIZANTIOQUIA7241930053
531SEBASTIAN HERRERA HERRERAANTIOQUIA891408847
272ALFONSO LINARES OCHOABOGOTA9019110039
541JHON JAMES AGUILAR ALZATENARIÑO010829837
10º538CRISTIAN ANDERSON ROZOBOGOTA164115835
11º210JHON MARIO GARCIAVALLE1080150033
12º931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA0012150027
13º46MARIA PAULA ARIASC/MARCA514800027
14º790JUAN GERARDO ALBARAN HINCAPIEANTIOQUIA00506819
15º99OMAR ENRIQUE RICO GUERRAANTIOQUIA10025816
16º120JESUS ESTEBAN GIRALDO VALLESBOGOTA011320016
17º164ALVARO DANIEL GOMEZ CUEVASC/MARCA00004812
18º429VALENTINA MARTINEZTOLIMA04000812
19º77DANIEL FELIPE BOHORQUEZ RODRIGUEZBOGOTA0009009
20º880JORGE YAIR BERNAL SUAREZC/MARCA2023007
21º721JUAN ANDRES RODRIGUEZ ARIASCALDAS0006006
22º289LEONARDO BARRAGAN DIAZC/MARCA6000006
23º271JAVIER ENRIQUE CAMARGO PORTILLASANTANDER0004004
24º117CRISTIAN CAMILO VASQUEZ POSADAANTIOQUIA4000004
25º6DANIEL HORTUA NOVOABOGOTA3000003
26º528JUAN MARINVALLE0020002
27º41NICOLAS DUQUEMETA0200002
28º62CHRISTIAN FERNANDO MEJIA ALFONSOSANTANDER0001001
29º21YEFRY ALEXIS VANEGAS GIRALDOANTIOQUIA0100001
30º628JONATHAN ALEXANDER DAZA RINCONBOGOTA0100001
31º303JORGE AGUDELOANTIOQUIA1000001
32º670NICOLAS ROJAS CALVIJOBOGOTA0000000
33º98MATEO CASTELLANOSCALDAS0000000
34º794JUAN DIEGO MONSALVE TORRESVALLE0000000
35º170JIMMY ESCOBAR MESAANTIOQUIA0000000
36º22HECTOR ORTIZRISARALDA0000000
37º327GERMAN OLAYAC/MARCA0000000
38º568GEOVANNY ALEXANDER GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZBOGOTA0000000
39º722EDWIN JARAMILLO GALLEGOC/MARCA0000000
40º63ANDRES FERNANDO SILVA LEONBOGOTA0000000

Pit Bike – Expertos

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZMETA28681315878
714ALEJANDRO RUIZANTIOQUIA231391111875
728LUIS FELIPE ARREDONDO GIRALDOANTIOQUIA159131510870
931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA61501013852
528JUAN MARINVALLE1501500030
41NICOLAS DUQUEMETA220000022
429VALENTINA MARTINEZTOLIMA0111000021
721JUAN ANDRES RODRIGUEZ ARIASCALDAS081100019
54DAVID STIVEN RESTREPO MEJIAANTIOQUIA180000018
10º324ANDRES FELIPE HERNANDEZ SORIANOHUILA00009817
11º110NICOLAS EUSSE LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA90000817
12º243DAVID FERNANDO BURBANO GOMEZNARIÑO00008816
13º23ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ ARTEAGACALDAS00007815
14º688ESTEBAN LOPEZ BOTEROBOGOTA150000015
15º624JEISSON DAVID LAMILLA ROJASHUILA010000010
16º15DAVID CANO BAENACALDAS0000088
17º323PABLO JIMENEZ ARTEAGACALDAS0000088
18º280JAIME ALEJANDRO FLOREZ CASTAÑOC/MARCA0070007
19º46MARIA PAULA ARIASC/MARCA0700007
20º210JHON MARIO GARCIAVALLE7000007
21º224DANIEL GUZMANTOLIMA0000000

Pit Bike – Novatos

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
516ROBER ALEXANDER FORONDA FERNANDEZANTIOQUIA241501115873
802TOMAS GOEZ LOPEZANTIOQUIA241315130065
27LISANDRO VASQUEZ RAMIREZVALLE00131013844
930MATEO HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZANTIOQUIA300000030
828LUIS CARLOS POLANCO GAMBOAHUILA000011819
347JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZANTIOQUIA000150015
998GABRIEL GARCIA GOMEZANTIOQUIA0000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
331EDIER JOHAN RIOS MOLINAC/MARCA1515151315881
146ANDRES SANTIAGO HERNANDEZMETA111081111859
528JUAN MARINVALLE13013150849
110NICOLAS EUSSE LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA1007013838
813JUAN FELIPE SIERRA OSORIOC/MARCA9111000030
429VALENTINA MARTINEZTOLIMA0131100024
71JHON ALEXANDER NUÑEZ CASTELLANOSTOLIMA009100019
942MATHIAS ARCILA QUINTEROCALDAS000010818
998GABRIEL GARCIA GOMEZANTIOQUIA00009817
10º111MATIAS CORTES SANTAMARIAC/MARCA0000808

115cc Elite Dunlop GP

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
210JHON MARIO GARCIAVALLE151313811868
137ALVARO PLAZASVALLE138897853
624JEISSON DAVID LAMILLA ROJASHUILA11150015849
528JUAN MARINVALLE10015013846
107FELIPE SERNA BELTRANTOLIMA800159840
166CAMILO GIRALDO RAMIREZRISARALDA0011105834
155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZMETA96460833
327GERMAN OLAYAC/MARCA51908831
530INDALECIO LOPEZC/MARCA60744829
10º41NICOLAS DUQUEMETA351021829
11º429VALENTINA MARTINEZTOLIMA035010826
12º248SEBASTIAN PEÑA ALZATENARIÑO022130825
13º117CRISTIAN CAMILO VASQUEZ POSADAANTIOQUIA10073819
14º243DAVID FERNANDO BURBANO GOMEZNARIÑO000110819
15º98MATEO CASTELLANOSCALDAS40006818
16º110NICOLAS EUSSE LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA04600818
17º293EDGAR SANCHEZVALLE710000017
18º88GERARDO CAMILO TORRESVALLE07000815
19º541JHON JAMES AGUILAR ALZATENARIÑO10032814
20º931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA00050813
21º722EDWIN JARAMILLO GALLEGOC/MARCA11110812
22º224DANIEL GUZMANTOLIMA20001811
23º47CARLOS ALBERTO ALMEIDA ARCINIEGASVALLE011000011
24º926CARLOS STIVEN MORENO DELGADOC/MARCA0000189
25º168JEISON GIRALDO OSORIOANTIOQUIA0010089
26º24LUIS JAIME ORTIZVALLE0900009
27º125JUAN SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ AGUIRREMETA0000088
28º172SANTIAGO DIEZVALLE0000088
29º102LUIS MIGUEL ASTAIZAVALLE0000088
30º227RIGO GERMAN SALAZAR CERONNARIÑO0000088
31º192SERGIO ANDRES DUARTE DIAZSANTANDER0000088
32º383LUIS YEISON ABADIA RAMOSSANTANDER0031004
33º46MARIA PAULA ARIASC/MARCA0001001
34º728LUIS FELIPE ARREDONDO GIRALDOANTIOQUIA0010001
35º226JUAN DAVID VARGASHUILA0100001
36º324ANDRES FELIPE HERNANDEZ SORIANOHUILA0000000
37º633FABIAN ANDRES RINCON UDUEÑATOLIMA0000000
38º622JOAN SEBASTIAN ARIAS SANCHEZVALLE0000000
39º163JUAN DIEGO RODRIGUEZ MORALESSANTANDER0000000
40º298JULIAN BARRERO CANOC/MARCA0000000
41º13OSCAR SUTAMETA0000000
37º334REINEL GOMEZ GARAVITOSANTANDER0000000
38º827SEBASTIAN RUIZ PELAEZANTIOQUIA0000000
39º500JONATHAN JIMENEZ LEONSANTANDER0000000
40º730ELVIS ZAMIR MARTINEZ CARDENASSANTANDER0000000
41º725JUAN ESTEBAN MESA MARINSANTANDER0000000

115cc Novatos Dunlop GP

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
314ANDRES GONZALEZ CIFUENTESC/MARCA131115134864
125JUAN SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ AGUIRREMETA101313710861
926CARLOS STIVEN MORENO DELGADOC/MARCA15150011849
962JUAN ESTEBAN EUSSEANTIOQUIA10100013841
723WILLIAM ANDRES ALZATE GALVISCALDAS0001515838
136SERGIO IVAN GIL ARANANARIÑO009110828
941DIEGO GARCIA BERNALC/MARCA118080027
414ALEJANDRO RIOS RIOSC/MARCA431090026
253JHON ALEJANDRO CASTAÑO MALDONADOC/MARCA808100026
10º917LUIS ENRIQUE ESPINOSA VILLALBACESAR55006824
11º726EMERSON MAYORGAC/MARCA70710823
12º620JUAN CARLOS RESTREPO ATEHORTUAANTIOQUIA11057822
13º939YONIER HOYOS ARANGOC/MARCA06060820
14º975DANIEL JULIAN MATEUS MARINMETA99000018
15º720ANDRES VILLEGAS RAMIREZANTIOQUIA00009817
16º733REINALDO RENDONBOGOTA00008816
17º873JHON EVER ALDANA GRISALESRISARALDA00035816
18º769JUAN CARLO BUILES MARINANTIOQUIA30003814
19º681JUAN CAMILO LOPEZ CALDERONMETA77000014
20º888CRISTIAN DAVID PALACIOS JARAMILLOVALLE001100011
21º162ALAIKA VASQUEZ CARREÑOSANTANDER00300811
22º490FRANK PINTOANTIOQUIA00002810
23º161JUAN SEBASTIAN OSORIO PRADAC/MARCA44200010
24º756FRANCISCO JOSE DUARTE DIAZC/MARCA00020810
25º843ANDRES FELIPE SALCEDO POVEDAC/MARCA0000189
26º702JUAN PABLO PUERTA ALZATEANTIOQUIA0000189
27º407JULIAN ANDRES LOZANO TAMARACESAR0000189
28º772JUAN MANUEL MONTOYA BEDOYAANTIOQUIA9000009
29º674JORGE ESTEBAN OSORIO RAMIREZANTIOQUIA5004009
30º174JULIAN URIBE CERQUERAMETA1000089
31º411JHON ALEXANDER MONTOYA PULGARINVALLE0000088
32º505ANGELO MERA DUSSANVALLE0000088
33º116ALEJANDRO OSORIO ARBOLEDAANTIOQUIA0000088
34º540FRANK SEBASTIAN GARAY GUTIERREZMETA0000088
35º987CRISTIAN DAVID OSSA GONZALEZVALLE0060006
36º259WILMER ANDRES NARVAEZ CUNDARNARIÑO6000006
37º66JUAN CAMILO MANTILLA BALLONASANTANDER0050005
38º814WBERNEY SOLANO BERMUDEZC/MARCA0040004
39º367JESUS ALBERTO ORTIZ FRANCOSANTANDER2200004
40º325CAMILO AUGUSTO BLANCO SERRANOSANTANDER1100002
41º216BRAYAN MAURICIO CAICEDO VILLAMIZARSANTANDER1100002
42º271FABIAN BOHORQUEZC/MARCA2000002
43º273DIEGO ARLEY CARDONA ALVAREZANTIOQUIA0010001
44º282ANDRES MORENO SANTAFESANTANDER0010001
45º502ANDRES LEAL GELVESSANTANDER0010001
46º831DAVID RAMOS ARDILAC/MARCA0001001
47º924ALDINEVER LIBERATO SUAREZTOLIMA0001001
48º421YORDIN BERMUDEZ ARIASSANTANDER0000000
49º762YEFFERSON VALENCIA BEDOYARISARALDA0000000
50º95RONALDO CARREÑO GALVISSANTANDER0000000
51º466PITER ALEXANDER PENAGOS OSPINAVALLE0000000
52º533MANOLO HERRERA CEBALLOSNARIÑO0000000
53º582KEVIN STIVEN GALINDO CALDERONC/MARCA0000000
54º296KEVIN ALBERTO ACHICANOYTOLIMA0000000
55º879JULIAN FELIPE GIRALDO SEPULVEDAVALLE0000000
56º806JULIAN ANDRES MEDINATOLIMA0000000
57º323JUAN CAMILO RUIZ PELAEZANTIOQUIA0000000
58º942JHONNIER BERNAL CANOC/MARCA0000000
59º52JHON SEBASTIAN MUÑOZ BARRERASANTANDER0000000
60º749JHON ALEXIS BLANDON BLANDONANTIOQUIA0000000
61º379JAIME ALBERTO ANDRADE LINEROCESAR0000000
62º238EDGAR JULIAN HERRERA CABEZAC/MARCA0000000
63º634DANIEL FELIPE QUINTERO HERNANDEZHUILA0000000
64º8DANIEL FELIPE PORTELA GOMEZTOLIMA0000000
65º187CRISTHIAN JULIAN BARRERA GARCIATOLIMA0000000
66º552CARLOS ANDRES LASSO SOLISVALLE0000000
67º250CAMILO ANDRES ORTIZ DUARTESANTANDER0000000
68º30BRIAN GUALTEROS CAICEDOC/MARCA0000000
69º995ANTONIO JOSE OSORIO GOMEZC/MARCA0000000
70º77ANGEL JOSE ARAUJO JIMENEZCESAR0000000
71º122ANDRES CAMILO LOPEZ VANEGASC/MARCA0000000

115cc Master Dunlop GP

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
507GUILLERMO ANDRES RODRIGUEZ ERAZONARIÑO1515151515883
181JUAN PABLO RUIZ ALVAREZTOLIMA8091013848
90ALI HERNANDO DELGADO ERAZONARIÑO01110611846
170JIMMY ESCOBAR MESAANTIOQUIA0131300834
102LUIS MIGUEL ASTAIZAVALLE000139830
460ALVARO TAMAYO MEDINATOLIMA70807830
870OLVER MAURICIO VALENCIA FUENTESTOLIMA000910827
217JUAN BENEDICTO MARTINEZ GUTIERREZTOLIMA010000818
885GUILLERMO ANDRES OSORIO SANCHEZANTIOQUIA117000018
10º769JUAN CARLO BUILES MARINANTIOQUIA90000817
11º702JUAN PABLO PUERTA ALZATEANTIOQUIA00008816
12º149JORGE HERMAN GIRALDO VALDESVALLE09700016
13º18DANIEL FERNANDEZ JARAMILLOANTIOQUIA00070815
14º27LISANDRO VASQUEZ RAMIREZANTIOQUIA00006814
15º109GABRIEL TRUJILLO TINOCOTOLIMA130000013
16º874IVAN GUERREROVALLE000110011
17º884MAURICIO VALENCIA CARDENASVALLE001100011
18º773JUAN DAVID HERNANDEZ FARIASTOLIMA100000010
19º233JORGE HUMBERTO OSORIO CLAVIJOVALLE0800008
20º414ALEJANDRO RIOS RIOSC/MARCA0000088
21º178JEISSON GIRALDO OSORIOANTIOQUIA0000088
22º178CARLOS CARDOZOANTIOQUIA0000088
23º555DAVID MAURICIO ZAPATA SANCHEZSANTANDER0600006
24º815JUAN GUILLERMO CORREA SANCHEZANTIOQUIA0000000
25º178CARLOS CARDOZOTOLIMA0000000
26º60LUIS FERNANDO DIAZ ARBELAEZANTIOQUIA0000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
528JUAN MARINVALLE150151515868
98MATEO CASTELLANOSCALDAS111111911861
728LUIS FELIPE ARREDONDO GIRALDOANTIOQUIA88101113858
107FELIPE SERNA BELTRANTOLIMA10013134848
429VALENTINA MARTINEZTOLIMA01091010847
331EDIER JOHAN RIOS MOLINAC/MARCA1315802846
110NICOLAS EUSSE LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA013608835
38STIWAR CASTAÑOVALLE00467825
172SANTIAGO DIEZVALLE00709824
10º128KEVIN SANTIAGO SANTOS BLANDONMETA00085821
11º315SARA VARON URRUTIATOLIMA99000018
12º801JUAN ESTEBAN RIVERAVALLE00006814
13º381JOSE JERONIMO ARANGO LOPERAANTIOQUIA00051814
14º723WILLIAM ANDRES ALZATE GALVISCALDAS07500012
15º103JEAN ARANDATOLIMA00003811
16º111MATIAS CORTES SANTAMARIAC/MARCA0000189
17º813JUAN FELIPE SIERRA OSORIOC/MARCA6030009
18º71JHON ALEXANDER NUÑEZ CASTELLANOSTOLIMA0007007
19º30BRIAN GUALTEROS CAICEDOC/MARCA7000007
20º410GERONIMO OROZCOANTIOQUIA0024006
21º946ANDRES FELIPE ROMERO MANOSALVATOLIMA0600006
22º838JUAN DAVID JIMENEZ LAZOTOLIMA0003003
23º713CLAUDIO PAUL MARTINEZ BENITEZC/MARCA0010001
24º146ANDRES SANTIAGO HERNANDEZMETA0000000
25º643BRIAN SABOGAL ARTEAGAC/MARCA0000000
26º713IVAN CAMILO CAICEDOBOGOTA0000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
210JHON MARIO GARCIAVALLE810111515867
41NICOLAS DUQUEMETA101515100858
137ALVARO PLAZASVALLE131101111854
714ALEJANDRO RUIZANTIOQUIA15131300849
155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZMETA110870834
541JHON JAMES AGUILAR ALZATENARIÑO22596832
248SEBASTIAN PEÑA ALZATENARIÑO601130828
39HARRISON GALLEGOANTIOQUIA00909826
624JEISSON DAVID LAMILLA ROJASHUILA310013825
10º688ESTEBAN LOPEZ BOTEROBOGOTA94380024
11º720ANDRES VILLEGAS RAMIREZANTIOQUIA71007823
12º88GERARDO CAMILO TORRESVALLE05700820
13º227RIGO GERMAN SALAZAR CERONNARIÑO000010818
14º790JUAN GERARDO ALBARAN HINCAPIEANTIOQUIA00604818
15º741CRISTIAN FELIPE CUENCA AGUILARVALLE00008816
16º324ANDRES FELIPE HERNANDEZ SORIANOHUILA00005813
17º722EDWIN JARAMILLO GALLEGOC/MARCA00103812
18º224DANIEL GUZMANTOLIMA00400812
19º243DAVID FERNANDO BURBANO GOMEZNARIÑO001000010
20º162ALAIKA VASQUEZ CARREÑOSANTANDER00200810
21º24LUIS JAIME ORTIZVALLE0900009
22º194EDGAR ANDRES VELEZ MOLINAVALLE0800008
23º136SERGIO IVAN GIL ARANANARIÑO0000088
24º172SANTIAGO DIEZVALLE0000088
25º333RICARDO GONZALEZ LARGOVALLE0000088
26º931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA0000088
27º14ALEJANDRO CADAVIDCAUCA0000088
28º730ELVIS ZAMIR MARTINEZ CARDENASSANTANDER0000088
29º13OSCAR SUTAMETA0700007
30º117CRISTIAN CAMILO VASQUEZ POSADAANTIOQUIA0006006
31º617CRISTIAN BERGAMOVALLE0600006
32º971JORGE OMAR FLOREZ GOYESCALDAS0005005
33º846JHON ANDRES VIVAS VARONVALLE5000005
34º620JUAN CARLOS RESTREPO ATEHORTUAANTIOQUIA4000004
35º47CARLOS ALBERTO ALMEIDA ARCINIEGASVALLE0300003
36º880JORGE YAIR BERNAL SUAREZC/MARCA1010002
37º827SEBASTIAN RUIZ PELAEZANTIOQUIA0100001
38º315SARA VARON URRUTIATOLIMA1000001
39º167ALEXANDER GUARINRISARALDA1000001
40º133SERGIO LEON RESTREPO MEJIAANTIOQUIA0000000
41º192SERGIO ANDRES DUARTE DIAZSANTANDER0000000
42º917LUIS ENRIQUE ESPINOSA VILLALBACESAR0000000
43º528JUAN MARINVALLE0000000
44º226JUAN DAVID VARGASHUILA0000000
45º918JHON ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ MORALESC/MARCA0000000
46º530INDALECIO LOPEZC/MARCA0000000
47º410GERONIMO OROZCOANTIOQUIA0000000
48º251EDER DANNY TAPIERO LOPEZVALLE0000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
714ALEJANDRO RUIZANTIOQUIA130151515866
516ROBER ALEXANDER FORONDA FERNANDEZANTIOQUIA10910010847
21YEFRY ALEXIS VANEGAS GIRALDOANTIOQUIA1511900843
314ANDRES GONZALEZ CIFUENTESC/MARCA0001313834
88GERARDO CAMILO TORRESVALLE0131100832
720ANDRES VILLEGAS RAMIREZANTIOQUIA003108829
688ESTEBAN LOPEZ BOTEROBOGOTA88700023
706JESUS AURELIO BURGOS TORRESBOGOTA00509822
116ALEJANDRO OSORIO ARBOLEDAANTIOQUIA002110821
10º931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA000011819
11º303JORGE AGUDELOANTIOQUIA010800018
12º769JUAN CARLOS BUILES MARINANTIOQUIA00007815
13º155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZMETA015000015
14º528JUAN MARINVALLE001300013
15º329DANIEL PULGARINANTIOQUIA110000011
16º272ALFONSO LINARES OCHOABOGOTA9000009
17º210JHON MARIO GARCIAVALLE0700007
18º184JUAN DAVID TORRES GARCIAVALLE7000007
19º728LUIS FELIPE ARREDONDO GIRALDOANTIOQUIA0060006
20º611ALVARO ANDRES ESCOBAR TORRESVALLE6000006
21º27LISANDRO VASQUEZ RAMIREZVALLE5000005
22º802TOMAS GOEZ LOPEZANTIOQUIA0040004
23º146ANDRES SANTIAGO HERNANDEZMETA0000000
24º216FELIPE ARANGO CASTRILLONANTIOQUIA0000000
25º241NORY BERMEO LEITONPUTUMAYO0000000
26º227RIGO GERMAN SALAZAR CERONNARIÑO0000000

Supermoto Castrol Power 1 – Expertos

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
12TOMAS PUERTAANTIOQUIA19282415268120
243DAVID FERNANDO BURBANO GOMEZNARIÑO3002825268117
14ALEJANDRO CADAVIDCAUCA11221822208101
224DANIEL GUZMANTOLIMA2202626188100
721JUAN ANDRES RODRIGUEZ ARIASCALDAS11819178871
227RIGO GERMAN SALAZAR CERONNARIÑO2600026860
828LUIS CARLOS POLANCO GAMBOAHUILA13001913853
201WILSON VARGAS ALVAREZBOGOTA01315011847
27LISANDRO VASQUEZ RAMIREZVALLE0412157846
10º419JUAN CAMILO VARGAS GRACIAC/MARCA1828000046
11º18DANIEL FERNANDEZ JARAMILLOANTIOQUIA013073831
12º906PABLO ANDRES PLAZAS MANABOGOTA40609827
13º117CRISTIAN CAMILO VASQUEZ POSADAANTIOQUIA110007826
14º180HECTOR YILENCALDAS1310000023
15º24LUIS JAIME ORTIZVALLE019000019
16º137ALVARO PLAZASVALLE00900817
17º624JEISSON DAVID LAMILLA ROJASHUILA00008816
18º55JHONATAN MAURICIO PARDO QUIÑONEZSANTANDER016000016
19º167ALEXANDER GUARINRISARALDA8000008
20º13OSCAR SUTAMETA0000000

Supermoto Castrol Power 1 – Novatos

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
414ALEJANDRO RIOS RIOSC/MARCA9283021268122
620JUAN CARLOS RESTREPO ATEHORTUAANTIOQUIA00233030891
870OLIVER MAURCIO VALENCIA FUENTESC/MARCA819201420889
938ALEJANDRO BALLEN CORTESBOGOTA79141811867
234JHON FREDY AMAYA AGUIRREMETA15282300066
85JONYER ALBERTO HERNANDEZ ZAPATABOGOTA61310016853
136SERGIO IVAN GIL ARANANARIÑO10112211853
452HUGO MAURICIO ARROYAVE ARANDAC/MARCA03101416851
626MICHEL HERNANDEZ MORENOTOLIMA13191700049
10º188NICOLAS VALLARINO REYBOGOTA178515844
11º153NIKOLAY MACKIUANTIOQUIA5110711842
12º50CRISTIAN ANDRES CARDENAS LOPEZC/MARCA2111350031
13º516ROBER ALEXANDER FORONDA FERNANDEZANTIOQUIA00067821
14º83ROGER ANGEL GALVISC/MARCA012090021
15º74JACKSON CABALLERO GUTIERREZC/MARCA00028818
16º27LISANDRO VASQUEZ RAMIREZVALLE017000017
17º697JOSE ANDRES MORA NUÑEZSANTANDER00004812
18º505ANGELO MERA DUSSANVALLE00004812
19º259WILMER ANDRES NARVAEZ CUNDARNARIÑO110000011
20º26JORGE ANDRES RODRIGUEZ MORENOBOGOTA00370010
21º529LUIS MAURICIO ORTIZC/MARCA100000010
22º117CRISTIAN CAMILO VASQUEZ POSADAANTIOQUIA0000088
23º786JULIAN ECHEVERRY BENITEZANTIOQUIA0700007
24º53GUILLERMO DURAN QUINTEROBOGOTA3400007
25º855JOSE DANIEL VARGAS GUZMANBOGOTA0131005
26º18DANIEL FERNANDEZ JARAMILLOANTIOQUIA4000004
27º403JOAN SEBASTIAN BRAVO VEGAC/MARCA0020002
28º28HECTOR JAVIER SUAREZ BUSTAMANTESANTANDER0200002
29º767ANDRES FELIPE BOTERO PAREDESANTIOQUIA1000001
30º232CRISTIAN CAMILO CUERO APONZAC/MARCA0000000
31º297LUIS FERNANDO MEJIA MAFLANARIÑO0000000
32º232CRISTIAN CAMILO CUERO APONZAC/MARCA0000000
33º297LUIS FERNANDO MEJIA MAFLANARIÑO0000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
777LUCAS CAMILO MARTINEZ BELTRANBOGOTA1513131111871
79RAFAEL ANDRES ROJAS IBAÑEZBOGOTA1110101013862
330SEBASTIAN IBAÑEZ BEJARANOBOGOTA131515150058
786JULIAN ECHEVERRY BENITEZANTIOQUIA40111315851
97EDINSON ESTEBAN RONSERIA SILVABOGOTA09809834
987LUIS DANIEL CASTAÑO GALLONANTIOQUIA17707830
72ALFONSO PALACIOS TORRESBOGOTA35274829
590GIOVANNY AREVALO SALCEDOBOGOTA00398828
182GEYSON EDUARDO CASTRILLON CASTILLOBOGOTA04906827
10º304PEDRO ALEJANDRO GALINDO AMAYABOGOTA100005823
11º7STEVEN SANCHEZ TORRESBOGOTA811100020
12º89SERGIO LEONARDO ROJAS ROMEROBOGOTA000010818
13º523EDGAR MAURICIO SOLER MARTINEZSANTANDER01500814
14º699HELLMUUD ALEJANDRO DAVID CASTRILLONC/MARCA00013812
15º405FREDY ORLANDO MENDEZ SARMIENTOBOGOTA00021811
16º747ANDRES JAVIER VASQEZ MENDEZBOGOTA0000189
17º16JUAN GUILLERMO MORENOANTIOQUIA9000009
18º464VICTOR DANIEL DOMINGUEZ CHAVEZPANAMA0008008
19º10MARC PAYNEBOGOTA0800008
20º338JUAN FELIPE SALCEDO DEL CASTILLOBOGOTA0000088
21º70BRYAN DAVID CEDANO MARINTOLIMA0000088
22º340MAYER ORLANDO CASAS GARCIABOGOTA0016007
23º33HENRY MANUEL ACEVEDO JAIMESSANTANDER0304007
24º710JOHN STEVENS MUÑOZ ROJASBOGOTA5200007
25º486CARLOS ANDRES LAMOS GAVIRIASANTANDER7000007
26º91RENZO CARO VERGARAANTIOQUIA0060006
27º48SANTIAGO VALENCIACESAR0600006
28º20ANDRES FELIPE PELAEZ JARAMILLOBOGOTA6000006
29º190HERNANDO VARGASBOGOTA0005005
30º309ALEXANDER SILVA MARTINEZBOGOTA0140005
31º372CARLOS ANDRES REY GOMEZSANTANDER0003003
32º377MARLON ANTHONY JARAMILLO MUÑOZANTIOQUIA2000002
33º81JUAN PABLO BALAGUERA RODRIGUEZSANTANDER0001001
34º256CRISTIAN TARAZONA ROMEROSANTANDER0001001
35º231YEFERSHON PEÑA PEÑABOGOTA0010001
36º19SANTIAGO MARTINEZ ZULUAGACALDAS0100001
37º185SERGIO IGNACIO ROJAS JARAMILLOANTIOQUIA1000001
38º317CARLOS HERNAN OVALLE MARINBOGOTA1000001
39º292YEISON GUSTAVO GALINDO POVEDAC/MARCA0000000
40º705VICTOR HUGO BALAGUERASANTANDER0000000
41º171SEBASTIAN OROZCOANTIOQUIA0000000
42º193RONALD MAURICIO AGUILERA MEDINABOGOTA0000000
43º139PEDRO VANEGAS ROJASANTIOQUIA0000000
44º952OSCAR MAURICIO ROMERO QUINTEROSANTANDER0000000
45º188NICOLAS VALLARINO REYBOGOTA0000000
46º75NAYID ALEJANDRO LOPEZ QUICENOBOGOTA0000000
47º60LUIS FERNANDO DIAZ ARBELAEZANTIOQUIA0000000
48º229JULIO CESAR JIMENEZ CASTROANTIOQUIA0000000
49º78JOAN MANUEL GUZMAN ROABOGOTA0000000
50º219GUSTAVO ADOLFO CUARTAS BLANCOSANTANDER0000000
51º797DANIEL TOBON LOPERAANTIOQUIA0000000
52º767ANDRES FELIPE BOTERO PAREDESANTIOQUIA0000000
53º611ADRIAN FELIPE ANDRADE RODRIGUEZBOGOTA0000000
54º718JULIAN FERNANDO CASTRILLON CASTILLORISARALDA0000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
138JUAN DIEGO ROJASVALLE15302828288137
45JUAN DAVID TORRESANTIOQUIA1320201616893
84SEBASTIAN CARDONA CORREACALDAS724151619889
210JHON MARIO GARCIAVALLE00282228886
179HENRRY ALFONSO CARRANZABOGOTA021141922884
326JHON SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZC/MARCA111613610864
750JULIO CESAR MORCILLO GOMEZRISARALDA81910016861
62CHRISTIAN FERNANDO MEJIA ALFONSOSANTANDER0019220041
243DAVID FERNANDO BURBANO GOMEZNARIÑO000230831
10º73AHYLIN HENAO DIAZBOGOTA916000025
11º304PEDRO ALEJANDRO GALINDO AMAYABOGOTA000013821
12º771ARMANDO JOSE FERRER PEREZBOGOTA002100021
13º786JULIAN ECHEVERRY BENITEZANTIOQUIA100000010
14º10MARC PAYNEBOGOTA0600006
15º377MARLON ANTHONY JARAMILLO MUÑOZANTIOQUIA0005005
16º115JONATHAN HERSO ESPINOZA MOLINAC/MARCA0000000
17º19SANTIAGO MARTINEZ ZULUAGACALDAS0000000
18º133SERGIO LEON RESTREPO MEJIAANTIOQUIA0000000
19º372CARLOS ANDRES REY GOMEZSANTANDER0000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
337MAURICIO PALACIOANTIOQUIA15303030308143
79RAFAEL ANDRES ROJAS IBAÑEZBOGOTA916161617882
330SEBASTIAN IBAÑEZ BEJARANOBOGOTA102326220081
777LUIS CAMILO MARTINEZ BELTRANBOGOTA71919817878
786JULIAN ECHEVERRY BENITEZANTIOQUIA00192022869
274ANDRES FERNANDO GOYES BUCHELINARIÑO8014714851
300JAIME BULLA MENDEZBOGOTA0022020850
72ALFONSO PALACIOS TORRESBOGOTA0012512837
115JONATHAN HERSO ESPINOZA MOLINAC/MARCA000026834
10º87ALEJANDRO ZULETA GALLEGOANTIOQUIA1313000834
11º18DANIEL FERNANDEZ JARAMILLOANTIOQUIA022060028
12º776ARMANDO FERRER PEREZBOGOTA000260026
13º332SAYMON RAMOSANTIOQUIA000170017
14º92LINKCO MIRANDA PRIETOBOGOTA016000016
15º61CAMILO ANDRES SUAREZ CARDENASBOGOTA110000011
16º486CARLOS ANDRES LAMOS GAVIRIASANTANDER0000000
17º227RIGO GERMAN SALAZAR CERONNARIÑO0000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
422SEBASTIAN ROMAN GARCIAANTIOQUIA015131315864
531SEBASTIAN HERRERA HERRERAANTIOQUIA151110100854
931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA01315013849
200YEFFERSON ANDRES BOLIVAR MUÑOZANTIOQUIA11108110848
733REINALDO RENDONBOGOTA479810846
980ANDRES FELIPE RUBIANO NARANJOBOGOTA9011151844
141WILLIAM MONCADA SEPULVEDAANTIOQUIA06768835
538CRISTIAN ANDERSON ROZOBOGOTA131154832
175JULIAN CAMILO FUQUENE MONROYBOGOTA18472830
10º41NICOLAS DUQUEMETA000911828
11º728LUIS FELIPE ARREDONDO GIRALDOANTIOQUIA09503825
12º646SERGIO DAVID RODRIGUEZ CALDERONBOGOTA00346821
13º155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZMETA01009818
14º351ALEJANDRO FONSECA SUAREZBOGOTA03115818
15º708FERNANDO MONROYBOGOTA60020816
16º410GERONIMO OROZCOANTIOQUIA00007815
17º208JIMMY ANDRES RICO ALVAREZBOGOTA104010015
18º825BRIAN DE JESUS OROZCO CASTROBOGOTA32000813
19º985JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ RAMIREZBOGOTA00130812
20º327GERMAN OLAYAC/MARCA05600011
21º380GIOVANY ANDRES MAYORGA FONSECABOGOTA0000189
22º223JONATHAN YESID SANCHEZ ALBAÑILBOGOTA0000189
23º768CARLOS FARIAS ACEROBOGOTA0100089
24º51TOMAS MORENO PALACIOANTIOQUIA8000008
25º116ALEJANDRO OSORIO ARBOLEDAANTIOQUIA0000088
26º751CRISTIAN ANDRES HERNANDEZ ESPITIABOGOTA0000088
27º370CRISTIAN DAVID CRUZ ACOSTABOGOTA0000088
28º198JAIVER ANDRES FARIASBOGOTA0000088
29º110NICOLAS EUSSE LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA0000088
30º215PABLO EMILIO BASABE LLANOSBOGOTA0000088
31º70BRYAN DAVID CEDANO MARINTOLIMA0000088
32º769JUAN CARLOS BUILES MARINANTIOQUIA0000088
33º319JOE GONZALEZ VASQUEZBOGOTA0000088
34º900DANNY JULIAN MUNARBOGOTA0000088
35º696JEISSON FRANCISCO MOLINABOGOTA7000007
36º152HECTOR MAURICIO LOPEZ CASTILLOBOGOTA5000005
37º382CRISRIAN CAMILO JACOBO DIAZC/MARCA0020002
38º320EDUARD JULIAN MACANA PARRABOGOTA2000002
39º146ANDRES SANTIAGO HERNANDEZMETA0001001
40º919DIEGO FERNANDO RINCON ROAANTIOQUIA1000001
41º289LEONARDO BARRAGAN DIAZC/MARCA1000001
42º611ALVARO ANDRES ESCOBAR TORRESVALLE0000000
43º385ANDRES MAURICIO OLARTE GONZALEZBOGOTA0000000
44º720ANDRES VILLEGAS RAMIREZANTIOQUIA0000000
45º835CARLOS ALBERTO VILLEGAS ARBELAEZANTIOQUIA0000000
46º982CHRISTIAN CAMILO CIFUENTES MENDEZBOGOTA0000000
47º56CRISTIAN CAMILO ROSAS SALAMANCABOYACA0000000
48º910DIEGO ARMANDO ESPINOSA GONZALEZBOGOTA0000000
49º162DIEGO MAURICIO ROJAS GUEVARAMETA0000000
50º612EDDIEN STEVEN GOMEZ GARCIAANTIOQUIA0000000
51º491HAROLD ROJAS HERNANDEZBOGOTA0000000
52º118JOHAN MANUEL HORTUA NOVOABOGOTA0000000
53º381JOSE JERONIMO ARANGO LOPERAANTIOQUIA0000000
54º121JUAN ANDRES MARULANDA SANCHEZANTIOQUIA0000000
55º184JUAN DAVID TORRES GARCIAVALLE0000000
56º878LUIS EDUARDO PRIETO SANCHEZVALLE0000000
57º98MATEO CASTELLANOSCALDAS0000000
58º927RICHARD ANDRES ROJAS VARGASBOGOTA0000000
59º258SANTIAGO MONTOYAANTIOQUIA0000000
60º802TOMAS GOEZ LOPEZANTIOQUIA0000000
61º21YEFRY ALEXIS VANEGAS GIRALDOANTIOQUIA0000000
62º272ALFONSO LINARES OCHOABOGOTA0000000
63º717ALEXIS VILLAMIZARBOGOTA0000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
WILLIAM ANDRES ALZATE GALVISCALDAS0302619308113
KEVIN SANTIAGO SANTOS BLANDONMETA0262230218107
STIWAR CASTAÑO ZAMBRANOVALLE0203024248106
NICOLAS JAVIER DIAZ JURADOCESAR013152423883
GERONIMO ARANGO LOPERAANTIOQUIA018201917882
JUAN DAVID JIMENEZTOLIMA016161413867
WANDA NICOLD LEON SUAREZTOLIMA0081617849
AARON THOMAS GOMEZ GIRALDOCASANARE058513839
JUAN FELIPE SIERRA OSORIOC/MARCA0221700039
10ºOWEN CAMILO BARRAGAN DIAZBOGOTA013690836
11ºHANNA SALOME DUQUE MEJIACALDAS0011120023

Categorías Promocionales

Ninja 300 Expertos

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
531SEBASTIAN HERRERA HERRERAANTIOQUIA301511110875
46MARIA PAULA ARIASC/MARCA24116108867
272ALFONSO LINARES OCHOABOGOTA13015711854
721JUAN ANDRES RODRIGUEZ ARIASCALDAS167797854
429VALENTINA MARTINEZTOLIMA0139815853
931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA00131510846
528JUAN MARINVALLE00101313844
41NICOLAS DUQUEMETA208800844
538CRISTIAN ANDERSON ROZOBOGOTA56469838
10º120JESUS ESTEBAN GIRALDO VALLESBOGOTA59540023
11º77JHONNY URREA CHINGUALBOGOTA130000821
12º419JUAN CAMILO VARGAS GRACIAC/MARCA910000019
13º117CRISTIAN CAMILO VASQUEZ POSADAANTIOQUIA180000018
14º77DANIEL FELIPE BOHORQUEZ RODRIGUEZBOGOTA90000817
15º541JHON JAMES AGUILAR ALZATENARIÑO0000088
16º6DANIEL HORTUA NOVOABOGOTA6000006
17º62CHRISTIAN FERNANDO MEJIA ALFONSOSANTANDER0005005
18º914NESTOR GIOVANNY PAEZ MAHECHABOGOTA0003003

Ninja 300 Novatos

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
242JUANA VALENTINA AYA GARZONBOGOTA2815131515894
996DANIEL ALEJANDRO BUSTOS SOLANOBOGOTA281311013873
146ANDRES SANTIAGO HERNANDEZMETA011151311858
568GEOVANNY ALEXANDER GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZBOGOTA1776100848
479FRANK ERIK ESPOSITO MALDONADOBOGOTA218900038
625DIEGO ALEJANDRO FAJARDO VARGASBOGOTA1810060034
593JAVIER LEONARDO PRIETO CORTESBOGOTA00890825
826CINDY CAROLINA GONZALEZ MOYABOGOTA06770020
280JAIME ALEJANDRO FLOREZ CASTAÑOC/MARCA000010818
10º164ALVARO DANIEL GOMEZ CUEVASBOGOTA001000818
11º526CARLOS ALBERTO HERNANDEZ ÑUSTESBOGOTA00009817
12º223JONATHAN YESID SANCHEZ ALBAÑILBOGOTA00080816
13º784CINDY VANESA MARTINEZ PACHONBOGOTA160000016
14º271JAVIER ENRIQUE CAMARGO PORTILLASANTANDER000110011
15º444LUIS CARLOS REYES SALAZARBOGOTA110000011
16º221JOSE GUERRERO AVELINOBOGOTA0450009
17º791EMILY VARGAS RINCONBOGOTA0900009
18º313WILFRED TALERO MONTAÑAC/MARCA0005005
19º478JORGE HERNANDO ROJAS MILLARBOGOTA0500005
20º794JUAN DIEGO MONSALVE TORRESVALLE0000000

Copa Yamalube Yamaha R15 Expertos – Femenina

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
242JUANA VALENTINA AYA GARZONBOGOTA11151036
46MARIA PAULA ARIASC/MARCA1501530
791EMILY VARGAS RINCONBOGOTA1301124
429VALENTINA MARTINEZTOLIMA001313

Copa Yamalube Yamaha R15 Expertos – Masculina

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA13151543
476ALBERTO HOYOS MONTALVABOGOTA10111334
910DIEGO ARMANDO ESPINOSA GONZALEZBOGOTA6131130
150HAROLD PEÑA SANCHEZBOGOTA117826
380GIOVANY ANDRES MAYORGA FONSECABOGOTA510924
186FABIAN CAMILO PIÑEROS CABRERABOGOTA99018
308LUIS HERNANDEZ CUELLARC/MARCA701017
303JORGE AGUDELOANTIOQUIA150015
114CAMILO ANDRES QUEVEDO GARCIABOGOTA86014
10º925ALEX FARFANBOGOTA48012
11º745ALVARO CANO POVEDAC/MARCA0077
12º345JULIAN ANDRES FIGUEREDO CUESTABOGOTA0505
13º361JULIAN MORENO MORENOBOGOTA0404
14º985JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ RAMIREZBOGOTA3003
15º188NICOLAS VALLARINO REYBOGOTA0000
16º517CHRISTIAN CAMILO SABOGAL CUBIDESC/MARCA0000

Copa Yamalube Yamaha R15 Novatos – Femenina

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
506ANLLY LORENA ABELLO BASTIDASTOLIMA00151530
393ADRIANA MARCELA BARRIGA GUILLENBOGOTA1500015

Copa Yamalube Yamaha R15 Novatos – Masculina

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
996DANIEL ALEJANDRO BUSTOS SOLANOBOGOTA1515131154
56CRISTIAN CAMILO ROSAS SALAMANCABOYACA013151341
199LUIS HERNANDO RAMIREZ GOMEZBOGOTA211111539
299JEISON DAVID GOMEZ ROJASBOGOTA8010927
237JOHN ALEXANDER BALDION RODRIGUEZBOGOTA1304825
104PEDRO ALEXANDER ISAZA URREGOBOGOTA7051022
213JULIAN ESTEBAN ARIZA RODRIGUEZBOGOTA053614
119JOHAN STIVEN CIFUENTES MORENOBOGOTA338014
222NIXON EVANDRO LOPEZ LOPEZBOGOTA176014
10º105JEISSON ORLANDO MACHUCA SUESCABOGOTA507012
11º603DAVID ANDRES LOPEZ MOLANOBOGOTA1101012
12º501DANIEL LIBARDO ROJAS BAUTISTABOGOTA1100011
13º592ALEJANDRO RESTREPO ARANGOBOGOTA460010
14º619CARLOS RICARDO BARRAGAN MORABOGOTA1000010
15º218MIGUEL ANGEL OSPINA RODRIGUEZBOGOTA00909
16º724ALEJANDRO VACABOGOTA09009
17º700DIEGO DAVID CABRERA CASTILLOBOGOTA90009
18º113CRISTIAN MAURICIO JARA GONZALEZBOGOTA00178
19º387GIANCARLO JOEL VALLADARES YATACOBOGOTA08008
20º666JONATHAN DAVID BERNAL BUITRAGOBOGOTA60107
21º908BRAYAN STEVEN RUIZ RODRIGUEZBOGOTA04004
22º682LEONARDO FABIO MAECHA FLOREZBOGOTA00202
23º446FREDY JHOJAN LABRADOR VEGABOGOTA10001
24º957ANDRES ALFONSO PERALTA MORENOTOLIMA00000
25º708FERNANDO MONROYBOGOTA00000
26º581GIOVANNY DIAZBOGOTA00000
27º161JUAN SEBASTIAN OSORIO PRADAC/MARCA00000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
422SEBASTIAN ROMAN GARCIAANTIOQUIA151101515864
931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA1013131010864
531SEBASTIAN HERRERA HERRERAANTIOQUIA131011713862
688ESTEBAN LOPEZ BOTEROBOGOTA015151311862
733REINALDO RENDONBOGOTA118658846
200YEFERSON ANDRES BOLIVAR MUÑOZANTIOQUIA891080843
980ANDRES FELIPE RUBIANO NARANJOBOGOTA008119836
141WILLIAM MONCADA SEPULVEDAANTIOQUIA07765833
538CRISTIAN ANDERSON ROZOBOGOTA60317825
10º351ALEJANDRO FONSECA SUAREZBOGOTA14414822
11º708FERNANDO MONROYBOGOTA00036817
12º223JONATHAN YESID SANCHEZ ALBAÑILBOGOTA70002817
13º41NICOLAS DUQUEMETA00090817
14º331EDIER JOHAN RIOS MOLINAC/MARCA01223816
15º985JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ RAMIREZBOGOTA50111816
16º208JIMMY ANDRES RICO ALVAREZBOGOTA06540015
17º380GIOVANY ANDRES MAYORGA FONSECABOGOTA03100812
18º768CARLOS FARIAS ACEROBOGOTA02100811
19º646SERGIO DAVID RODRIGUEZ CALDERONBOGOTA0000189
20º311JULIAN DAVID MORA CANTEBOGOTA0000189
21º88GERARDO CAMILO TORRESVALLE0090009
22º272ALFONSO LINARES OCHOABOGOTA9000009
23º262JOHAN FELIPE MONCADA DAZABOGOTA0000088
24º198JAVIER ANDRES FARIASBOGOTA0000088
25º791EMILY VARGAS RINCONBOGOTA0000088
26º816DIEGO ALEXANDER MENDIVELSO CUADROSBOGOTA0000088
27º18DANIEL FERNANDEZ JARAMILLOANTIOQUIA0000088
28º769JUAN CARLOS BUILES MARINANTIOQUIA0000088
29º140EDGAR ENRIQUE GOMEZ FERNANDEZC/MARCA0000088
30º70BRYAN DAVID CEDANO MARINTOLIMA0000088
31º155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZMETA0500005
32º696JEISSON FRANCISCO MOLINABOGOTA3100004
33º51TOMAS MORENO PALACIOANTIOQUIA4000004
34º385ANDRES MAURICIO OLARTE GONZALEZBOGOTA2000002
35º923ERNESTO HERNANDEZ ERAZOBOGOTA0100001
36º919DIEGO FERNANDO RINCON ROAANTIOQUIA1000001
37º982CRISTIAN CAMILO CIFUENTES MENDEZBOGOTA1000001
38º355WILMER LOPEZ GALLEGOBOGOTA0000000
39º623WILLIAM MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZBOGOTA0000000
40º258SANTIAGO MONTOYAANTIOQUIA0000000
41º927RICHARD ANDRES ROJAS VARGASBOGOTA0000000
42º215PABLO EMILIO BASABE LLANOSBOGOTA0000000
43º368OWEN CAMILO BARRAGAN DIAZBOGOTA0000000
44º928MARCELA CALDERON NORIEGABOGOTA0000000
45º878LUIS EDUARDO PRIETO SANCHEZVALLE0000000
46º513LUIS ALBERTO PRIETO CORTESBOGOTA0000000
47º546KATHERIN TORO FOREROBOGOTA0000000
48º174JULIAN URIBE CERQUERAMETA0000000
49º213JULIAN ESTEBAN ARIZA RODRIGUEZBOGOTA0000000
50º160JUAN FELIPE BALLESTEROS LEUROBOGOTA0000000
51º121JUAN ANDRES MARULANDA SANCHEZANTIOQUIA0000000
52º558JOSE LUIS USECHEBOGOTA0000000
53º303JORGE AGUDELOANTIOQUIA0000000
54º706JESUS AURELIO BURGOS TORRESBOGOTA0000000
55º205JEISON ANDRES RIVERA HERNANDEZBOGOTA0000000
56º593JAVIER LEONARDO PRIETO CORTESBOGOTA0000000
57º207HENRY DAVID CUCAITA MONROYBOGOTA0000000
58º612EDDIEN STEVEN GOMEZ GARCIAANTIOQUIA0000000
59º910DIEGO ARMANDO ESPINOSA GONZALEZBOGOTA0000000
60º255CRISTIAN SEBASTIAN RIAÑO CRUZBOGOTA0000000
61º477CRISTIAN RINCON ORTIZBOGOTA0000000
62º370CRISTIAN DAVID CRUZ ACOSTABOGOTA0000000
63º823CESAR HERNANDEZ RINCONBOGOTA0000000
64º526CARLOS ALBERTO HERNANDEZ ÑUSTESBOGOTA0000000
65º510BRAYAN FABIAN RINCON BAUTISTABOGOTA0000000
66º116ALEJANDRO OSORIO ARBOLEDAANTIOQUIA0000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
283CARLOS ALFREDO CARDENAS ROJASBOGOTA81113515860
223JONATHAN YESID SANCHEZ ALBAÑILBOGOTA15801113855
832LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ PALOMINOBOGOTA01311911852
477CRISTIAN RINCON ORTIZBOGOTA01515100848
927RICHARD ANDRES ROJAS VARGASBOGOTA007139837
311JULIAN DAVID MORA CANTEBOGOTA009810835
923ERNESTO HERANDEZ ERAZOBOGOTA460150833
982CRISTIAN CAMILO CIFUENTES MENDEZBOGOTA139600028
788CRISTIAN ANDRES REYESBOGOTA0101070027
10º791EMILY VARGAS RINCONBOGOTA37211822
11º706JESUS AURELIO BURGOS TORRESBOGOTA05007820
12º963WILLIAM VICENTE SUAREZ MEDINABOGOTA02108819
13º770JUAN FELIPE FARIAS ACEROBOGOTA110800019
14º321NICOLAS EDUARDO GUIO ESCOBARBOGOTA04105818
15º498MAICOL ANDRES VELASCO ROJASBOGOTA00036817
16º816DIEGO ALEXANDER MENDIVELSO CUADROSBOGOTA01314817
17º165LUIS FELIPE FARIASBOGOTA50001814
18º510BRAYAN FABIAN RINCON BAUTISTABOGOTA10003812
19º277ANDRES CAMILO VERGARABOGOTA00040812
20º789ARVEY MARTINEZ MENDOZABOGOTA03010812
21º558JOSE LUIS USECHEBOGOTA00560011
22º368OWEN CAMILO BARRAGAN DIAZBOGOTA00002810
23º623WILLIAM MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZBOGOTA00020810
24º707SAMUEL FOREROBOGOTA100000010
25º65NELSON GIOVANNY GUZMAN MONTEALEGREBOGOTA0000189
26º246JHONATAN CASTROBOGOTA9000009
27º717ALEXIS VILLAMIZARBOGOTA0000088
28º262JOHAN FELIPE MONCADA DAZABOGOTA0000088
29º213JULIAN ESTEBAN ARIZA RODRIGUEZBOGOTA0000088
30º757MANUEL BOCACHICA ORTIZBOGOTA0000088
31º112SALOMON MURILLO SIERRABOGOTA0000088
32º518ANDRES FELIPE TOVARBOGOTA0000088
33º345JULIAN ANDRES FIGUEREDO CUESTABOGOTA0000088
34º798JHON FREDY RUBIANO SIERRABOGOTA0000088
35º894PEDRO NEL CAMAYOBOGOTA0000088
36º627JULIAN ALEJANDRO ROJAS DAZABOGOTA7000007
37º408JHON SEBASTIAN BUSTAMANTE VARGASBOGOTA6000006
38º848OSCAR JAVIER OCAMPO MEDINABOGOTA0040004
39º177DAVID ENRIQUE PEÑA CORREDORBOGOTA2110004
40º355WILMER LOPEZ GALLEGOBOGOTA0100001
41º426GUSTAVO ADOLFO LOPEZ MENDIETABOGOTA1000001
42º205JEISON ANDRES RIVERA HERNANDEZBOGOTA1000001
43º892ALEXANDER CALDERONBOGOTA0000000
44º818CESAR ALIRIO HERRERA AMAYABOGOTA0000000
45º701CRISTIAN CAMILO POVEDA MARTINEZBOGOTA0000000
46º576EVER DAVID AGUAS NARVAEZBOGOTA0000000
47º211GEOVANNY HUERFANO PARDOBOGOTA0000000
48º442HECTOR DAVID MONTENEGRO VEGABOGOTA0000000
49º709JASON ANDRES MORALESBOGOTA0000000
50º573JUAN CARLOS PEÑA ALARCONBOGOTA0000000
51º160JUAN FELIPE BALLESTEROS LEUROBOGOTA0000000
52º546KATHERIN TORO FOREROBOGOTA0000000
53º928MARCELA CALDERON NORIEGABOGOTA0000000
54º511MIGUEL ANGEL ROA RODRIGUEZBOGOTA0000000
55º343NICOLAS MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZBOGOTA0000000
56º913STEVAN ALEJANDRO RICO ALVAREZBOGOTA0000000
57º286WILLIAM ALEJANDRO MOSQUERA GONZALEZBOGOTA0000000
58º401WILSON ANDRES ALGECIRA NIVIABOGOTA0000000
59º817WILSON JOEL MORENO CAASTROBOGOTA0000000
60º679YURY VIVIANA CELIS MOLANOBOGOTA0000000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
274ANDRES FERNANDO GOYES BUCHELINARIÑO1515131310874
774FABIAN ANDRES RUIZ DIAZBOGOTA1311101111864
18DANIEL FERNANDEZ JARAMILLOANTIOQUIA0130015836
776ARMANDO JOSE FERRER PEREZBOGOTA0015150030
338JUAN FELIPE SALCEDO DEL CASTILLOBOGOTA00098825
115JONATHAN HERSO ESPINOZA MOLINAC/MARCA000013821
497DIEGO ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZBOGOTA008100018
748CARLOS ANDRES GARCIA ROJASRISARALDA00009817
203JUAN CAMILO MUÑOZ RIOSBOGOTA001100011
10º330SEBASTIAN IBAÑEZ BEJARANOBOGOTA110000011
11º218MIGUEL ANGEL OSPINA RODRIGUEZBOGOTA0090009

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
830EDGAR EDUARDO REQUENA SALAZARBOGOTA1513151115877
847CARLOS MANUEL CASTAÑO QUINTEROBOGOTA131010810859
711WILMAR ANDRES SANIN MORABOGOTA10110911849
130WILSON RAYO ROJASBOGOTA000713828
18DANIEL FERNANDEZ JARAMILLOANTIOQUIA1100150026
318FERNANDO ALBERTO PEÑA BARREZUETABOGOTA00809825
306JESUS MORENO ZULUAGAC/MARCA015900024
364ANDRES JULIAN MORENO MORENOBOGOTA0013100023
287CHRISTIAN FERNANDO DIAZ RODRIGUEZBOGOTA99000018
10º239JONATHAN LEON RAVEANTIOQUIA00008816
11º496SIMON GARCIA PATIÑOANTIOQUIA000130013
12º993OSCAR MAURICIO CELIS JURADOBOGOTA001100011
13º727RAMIRO ACOSTA ORTIZSANTANDER0006006
14º207HENRY DAVID CUCAITA MONROYBOGOTA0005005