POS. NO. NOMBRE MOTO CIUDAD 1a 2a 3a 4a TOTAL
1 7 JUAN GABRIEL CARVAJAL YAMAHA RX100 FREDONIA 15 15
2 4 JUAN CARLOS ALMEYDA YAMAHA DT125 BARRANCABERMEJA 13 13
3 23 JHONATAN CONTRERAS YAMAHA DT175 BOGOTA 11 11
4 5 JIMMY JUNIORNAVAS BAJAJ BOXER VALLEDUPAR 10 10
5 14 HAROL S. ARJONA YCF150 VILLAVICENCIO 9 9
6 18 CRISTIAN FELIPE GUZMAN YAMAHA DT125 SAN ANDRES 8 8
7 16 BRANDON VASQUEZ YAMAHA DT125 MEDELLIN 7 7
8 8 LUIS MIGUEL PINTO YAMAHA DT1275 BUCARAMANGA 6 6
9 15 DAVID BUITRAGO YAMAHA CALIBATIC SAMANA 5 5
10 3 RUBEN DARIO MEJIA SUZUKI AX100 VALLEDUPAR 4 4
11 13 AROLDO MENDEZ YAMAHA DT175 SINCELEJO 3 3
12 21 HUBER HURTADO PULSAR 200NS CALI 2 2
13 10 HECTOR MESA TORRES YAMAHA DT125 BUCARAMANGA 1 1
14 17 LUIS ALFREDO MARTINEZ YAMAHA DT125 BARRANCABERMEJA 1 1
15 19 ALEX SALAZAR YAMAHA DT175 PLANADAS 1 1
16 2 JULIAN ESTIVEN QUINAYAS YAMAHA CALIBMATIC LA DORADA 0 0
17 1 JHON ARMANDO RANGEL YAMAHA DT125 BARRANCABERMEJA 0 0
18 22 ALONSO CANO YAMAHA DT125 BOGOTA 0 0
19 6 JUAN SEBASTIAN GARCIA YAMAHA DT125 BUCARAMANGA 0 0
20 9 JORGE ISAAC GARCIA YAMAHA DT125 BUCARAMANGA 0 0
21 11 JOSE MANUEL OSPINA AKT NKD125 LA DORADA 0 0
22 12 JORGE IVAN CORREA AKT NKD 125 MEDELLIN 0 0
23 20 IVAN SHOCHE AKT 160 SUESCA 0 0

POS. NO. NOMBRE MOTO CIUDAD 1a 2a 3a 4a TOTAL
1 36 SHANON CHARRIA YAMAHA FZ160 CALI 15 15
2 37 VALENTINA GOMEZ AKT NKD125 BOGOTA 13 13
3 38 FRANCY MARCHAN YAMAHA MT03 CALI 11 11
4 40 CAMILA LOPEZ YAMAHA DT125 MEDELLIN 10 10
5 39 ANGIE CAMARGO AKT NKD125 BOGOTA 9 9

POS. NO. NOMBRE MOTO CIUDAD 1a 2a 3a 4a TOTAL
1 61 ROLLER VASQUEZ YAMAHA DT125 MARSELLA 15 15
2 55 JOHAN ESTIVEN ACEVEDO AKT NKD 125 BOGOTA 13 13
3 59 LUIS IVAN MONTOYA AKT NKD 126 LA DORADA 11 11
4 67 JADER CRUZ YAMAHA FZ16 CALI 10 10
5 70 JUAN FELIPE VARGAS AKT NKD125 YOPAL 9 9
6 71 BRAYAN TORO TVS APACHE180 SAN FELIX 8 8
7 62 CARLOS ANDRES GARCIA AKT SL125 CALI 7 7
8 58 JHUNTER MIER AKT RTX150 VALLEDUPAR 6 6
9 69 CRISTIAN RESTREPO YAMAHA DT175 MEDELLIN 5 5
10 75 OLVERY VILLADA KAWASAKI KX450 MEDELLIN 4 4
11 65 PEDRO OCHOA YAMAHA DT175 SINCELEJO 3 3
12 64 FABIO CALDERON YAMAHA DT175 SINCELEJO 2 2
13 63 YEIMER O. HERNANDEZ YAMAHA DT176 BUCARAMANGA 1 1
14 56 ALEJANDRO SOSSA AKT NKD 125 MARIQUITA 1 1
15 73 MARIO ALEJANDRO ROMAN AKT 150 VALLEDUPAR 1 1
16 66 JUAN ANTONIO ESPINOSA AKT RTX150 MEDELLIN 0 0
17 68 CAMILO ARANGO PULSAR 200 NS MEDELLIN 0 0

POS. NO. NOMBRE MOTO CIUDAD 1a 2a 3a 4a TOTAL
1 85 SEBASTIAN OSSA YAMAHA DT125 ARMENIA 15 15
2 83 NEIDER MESSINO YAMAHA DT125 VALLEDUPAR 13 13
3 84 ELKIN ANDRES MARIN YAMAHA DT175 MEDELLIN 11 11
4 60 HECTOR VARGAS YAMAHA DT175 CALI 10 10
5 81 ERICSON FDO. MEJIA AKT 100 BOGOTA 9 9
6 82 WILDER ORTEGA YAMAHA DT175 FLORIDA BLANCA 8 8
7 86 ESTEBAN OSORIO YAMAHA DT125 BOGOTA 7 7

Pos No NOMBRE MOTO CIUDAD 1a 2a 3a 4a TOTAL
1 25 BRAYAN ARCE YAMAHA YBR250 CALI 15 15
2 29 YESID ARENAS PULSAR RS200 MEDELLIN 13 13
3 27 ALEJANDRO GALINDO PULSAR 220 BARRANQUILLA 11 11
4 26 PABLO ZAPATA PULSAR FI 200 MEDELLIN 10 10
5 28 CRISTIAN MOTATO KTM 200 CALI 9 9
6 32 JORGE LUIS PEREZ YAMAHA FAZER250 ENTRERRIOS 8 8
7 31 SEBASTIAN GALINDO PULSAR NS 200 MARIQUITA 7 7

Facebook