II SEMESTRE

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
114MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MARTINEZVALLE242828288116
723DAVID SEBASTIAN DELGADO GOMEZVALLE301928288113
137JACOBO ROMAN VELASQUEZANTIOQUIA24172221892
175MICHAEL NUÑEZ RIVADENEIRABOGOTA15221418877
312JUAN MARTIN GIRALDO FRANCORISARALDA12181714869
177HENRY SEBASTIAN BARAJAS PALACIOSNARIÑO919157858
125SEBASTIAN RIVADENEIRA CEBALLOSBOGOTA-171714856
106MATIAS POSADA CASTAÑOANTIOQUIA2141111846
33MARTINA ROSERO LOPEZNARIÑO412810842
10º317SEBASTIAN DANILO MENESES ORTEGANARIÑO12--21841
11º231MAXIMILIANO CARDONAANTIOQUIA9-16-025
12º116JUAN SEBASTIAN JARAMILLO TOBONANTIOQUIA2106-018
13º67FILIPPO TESSAROLO JARAMILLOBOGOTA18---018
14º945SAMUEL LOPERA ECHEVERRYVALLE16---016
15º813SANTIAGO VASQUEZ CHOQUEBOGOTA11---011
16º128ISABELA BRAVO SUAREZNARIÑO2---02

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
131SAMUEL BENITEZ RODASANTIOQUIA303030308128
777EUCLIDES ANTONIO TORRES ROSALESBOGOTA24202421897
228JERONIMO DAMELINES LOAIZAQUINDIO17231826892
5SEBASTIAN FORERO VASQUEZRISARALDA24212016889
114MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ MARTINEZVALLE10212421884
723DAVID SEBASTIAN DELGADO GOMEZVALLE1791418866
26SIMON MEJIA ZAPATAANTIOQUIA171414-045
137JACOBO ROMAN VELASQUEZANTIOQUIA--147829
48SALOME GIRALDO HENAOQUINDIO137--020
10º67FILIPPO TESSAROLO JARAMILLOBOGOTA0---00
11º199NICOLAS FELIPE REY REYCUNDINAMARCA0---00

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
119MAIKEL GOMEZ ESCOBARVALLE24192026897
170JUAN JOSE HOYOS VELEZCALDAS15262812889
216JUAN ESTEBAN MONROY CUEVASANTIOQUIA1891920874
66MIGUEL ANGEL ROJAS ALBAANTIOQUIA19151515872
117SAMUEL POSADA AMORTEGUIANTIOQUIA1962018871
218JUAN PAULO DAMELINES GUTIERREZRISARALDA13141223870
93MIGUEL OLARTE BARRIENTOSANTIOQUIA151928-062
219SAMUEL PULIDO ANGELRISARALDA165165850
132JUAN JOSE GIRALDO FRANCORISARALDA---26834
10º23JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ VALENCIACALDAS726--033
11º402JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZ ALVAREZBOGOTA1613--029
12º190SANTIAGO GONZALEZ AGUDELOVALLE---18826
13º146JAIDER ALEJANDRO TABORDA VALENCIAVALLE-20--020
14º399ISAAK DAVID BENAVIDES CIFUENTESNARIÑO14---014
15º937JOSE MIGUEL MAYOR BEDOYAVALLE-9--09
16º6YILBER ALEXANDER LOPEZ HERNANDEZRISARALDA-3--03
17º351JUAN JOSE BEJARANO PEREZBOGOTA-2--02
18º54THOMAS ZULUAGA GIRALDOANTIOQUIA0---00

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
132JUAN JOSE GIRALDO FRANCORISARALDA302828228116
66MIGUEL ANGEL ROJAS ALBAANTIOQUIA242123308106
54THOMAS ZULUAGA GIRALDOANTIOQUIA212326228100
131SAMUEL BENITEZ RODASANTIOQUIA19262123897
777EUCLIDES ANTONIO TORRES ROSALESBOGOTA0121519854
228JERONIMO DAMELINES LOAIZAQUINDIO01678839
31JUAN PABLO FLORIAN GUZMANVALLE-9-15832
5SEBASTIAN FORERO VASQUEZRISARALDA17-07832
485SEBASTIAN MAYA DIAZVALLE1418--032
10º123MIGUEL PULIDO ANGELRISARALDA14-17-031
11º115SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZRISARALDA-138-021
12º412JOSE ARLEX DAZA MANRIQUECAUCA19---019
13º477MATIAS MARULANDA MIRAANTIOQUIA--7-07
14º213SANTIAGO MUNERA VILLARISARALDA-6--06
15º787YEVINSON ALEXIS SALCEDO GUACACAUCA-3--03

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
12JUAN JOSE VAN DE VENTERANTIOQUIA282628288118
170JUAN JOSE HOYOS VELEZCALDAS172328288104
211JEYSON ALEXANDER QUIÑONEZ RICOSANTANDER22161919884
23JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ VALENCIACALDAS282122-879
78GERMAN DAVID BORDA PERALTABOYACA17161321875
216JUAN ESTEBAN MONROY CUEVASANTIOQUIA16121317866
399ISAAK DAVID BENAVIDES CIFUENTESNARIÑO-01619843
117SAMUEL POSADA AMORTEGUIANTIOQUIA001914841
871JUAN JOSE GIRALDO HENAOQUINDIO1416--030
10º50MARTIN VARELA MARQUEZBOGOTA-28--028
11º21JUAN DAVID ABAD GUZMANANTIOQUIA11---011
12º797BRIAN SANTIAGO SUAREZ MURCIABOGOTA-10--010
13º93MIGUEL OLARTE BARRIENTOSANTIOQUIA10---010
14º823JOHAO VALENCIA VALEROVALLE-0--00
15º197SANTIAGO ANDRES MONROY COYBOYACA-0--00

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
299MICAELA BLANCONARIÑO303030308128
141ISABELA VILLEGAS BRANDCAUCA262626268112
330VIOLETA VIEIRA RUIZANTIOQUIA10222222884
48SALOME GIRALDO HENAOQUINDIO2220--042
18JENIFER CRISTINA QUIÑONEZ RICOSANTANDER---20828

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
709JUAN DIEGO LOBO AREVALOCALDAS-303030898
16FABIAN ANDRES MARTINEZ SANCHEZRISARALDA24212320896
263NICOLAS ACEVEDO ROJASBOYACA23182317889
141ISABELA VILLEGAS BRANDCAUCA15121316864
11GERMAN DARIO TREJO COLLAZOSNARIÑO15111512861
814CESAR AUGUSTO LOAIZA BASTIDASRISARALDA-132015856
88GUNTHER FRITZ GAETH ROSASCONARIÑO-14-24846
415GABRIEL LEONARDO NIÑO GUTIERREZBOYACA17815-040
323HANS GAETH ROSASCONARIÑO---24832
10º130EDUARDO CARLOS CORREA IBAGUEANTIOQUIA28---028
11º207WILLIAM CAMILO SUAREZ MURCIABOGOTA-24--024
12º47CAMILO AMAYA CORREARISARALDA-23--023
13º223MATEO GONZALEZ RIOSCALDAS21---021
14º330VIOLETA VIEIRA RUIZANTIOQUIA---10818
15º121DANY ALBERTO ARANGO PUERTAANTIOQUIA--18-018
16º37JHON JAIRO ARBOLEDA BETANCURCALDAS-511-016
17º563HERNAN MAURICIO GUZMAN GALLOCALDAS15---015
18º101JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZBOYACA-7--07
19º193HEDIBER ALEXIS BUSTAMANTE CALLEANTIOQUIA--0-00
20º792ALVARO FELIPE MANTILLA AREVALOCESAR-0--00
21º81JUAN CAMILO GOMEZ CARDONACAUCA0---00
22º133FELIPE BARDWIL ECHEVERRICALDAS0---00

MX – Pro

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
919DAVID CHACON GUZMANVALLE302628268118
38PABLO MOGOLLON MONTOYAANTIOQUIA133028308109
100MICHEL MAURICIO VALENCIA MUÑOZVALLE24222222898
299MICAELA BLANCONARIÑO---20828
135SEBASTIAN HOYOSQUINDIO-20-0828

MX – Novatos

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
39FEDERICO GONZALES SERNACALDAS281626228100
52EDGAR ANDRES JARAMILLO GOMEZANTIOQUIA-303028896
102MIGUEL ENRIQUE BASTIDAS BONILLAVALLE28181920893
728JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ RAMIREZANTIOQUIA21121926886
297MANUEL FELIPE RINCON ACEVEDOBOYACA16211920884
329MAURICIO VIEIRA SOTOANTIOQUIA2124--045
44JAIME DE JESUS ARCE ACOSTARISARALDA9-14-023
819ALEX OSORIO CARDONATOLIMA1110--021
8NICOLAS ROBERTO MOSQUERA ARIZABOGOTA020--020
10º999CARLOS PACHECO CORREAANTIOQUIA--19-019
11º251PABLO SAENZ MORALESBOGOTA-17--017
12º812CARLOS SEBASTIAN RUEDA CAMARGOSANTANDER134--017
13º107CRISTOBAL TABORDA MELENDEZCAUCA16---016
14º822MATEO HOME RODRIGUEZVALLE-0--00

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
38PABLO MOGOLLON MONTOYAANTIOQUIA303030308128
12JUAN JOSE VAN DE VENTERANTIOQUIA22152626897
78GERMAN DAVID BORDA PERALTABOYACA19182120886
211JEYSON ALEXANDER QUIÑONEZ RICOSANTANDER19241022883
19MATEO LONDOÑO DIAZRISARALDA1010-18846
927THOMAS ARANGO OBREGONANTIOQUIA141218-044
871JUAN JOSE GIRALDO HENAOQUINDIO818--026
410SERGIO ANDRES RUEDA ROSALESCAUCA1214--026
65JAIME BRIAN GUERRERO TEZCAUCA26---026
10º50MARTIN VARELA MARQUEZBOGOTA-23--023
11º23JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ VALENCIACALDAS--11-011
12º61JUAN SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ SERNARISARALDA-8--08
13º299MICAELA BLANCONARIÑO8---08

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
36JHON JAIRO PINEDA VELASQUEZCALDAS303026218115
311HENRY MORENO BENAVIDESNARIÑO16192121885
799JOSE EDGAR RINCON ACEVEDOBOYACA18172119883
71JOSE RODRIGO OCAMPO MOSQUERACALDAS2626-21881
214DAMIAN MONROY VALENCIAANTIOQUIA141518-047
237JAIME ANDRES VARGAS RUIZCAUCA---30838
68SEBASTIAN ARANGO GIRALDOANTIOQUIA--30-030
244SANTIAGO ERAZO PABONVALLE---16824
225JOSE LUIS ARAGONQUINDIO-22--022
10º168DUVAN MONTES MARTINEZANTIOQUIA22---022
11º27LISANDRO VASQUEZ RAMIREZVALLE---13821
12º180HECTOR YILEN AGUIRRE CEBALLOSCALDAS20---020
13º575ROBINSON ERAZO ALEGRIAVALLE---11819
14º206CARLOS AUGUSTO GIRALDO BEDOYAQUINDIO017--017
15º9JULIO CESAR HURTADOVALLE---088
16º13MANUEL OSPINABOGOTA--0-00

I SEMESTRE

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
723DAVID SEBASTIAN DELGADOVALLE303030308128
813SANTIAGO VASQUEZ CHOQUEBOGOTA222621248101
67FILIPPO TESSAROLO JARAMILLOBOGOTA20191819884
945SAMUEL LOPERA ECHEVERRYVALLE-211518862
312JUAN MARTIN GIRALDO FRANCORISARALDA181786857
317SEBASTIAN DANILO MENESESNARIÑO--2124853
137JACOBO ROMANANTIOQUIA26026--52
175MICHAEL NUÑEZ RIVADENEIRABOGOTA-111217848
147MARTIN OROZCO MARULANDAVALLE--914831
10º125SEBASTIAN RIVADENEIRA CEBALLOSBOGOTA--126826
11º177HENRY SEBASTIAN BARAJAS PALACIOSNARIÑO---10818
12º77CHRISTOPHER PATIÑOANTIOQUIA16----16
13º700JOHAN ANDRES VILLAMIL ROABOGOTA-15---15
14º57MARIA SALOME TORRES MEDINANARIÑO---4812
15º33MARTINA ROSERO LOPEZNARIÑO---4812
16º128ISABELA BRAVO SUAREZNARIÑO---088

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
777EUCLIDES ANTONIO TORRES ROSALESBOGOTA212824268107
131SAMUEL BENITEZ RODASANTIOQUIA301525268104
228JERONIMO DAMELINES LOAIZARISARALDA16212218885
114MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZVALLE21-1926874
5SEBASTIAN FORERO VASQUEZRISARALDA1624220-62
26SIMON MEJIA ZAPATAANTIOQUIA12-1720857
199NICOLAS FELIPE REY REYC/MARCA-81316845
813SANTIAGO VASQUEZ CHOQUEBOGOTA91780842
723DAVID SEBASTIAN DELGADOVALLE8138--29
10º917HAROLD STEVEN LEON RESTREPOANTIOQUIA26----26
11º727DAVID SANTIAGO MEJIA CORZOBOGOTA-19---19
12º717SANTIAGO RIVERA CASTROANTIOQUIA16----16
13º18JENIFER CRISTINA QUIÑONEZ RICOSANTANDER49---13
14º818SANTIAGO FERRO CASTROBOGOTA-11---11
15º35JUAN DANIEL MORA SEGURABOGOTA-9---9
16º721NICOLAS ANDRES BRAVO CAMACHOBOGOTA-8---8
17º48SALOME GIRALDO HENAOQUINDIO7----7

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
170JUAN JOSE HOYOS VELEZCALDAS26132230899
53AGUSTIN BARRENECHEANTIOQUIA30163013897
216JUAN ESTEBAN MONROYANTIOQUIA11222421886
117SAMUEL POSADA AMORTEGUIANTIOQUIA-141824864
66MIGUEL ANGEL ROJASANTIOQUIA1710917861
119MAIKEL GOMEZ ESCOBARVALLE131688853
399ISAAK BENAVIDESNARIÑO82817-053
54THOMAS ZULUAGAANTIOQUIA171680849
190SANTIAGO GONZALEZ AGUDELOVALLE181318-049
10º219SAMUEL PULIDO ANGELRISARALDA15945841
11º218JUAN PABLO DAMELINESRISARALDA11549837
12º93MIGUEL OLARTE BARRIENTOSANTIOQUIA-13106837
13º23JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZCALDAS9-09826
14º132JUAN JOSE GIRALDO FRANCORISARALDA-1170826
15º72CAMILO MEJIA LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA6-10-016
16º432KEVIN SANTIAGO GARCIA RAMIREZVALLE-12-03
17º203BRIAN SANTIAGO SUAREZ MURCIABOGOTA-3--03

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
53AGUSTIN BARRENECHEANTIOQUIA301530308113
66MIGUEL ANGEL ROJASANTIOQUIA212323268101
54THOMAS ZULUAGAANTIOQUIA26262019899
132JUAN JOSE GIRALDO FRANCORISARALDA14182419883
485SEBASTIAN MAYA DIAZVALLE-161418856
72CAMILO MEJIA LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA181819--55
787YEVINSON ALEXIS SALCEDO GUACACAUCA12-169845
131SAMUEL BENITEZ RODASANTIOQUIA1621---37
412JOSE ARLEX DAZA MANRIQUECAUCA--1117836
10º178IVAN ARTURO BONILLA LOZADAVALLE7-98832
11º123MIGUEL PULIDO ANGELRISARALDA12--11831
12º320JUAN CAMILO GUERRERO MENESESVALLE--814830
13º31JUAN PABLO FLORIAN GUZMANVALLE--88824
14º777EUCLIDES ANTONIO TORRES ROSALESBOGOTA16000824
15º7SANTIAGO CAMACHO DIAZRISARALDA-134--17
16º5SEBASTIAN FORERO VASQUEZRISARALDA-70--7

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
12JUAN JOSE VAN DE VENTERANTIOQUIA303030308128
211JEYSON ALEXANDER QUIÑONEZ RICOSANTANDER262426268110
170JUAN JOSE HOYOS VELEZCALDAS21152120885
78GERMAN DAVID BORDA PERALTABOYACA2020177872
216JUAN ESTEBAN MONROYANTIOQUIA1916820871
871JUAN JOSE GIRALDO HENAOQUINDIO13161816871
23JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZCALDAS15-1720860
823JOHAO VALENCIA VALEROVALLE2956830
243ANDRES URIBE LLANOANTIOQUIA7129--28
10º117SAMUEL POSADA AMORTEGUIANTIOQUIA-970824
11º50MARTIN VARELA MARQUEZBOGOTA-24---24
12º21JUAN DAVID ABAB GUZMANANTIOQUIA746--17
13º414SAMUEL ANDRES GONZALEZ OCHOAANTIOQUIA--16--16
14º93MIGUEL OLARTE BARRIENTOSANTIOQUIA--50813
15º108ANDRES PEREZCAUCA12----12
16º104DAVID PALACIOS RENDONCAUCA9----9
17º501ALEJANDRO JARAMILLO MEJIAANTIOQUIA7----7
18º357GIULIANO GOMEZVALLE--3--3
19º399ISAAK BENAVIDESNARIÑO-00--0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
299MICAELA BLANCONARIÑO303030158113
48SALOME GIRALDO HENAOQUINDIO17211911876
141ISABELA VILLEGASCAUCA26-2613873
330VIOLETA VIEIRA RUIZANTIOQUIA172119--57
538LUISA FERNANDA BUITRAGOVALLE21-22--43
209MARIA PAULA SUAREZ MURCIABOGOTA-26---26
212KAREN NATALIA PERAFANCAUCA21----21

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
8NICOLAS ROBERTO ARIZABOGOTA243030178109
102MIGUEL ENRIQUE BASTIDASVALLE22-2618874
819ALEX OSORIO CARDONATOLIMA--1223843
96CARLOS ESTEBAN GUERREROCAUCA---30838
522CRISTHIAN MOTATO GIRALDOVALLE17-20--37
130EDUARDO CORREA IBAGUEANTIOQUIA-1421--35
177JAMES GETIAL CHAVEZCAUCA--196833
88GUNTHER FRITZ GAETH ROSASCONARIÑO--418830
148ALEXIS ARISTIZABAL RAMIREZCAUCA30----30
10º232MIGUEL WILMER CABRERA RIASCONARIÑO---19827
11º194JHANS ALEXANDER REINA BURGOSCAUCA---18826
12º134ANDRES NIZO ABREOBOGOTA1511---26
13º714JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZBOGOTA-1013--23
14º207WILLIAM CAMILO SUAREZ MURCIABOGOTA-23---23
15º74ANDRES FERNANDO GIL PAREDESNARIÑO---12820
16º52JAIME ANDRES OSORNO NAVARROBOGOTA-20---20
17º99CARLOS TOMAS VARGAS ARBOLEDACAUCA20----20
18º107JOSE ALEJANDRO RECALDECAUCA---11819
19º296HAROLD STIBEN ZEA GUATIBONZABOYACA-19---19
20º87ANDRES FELIPE BAQUERO UMAÑAMETA-19---19
21º263NICOLAS ACEVEDO ROJASBOYACA-16---16
22º63DAVID CAMILO MOJICA HERRERABOGOTA16----16
23º844MICHAEL MATERON MOTOAVALLE--15--15
24º92JOHN FREDERICK RUIZ TOBARCAUCA---4812
25º221CARLOS ALBERTO LUCERO ERAZOCAUCA--12--12
26º226DANIEL FERNANDO GONZALEZ RIOSCALDAS12----12
27º70RAMON EDUARDO OTALVARO MELOBOGOTA-9---9
28º174FELIPE ESCAMILLA GOMEZBOGOTA-8---8
29º274GUSTAVO FANDIÑO ARIZABOYACA-4---4
30º210YAIME DAVID NAVARRO ZULUAGABOGOTA-2---2

MX – Pro

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
919DAVID CHACONVALLE302830308126
38PABLO MOGOLLONANTIOQUIA262826248112
100MICHEL VALENCIAVALLE22-2221873
245ANDERSON ROSEROCAUCA16-2018862
235PACO TORRES CASTAÑEDABOGOTA1822---40
4JUAN CAMILO PAZ TOVARNARIÑO--99826
347DANIEL HERNAN JARAMILLO GALOCAUCA---13821
200CARLOS RICARDO RINCON DIAZBOYACA-20---20
28MARTIN GOMEZ FAJARDOBOGOTA20----20

MX – Novatos

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
78GERMAN DAVID BORDA PERALTABOYACA303030158113
410SERGIO ANDRES RUEDA ROSALESCAUCA23212218892
927THOMAS ARANGO OBREGONANTIOQUIA2214167867
19MATEO LONDOÑO DIAZRISARALDA1291119859
35DARIO FERNANDO PAZ TOVARNARIÑO--1628852
999CARLOS PACHECO CORREAANTIOQUIA21240--45
822MATEO HOME RODRIGUEZVALLE--1915842
728JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ RAMIREZANTIOQUIA14-613841
812CARLOS SEBASTIAN RUEDA CAMARGOSANTANDER105124839
10º51JUAN JOSE MOJICA YATEBOGOTA1918---37
11º151EDWIN ANDRES ROJAS CARDENASCAUCA---28836
12º108ANDRES FELIPE PEREZ RENDONCAUCA---20828
13º341JAFET HASSIM GOMEZ MURCIABOGOTA1413---27
14º700NORBEY ABRAHAN MUÑOZ GILNARIÑO--26--26
15º134ANDRES NIZO ABREOBOGOTA1113---24
16º329MAURICIO VIEIRA SOTOANTIOQUIA--10--10
17º34CARLOS ALBERTO ALARCONCAUCA3-0--3

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
38PABLO MOGOLLONANTIOQUIA303030268124
12JUAN JOSE VAN DE VENTERANTIOQUIA242622248104
65JAIME BRIAN GUERRERO TEZCAUCA24-2328883
211JEYSON ALEXANDER QUIÑONEZ RICOSANTANDER19162210875
299MICAELA BLANCONARIÑO1212160848
314KEVIN DAVID REINA CUASQUERCAUCA---19827
76OSCAR ANDRES CORREAVALLE16-7--23
200CARLOS RICARDO RINCON DIAZBOYACA-20---20
322YENER ARVEY MUÑOZ ORTIZNARIÑO-20---20
10º50MARTIN VARELA MARQUEZBOGOTA-20---20
11º43JORGE LUIS ALVARADOVALLE--19--19
12º328JEREMY MENDOZA POLANIABOGOTA16----16
13º15ANDRES GARZON RESTREPOANTIOQUIA16----16
14º98KEVIN MARKERT LOPEZSANTANDER-12---12
15º341JAFET HASSIM GOMEZ MURCIABOGOTA-7---7
16º113JOHN SEBASTIAN POSADA COLORADOANTIOQUIA6----6
17º61JUAN SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ SERNARISARALDA0----0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVBONTOTAL
206CARLOS AUGUSTO GIRALDO BEDOYAQUINDIO203022248104
289ANDRES FELIPE CONCHACAUCA30-2830896
9JULIO CESAR HURTADOVALLE22-2824882
214DAMIAN MONROYANTIOQUIA1820179872
27LISANDRO VASQUEZVALLE81870841
417JOHN JAIRO CULTID HERNANDEZCAUCA---20828
10JORGE PULIDO TOVARBOGOTA-26---26
168DUVAN MONTESANTIOQUIA26----26
73HECTOR JULIO BOLAÑOS CALVERABOGOTA-22---22
10º311HENRY MORENO BENAVIDESNARIÑO--20--20
11º280TITO MATERON MOTOAVALLE--9--9
12º187WILLIAM SUAREZ SUAREZBOGOTA-0---0