Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
771LUIS GUILLERMO VELA MOLINANARIÑO15151545
204DAVID ALEJANDRO FORERO ZAPATATOLIMA13131339
257SAMUEL ALEXANDER ROBLEDO ALZATEVALLE11111032
421ANGEL MANUEL NAVARRETE LAYTONQUINDIO510520
11THOMAS ORREGO SEPULVEDAANTIOQUIA8-1119
202JUAN DANIEL MONTENEGRO SANCHEZCAUCA6-814
212GABRIEL ALEJANDRO VALDIVIESO BOGOTA-6612
808BRYAN CAMILO BOHORQUEZ MONDRAGONC/MARCA4-711
726NICOLAS MILLAN MURILLORISARALDA10-010
10º142JUAN ESTEBAN CUERO FRAGAVALLE--99
11º485SAHIRA JHOANNA AVILA GOMEZHUILA-9-9
12º747TOMAS ESCOBAR GIRALDOANTIOQUIA90-9
13º135SAMUEL GALVIS QUINTEROHUILA-8-8
14º911JAVIER ANDRES RAMOS SANCHEZHUILA-7-7
15º371LYAM ANDRES RIOS QUINTEROCESAR7--7
16º306JUAN SEBASTIAN AVENDAÑO BAQUEROBOGOTA--44
17º261MAICOL BETANCUR PIMIENTOCALDAS0--0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
331EDIER JOHAN RIOS MOLINAC/MARCA15151545
71JHON ALEXANDER NUÑEZ CASTELLANOSTOLIMA13111337
145JUAN PABLO GALVIS QUINTEROHUILA11131034
127JUAN PABLO MOSCOSO VARONCALDAS10101131
101TOMAS JARAMILLO BURBANOTOLIMA98623
11THOMAS ORREGO SEPULVEDAANTIOQUIA7-815
820JUAN SEBASTIAN MORENO ORTEGONTOLIMA64414
771LUIS GUILLERMO VELA MOLINANARIÑO85-13
111MATIAS CORTES SANTAMARIABOGOTA-099
10º921GIOMAR NICOLAS RUIZ BURBANONARIÑO0909
11º325THOMAS AGUIRRE ESTRADAANTIOQUIA36-9
12º726NICOLAS MILLAN MURILLORISARALDA0-77
13º488THOMAS CASALINAS GARZONHUILA-7-7
14º204DAVID ALEJANDRO FORERO ZAPATATOLIMA52-7
15º803ANDRES FELIPE RUIZ MOLINACAUCA--55
16º371LYAM ANDRES RIOS QUINTEROCESAR4--4
17º474JUAN FELIPE FRANCO PELAEZHUILA-3-3
18º144JOSE DANIEL BOLAÑOS TOBARCAUCA--00
19º76JERONIMO CHIVATA GAVIRIAANTIOQUIA-0-0
20º747TOMAS ESCOBAR GIRALDOANTIOQUIA-0-0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
528JUAN ANDRES MARIN ARANGOVALLE8151538
155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZMETA13131137
624JEISSON DAVID LAMILLA ROJASCAUCA6101329
172DAVID SANTIAGO DIEZ GARCIACAUCA951024
712JHON MARIO NIÑOVALLE26715
166JOHAN CAMILO GIRALDO RAMIREZRISARALDA58215
210JHON MARIO GARCIAVALLE15--15
137ALVARO JAVIER PLAZASVALLE11-011
226JUAN DAVID VARGAS DUCUARAHUILA-11-11
10º88GERARDO CAMILO TORRESVALLE100-10
11º196OSCAR SANTIAGO MUÑOZ CARVAJALCAUCA0189
12º41NICOLAS DUQUE PATIÑOMETA0909
13º98MATEO CASTELLANOS CARVAJALCAUCA0-99
14º541JHON JAMES AGUILAR ALZATENARIÑO0257
15º324ANDRES FELIPE HERNANDEZ SORIANOHUILA-7-7
16º622JHOAN SEBASTIAN ARIAS SANCHEZVALLE7--7
17º829JUAN DAVID BURBANO RAMOSCAUCA0-66
18º248SEBASTIAN PEÑA ALZATENARIÑO0044
19º499CARLOS FRANCISCO BURGOS PENAGOSMETA-4-4
20º346NICOLAS ROMERO HURTADOQUINDIO4--4
21º941DIEGO LIBANY GARCIA BERNALC/MARCA-033
22º125JUAN SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ AGUIRREMETA-3-3
23º224DANIEL GUZMAN BETANCOURTCAUCA3--3
24º38STIWAR CASTAÑO ZAMBRANOVALLE1-01
25º24LUIS JAIME ORTIZVALLE01-1
26º107FELIPE SERNA BELTRANTOLIMA01-1
27º725NAREN DAVID CONCHA GARCESCAUCA1--1
28º746JUAN SEBASTIAN GARCIA AGUDELOVALLE1--1
29º931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA0000
30º110NICOLAS EUSSE LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA-000
31º39MANOLO HERRERA CEBALLOSNARIÑO-00
32º429VALENTINA MARTINEZ TRUJILLOTOLIMA00-0
33º13OSCAR SUTA ROJASMETA00-0
34º926CARLOS STEVEN MORENO DELGADOC/MARCA00-0
35º46MARIA PAULA ARIASC/MARCA-0-0
36º96JOSE EDWIN PAPAMIJAHUILA-0-0
37º120JAMES STIVEN CARDONA SOLARTEVALLE-0-0
38º723WILLIAM ANDRES ALZATE GALVISCALDAS0--0
39º136SERGIO IVAN GIL ARANAVALLE0--0
40º227RIGO GERMAN SALAZAR CERONNARIÑO0--0
41º815MILLER ANDRES FLOREZ VARGASVALLE0--0
42º102LUIS MIGUEL ASTAIZA OSORIOVALLE0--0
43º801JUAN ESTEBAN RIVERA COLORADOVALLE0--0
44º962JUAN ESTEBAN EUSSE LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA0--0
45º35JORGE GRISALES FLOREZVALLE0--0
46º75HUGO ALEXANDER TOVAR OSORIOCALDAS0--0
47º117CRISTIAN CAMILO VASQUEZ POSADAANTIOQUIA0--0
48º514CARLOS ESTEBAN PENAGOS LEONVALLE0--0
49º810ALEJANDRO ROMERO JIMENEZRISARALDA0--0
50º17ADRIANO JARAMILLO AGUILERAVALLE0--0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
398GUILLERMO AUGUSTO DIAZ RAMIREZQUINDIO1513836
291JUAN DAVID RIVERA PARRANARIÑO081523
434JUAN DAVID VALLEJO SANCHEZVALLE511723
819JHON EVER ALDANA GRISALESRISARALDA015-15
681JUAN CAMILO LOPEZ CALDERONMETA--1313
29ANDRES FELIPE ROSERO ARBOLEDANARIÑO07613
334JUAN CAMILO RIVERA BEDOYAVALLE130013
328OSCAR MAURICIO SALAMANCA GONZALEZHUILA49-13
718ALEXANDER DIAZ CASTAÑOVALLE94-13
10º785ANDRES FERNANDO ORDOÑEZ FAJARDOCAUCA--1111
11º149JHONIER LEANDRO AGUDELO OBANDOVALLE11--11
12º710ALEXANDER DIAZ CASTAÑOVALLE--1010
13º508CRISTHIAN CAMILO LOZANO GARZONHUILA-10-10
14º201KEVIN ANDRES TAMAYO FLOREZVALLE10--10
15º692DEIBY ALEXANDER NARANJO VALLEJORISARALDA81-9
16º813JHON EVER ALDANA GRISALESRISARALDA--99
17º220LUIS ERNEY VILLEGAS MEZAQUINDIO61-7
18º585HAROLD ALFONSO LARGO JIMENEZVALLE7--7
19º494NEFER ARNULFO TOVAR DUSSANTOLIMA-6-6
20º320OSCAR MAURICIO CEBALLOS CASTILLOCAUCA--55
21º540FRANK SEBASTIAN GARAY GUTIERREZMETA-5-5
22º831JOSE DAVID RAMOS ARDILAC/MARCA-044
23º490FRANK JOSE PINTO FUENTESANTIOQUIA--33
24º433JUAN PABLO SOTO DUQUECALDAS03-3
25º762YEFFERSON VALENCIA BEDOYARISARALDA30-3
26º914JHONNIER ALEXANDER BERNAL CANOC/MARCA0022
27º778ANDRES DAVID CARDOZO FERNANDEZTOLIMA-2-2
28º512DANIEL ESTEBAN RESTREPO AGUIRRERISARALDA2--2
29º161JUAN SEBASTIAN OSORIO PRADACUNDINAMARCA--11
30º238YEFERSON DANILO MENESES CAICEDONARIÑO--11
31º767LUIS FELIPE RUIZ CASTILLOCAUCA1-01
32º625JEAN CARLOS SANCHEZ TRUJILLOHUILA01-1
33º187JOHN EIDER GRACIA QUINTERORISARALDA10-1
34º10JHON JAIRO RIVAS MOSQUERAVALLE1--1
35º273YORMAN ORLAND SAMBONI VELEZVALLE--00
36º244DAVID SEBASTIAN GARZON GUERRA NARIÑO--00
37º525CRISTIAN CAMILO SOLARTHE HUACAPUTUMAYO--00
38º761CRISTIAN CAMILO PALACIO CUERVOANTIOQUIA--00
39º577CRISTIAN DAVID MUÑOZ MARTINEZCAUCA--00
40º294NIXON ESNEIDER SALAMANCA SANABRIAVALLE00-0
41º126JUAN DAVID RODRIGUEZ PUNIQUINDIO00-0
42º495ALEXANDER MORENO PIÑARETEQUINDIO00-0
43º924ALEXANDER CALDERON ALDANABOGOTA00-0
44º147YAMID SEBASTIAN LOPEZ VALLEJOSNARIÑO-0-0
45º358WILLIAM ANDRES CERON BOLAÑOSHUILA-0-0
46º157SEBASTIAN FABRICIO ROMERO TRUJILLOC/MARCA-0-0
47º806JULIAN ANDRES MEDINATOLIMA-0-0
48º614JUAN SEBASTIAN DIAZ OSPINAHUILA-0-0
49º838JUAN DAVID JIMENEZ LAZOTOLIMA-0-0
50º303JORGE AGUDELO YEPESANTIOQUIA-0-0
51º184GUSTAVO ALEXIS CALDERON LONDOÑOHUILA-0-0
52º240CRISTIAN ANDRES SANCHEZ CABRERAHUILA-0-0
53º731CRISTHIAN CAMILO ORTEGON DONCELC/MARCA-0-0
54º812CAMILO AUGUSTO DIAZ MONROYTOLIMA-0-0
55º281BRIAN STEVEN SABOGAL ARTEAGAC/MARCA-0-0
56º972BRAYAN STIVEN OROZCO CARDONANARIÑO-0-0
57º95ANTONIO JOSE OSORIO GOMEZBOGOTA-0-0
58º427RAUL BERNARDO UTIMA RAMIREZVALLE0--0
59º251OSCAR ANDRES GIRALDO ZAPATARISARALDA0--0
60º824JULIAN FELIPE GIRALDO SEPULVEDAVALLE0--0
61º536JULIAN ANTONIO LONDOÑO PARRAQUINDIO0--0
62º703JUAN MATEO HERNANDEZ OSORIOQUINDIO0--0
63º704JUAN FELIPE LONDOÑO VILLEGASANTIOQUIA0--0
64º959JOSE EDWIN PEREZ QUINTEROVALLE0--0
65º958JOHN MICHAEL ROJAS DUQUEVALLE0--0
66º984JHONNATAN ESCOBAR RESTREPOVALLE0--0
67º547JHONIER STIVEN LOPEZ LOZANOVALLE0--0
68º247JHON ALEXANDER BURBANO GARCIANARIÑO0--0
69º752JEFERSON GIRALDO ALDANACALDAS0--0
70º428JASSON ALEXANDER PABON MONDRAGONVALLE0--0
71º241HECTOR YEISON FLOREZ JIMENEZCALDAS0--0
72º487DAVID ALBA GUTIERREZCALDAS0--0
73º922DANIEL CARDONA CARDONACALDAS0--0
74º423CARLOS MANUEL AGUIRRE AGUDELOVALLE0--0
75º552CARLOS ANDRES LASSO SOLISVALLE0--0
76º383ANGELO MERA DUSSANVALLE0--0
77º933ANDRES FELIPE SALAZAR GIRALDORISARALDA0--0
78º316ANDRES FELIPE MILLAN VINASCOVALLE0--0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
528JUAN ANDRES MARIN ARANGOVALLE15151545
110NICOLAS EUSSE LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA10131336
196OSCAR SANTIAGO MUÑOZ CARVAJALCAUCA1311024
331EDIER JOHAN RIOS MOLINAC/MARCA571123
71JHON ALEXANDER NUÑEZ CASTELLANOSTOLIMA69823
829JUAN DAVID BURBANO RAMOSCAUCA7-1017
145JUAN PABLO GALVIS QUINTEROHUILA110617
921GIOMAR NICOLAS RUIZ BURBANONARIÑO88016
942MATTHIAS ARCILA QUINTEROCALDAS14712
10º38STIWAR CASTAÑO ZAMBRANOVALLE9-211
11º801JUAN ESTEBAN RIVERA COLORADOVALLE11--11
12º672ABELARDO ANTONIO CANO MUÑOZCAUCA--99
13º111MATIAS CORTES SANTAMARIABOGOTA3036
14º127JUAN PABLO MOSCOSO VARONCALDAS06-6
15º771LUIS GUILLERMO VELA MOLINANARIÑO--55
16º319SAMUEL FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CASTRONARIÑO-5-5
17º809FABIAN STIFF BOHORQUEZ CAÑASC/MARCA0-44
18º820JUAN SEBASTIAN MORENO ORTEGONTOLIMA2204
19º778ANDRES DAVID CARDOZO FERNANDEZTOLIMA4--4
20º288FABIAN FELIPE FIERRO CORTESTOLIMA-3-3
21º11THOMAS ORREGO SEPULVEDAANTIOQUIA--11
22º574ANDERSON FELIPE GIRALDO DIAZVALLE--00
23º488THOMAS CASALINAS GARZONHUILA-0-0
24º181STUARD FELIPE MUÑOZ ORTIZTOLIMA0--0
25º411MATEO PEREZ ROJASANTIOQUIA0--0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
507GUILLERMO ANDRES RODRIGUEZ ERAZONARIÑO9151539
297ANDRES FELIPE NAVARRETE CALDERONCALDAS13131137
102LUIS MIGUEL ASTAIZA OSORIOVALLE1010828
874IVAN DARIO GUERRERO PELAEZVALLE8-1018
781MAURICIO VALENCIA CARDENASVALLE15--15
217JUAN BENEDICTO MARTINEZ GUTIERREZTOLIMA49-13
81JUAN PABLO RUIZ ALVAREZTOLIMA67-13
80JORGE ENRIQUE GODOYTOLIMA76-13
872DAGOBERTO GIRALDO OROZCOCAUCA--1313
10º90ALI HERNANDO DELGADO ERAZONARIÑO2-911
11º109GABRIEL TRUJILLO TINOCOTOLIMA-11-11
12º449JOSE EIDER OSPINA MORALESVALLE11--11
13º178CARLOS ANDRES CARDOZO MILLAN TOLIMA18-9
14º799RONALD CANO REYESHUILA-077
15º42LUIS FERNANDO SULEZ GOMEZVALLE5-05
16º270EDGAR GOLONDRINO RAMOSHUILA-5-5
17º462JOSE ARLEY ARENAS ARENASHUILA-4-4
18º170YIMMY ESCOBAR MESAANTIOQUIA3--3
19º841JHON FABER RODRIGUEZ GIRALDOCALDAS--00
20º898WILSON ZAPATA AGUIRRECALDAS0--0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
41NICOLAS DUQUE PATIÑOMETA8131031
624JEISSON DAVID LAMILLA ROJASCAUCA0151328
137ALVARO JAVIER PLAZASVALLE15-823
172DAVID SANTIAGO DIEZ GARCIACAUCA77519
155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZ ALZATEMETA001515
225BRAHAYAN DORADO NARVAEZVALLE5-914
248SEBASTIAN PEÑA ALZATENARIÑO26614
210JHON MARIO GARCIA CASTROVALLE13--13
88GERARDO CAMILO TORRESVALLE08412
10º98MATEO CASTELLANOS CARVAJALCAUCA--1111
11º324ANDRES FELIPE HERNANDEZ SORIANOHUILA-11-11
12º227RIGO GERMAN SALAZAR CERONNARIÑO11--11
13º107FELIPE SERNA BELTRANTOLIMA-10-10
14º346NICOLAS ROMERO HURTADOQUINDIO10--10
15º226JUAN DAVID VARGAS DUCUARAHUILA-9-9
16º194EDGAR ANDRES VELEZ MOLINAVALLE9--9
17º243DAVID FERNANDO BURBANO GOMEZANTIOQUIA0-77
18º622JHOAN SEBASTIAN ARIAS SANCHEZVALLE6--6
19º541JHON JAMES AGUILAR ALZATENARIÑO1034
20º144CRISTIAN DAVID DAVILA MORALESVALLE4--4
21º741CRISTIAN FELIPE CUENCA AGUIARQUINDIO3--3
22º528JUAN ANDRES MARIN ARANGOVALLE1--1
23º117CRISTIAN CAMILO VASQUEZ POSADAANTIOQUIA1--1
24º39MANOLO HERRERA CEBALLOSNARIÑO--00
25º196OSCAR SANTIAGO MUÑOZ CARVAJALCAUCA--00
26º136SERGIO IVAN GIL ARANAVALLE--00
27º785ANDRES FERNANDO ORDOÑEZ FAJARDOCAUCA--00
28º13OSCAR SUTA ROJASMETA00-0
29º24LUIS JAIME ORTIZ LOPEZCAUCA00-0
30º96JOSE EDWIN PAPAMIJAHUILA-0-0
31º120JAMES STIVEN CARDONA SOLARTEVALLE-0-0
32º725NAREN DAVID CONCHA GARCESCAUCA0--0
33º35JORGE GRISALES FLOREZVALLE0--0
34º166JOHAN CAMILO GIRALDO RAMIREZRISARALDA0--0
35º800JHON FREDY VAQUIRO RUBIANOVALLE0--0
36º819JHON EVER ALDANA GRISALESRISARALDA0--0
37º75HUGO ALEXANDER TOVAR OSORIOCALDAS0--0
38º254EDER DANNY TAPIERO LOPEZVALLE0--0
39º224DANIEL GUZMAN BETANCOURTCAUCA0--0
40º617CRISTHIAN DAVID BERGAMO GARCIAVALLE0--0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
624JEISSON DAVID LAMILLA ROJASCAUCA1015631
155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZ ALZATEMETA1513028
88GERARDO CAMILO TORRESVALLE0111526
248SEBASTIAN PEÑA ALZATENARIÑO77822
225BRAHAYAN DORADO NARVAEZVALLE8-1119
243DAVID FERNANDO BURBANO GOMEZANTIOQUIA0-1313
227RIGO GERMAN SALAZAR CERONNARIÑO13--13
137ALVARO JAVIER PLAZASVALLE11-011
98MATEO CASTELLANOS CARVAJALCAUCA--1010
10º24LUIS JAIME ORTIZ LOPEZCAUCA010-10
11º39MANOLO HERRERA CEBALLOSNARIÑO--99
12º226JUAN DAVID VARGAS DUCUARAHUILA-9-9
13º617CRISTHIAN DAVID BERGAMO GARCIAVALLE9--9
14º13OSCAR SUTA ROJASMETA08-8
15º136SERGIO IVAN GIL ARANAVALLE--77
16º107FELIPE SERNA BELTRANTOLIMA-6-6
17º144CRISTIAN DAVID DAVILA MORALES VALLE6--6
18º194EDGAR ANDRES VELEZ MOLINAVALLE5--5
19º117CRISTIAN CAMILO VASQUEZ POSADAANTIOQUIA4--4
20º800JHON FREDY VAQUIRO RUBIANOVALLE3--3
21º196OSCAR SANTIAGO MUÑOZ CARVAJALCAUCA--00
22º110NICOLAS EUSSE LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA--00
23º41NICOLAS DUQUE PATIÑOMETA-0-0
24º96JOSE EDWIN PAPAMIJAHUILA-0-0
25º541JHON JAMES AGUILAR ALZATENARIÑO-0-0
26º120JAMES STIVEN CARDONA SOLARTEVALLE-0-0
27º324ANDRES FELIPE HERNANDEZ SORIANOHUILA-0-0
28º210JHON MARIO GARCIA CASTROVALLE0--0
29º224DANIEL GUZMAN BETANCOURTCAUCA0--0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
422SEBASTIAN ROMAN GARCIAANTIOQUIA15151545
41NICOLAS DUQUE PATIÑOMETA10131134
531SEBASTIAN HERRERA HERRERAANTIOQUIA13111034
931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA1191333
141WILLIAM MONCADA SEPULVEDAANTIOQUIA910928
728LUIS FELIPE ARREDONDO GIRALDOANTIOQUIA88-16
223JONATHAN YESID SANCHEZ ALBAÑILBOGOTA60713
380GIOVANY ANDRES MAYORGA FONSECAC/MARCA-6612
733REINALDO RENDONBOGOTA0459
10º200YEFERSON ANDRES BOLIVAR MUÑOZANTIOQUIA--88
11º313LUIS CARLOS REYES SALAZARC/MARCA-7-7
12º70BRYAN DAVID CEDANO MARINBOGOTA7--7
13º95ANTONIO JOSE OSORIO GOMEZBOGOTA-5-5
14º985JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ RAMIREZBOGOTA--44
15º528JUAN ANDRES MARIN ARANGOVALLE0303
16º825BRIAN DE JESUS OROZCO CASTROBOGOTA-000
17º13OSCAR SUTA ROJASMETA-0-0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
721JUAN ANDRES RODRIGUEZ ARIASCALDAS28222575
931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA28172368
155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZ ALZATEMETA-172643
34CARLOS ALBERTO ALARCONCAUCA0-3030
324ANDRES FELIPE HERNANDEZ SORIANOHUILA-26-26
624JEISSON DAVID LAMILLA ROJASCAUCA-25-25
39MANOLO HERRERA CEBALLOSNARIÑO--2424
429VALENTINA MARTINEZ TRUJILLOTOLIMA-22-22
44JORGE EDUARDO DUQUE VILLADACALDAS21--21
10º27LISANDRO VASQUEZ RAMIREZVALLE0-1717
11º35JORGE GRISALES FLOREZVALLE11--11
12º41NICOLAS DUQUE PATIÑOMETA-10-10
13º528JUAN ANDRES MARIN ARANGOVALLE--99
14º67VALERIO PIEDRAHITA OCAMPOCAUCA-0-0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
34CARLOS ALBERTO ALARCONCAUCA--3030
59CRISTHIAM DAVID OBANDO HERRERANARIÑO--2626
232GERMAN EDUARDO HERRERA DIAZNARIÑO--00
238YEFERSON DANILO MENESES CAICEDONARIÑO--00

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
110NICOLAS EUSSE LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA13151139
331EDIER JOHAN RIOS MOLINAC/MARCA1061531
942MATTHIAS ARCILA QUINTEROCALDAS791329
528JUAN ANDRES MARIN ARANGOVALLE1501025
71JHON ALEXANDER NUÑEZ CASTELLANOSTOLIMA98825
145JUAN PABLO GALVIS QUINTEROHUILA1113024
196OSCAR SANTIAGO MUÑOZ CARVAJALCAUCA-11920
101TOMAS JARAMILLO BURBANOTOLIMA57719
921GIOMAR NICOLAS RUIZ BURBANONARIÑO810018
10º820JUAN SEBASTIAN MORENO ORTEGONTOLIMA-549
11º726NICOLAS MILLAN MURILLORISARALDA3-58
12º204DAVID ALEJANDRO FORERO ZAPATATOLIMA--66
13º261MAICOL BETANCUR PIMIENTOCALDAS6--6
14º771LUIS GUILLERMO VELA MOLINANARIÑO4004
15º111MATIAS CORTES SANTAMARIABOGOTA-000

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
224DANIEL GUZMAN BETANCOURTCAUCA28263084
721JUAN ANDRES RODRIGUEZ ARIASCALDAS18301866
243DAVID FERNANDO BURBANO GOMEZANTIOQUIA26-2652
419JUAN CAMILO VARGAS GRACIAC/MARCA2422-46
23HANS GAETH ROSASCONARIÑO18-2240
27LISANDRO VASQUEZ RAMIREZVALLE14-1428
742JHON SEBASTIAN ANDRADE ESTRADANARIÑO-20-20
98MATEO CASTELLANOS CARVAJALCAUCA--1818
155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZMETA8-1018
10º227RIGO GERMAN SALAZAR CERONNARIÑO16--16
11º232GERMAN EDUARDO HERRERA DIAZNARIÑO--77
12º136SERGIO IVAN GIL ARANAVALLE--77
13º238YEFERSON DANILO MENESES CAICEDONARIÑO--66
14º59CRISTHIAM DAVID OBANDO HERRERANARIÑO--55
15º67VALERIO PIEDRAHITA OCAMPOCAUCA0--0

[/v