Categorías Oficiales

115cc Elite Dunlop GP

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
210JHON MARIO GARCIA CASTROVALLE10151540
624JEISSON DAVID LAMILLA ROJASCAUCA13131137
155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZ ALZATEMETA1501328
196OSCAR SANTIAGO MUÑOZ CARVAJALCAUCA98825
107FELIPE SERNA BELTRANTOLIMA491023
110NICOLAS EUSSE LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA116320
429VALENTINA MARTINEZ TRUJILLOTOLIMA83516
166JOHAN CAMILO GIRALDO RAMIREZRISARALDA011415
327GERMAN DARIO OLAYA CACERESCUNDINAMARCA67013
10º528JUAN ANDRES MARIN ARANGOVALLE30710
11º137ALVARO JAVIER PLAZASVALLE-10010
12º24LUIS JAIME ORTIZ LOPEZCAUCA0099
13º41NICOLAS DUQUE PATIÑOMETA7119
14º723WILLIAM ANDRES ALZATE GALVISCALDAS0-66
15º931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA0505
16º541JHON JAMES AGUILAR ALZATENARIÑO1405
17º88GERARDO CAMILO TORRESVALLE0022
18º926CARLOS STEVEN MORENO DELGADOBOGOTA-202
19º324ANDRES FELIPE HERNANDEZ SORIANOHUILA5--5
20º226JUAN DAVID VARGAS DUCUARAHUILA2--2
21º522JONATHAN YAIR JIMENEZ LEONSANTANDER-011
22º248SEBASTIAN PEÑA ALZATENARIÑO0011
23º722EDWIN JARAMILLO GALLEGOCUNDINAMARCA0101
24º117CRISTIAN CAMILO VASQUEZ POSADAANTIOQUIA0101
25º38STIWAR CASTAÑO ZAMBRANOVALLE1001
26º120JAMES STIVEN CARDONA SOLARTEVALLE1--1
27º125JUAN SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ AGUIRREMETA0000
28º829JUAN DAVID BURBANO RAMOSCAUCA0000
29º253JHON ALEJANDRO CASTAÑO MALDONADOBOGOTA0000
30º787FERNEY LEONARDO ACOSTA VILLEGASCUNDINAMARCA0000
31º353EDGAR ALEXANDER ROMERO MENDEZSANTANDER0000
32º941DIEGO LIBANY GARCIA BERNALCUNDINAMARCA0000
33º769JUAN CARLOS BUILES MARINANTIOQUIA--00
34º314ANDRES FELIPE GONZALEZ CIFUENTESCUNDINAMARCA--00
35º160DIEGO ARMANDO BARRERA SANCHEZCASANARE--00
36º46MARIA PAULA ARIASVALLE--00
37º136SERGIO IVAN GIL ARANAVALLE--00
38º151JUAN FELIPE LOPERARISARALDA--00
39º583LUIS JEISON ABADIA RAMOSSANTANDER--00
40º98MATEO CASTELLANOS CARVAJALCAUCA-0-0
41º860JOHAN DANIEL BARAHAS BARRIOSSANTANDER-0-0
42º712JHON MARIO NIÑOVALLE-0-0
43º8DANIEL FELIPE PORTELA GOMEZTOLIMA-0-0
44º741CRISTIAN FELIPE CUENCA AGUIARQUINDIO-0-0
45º514CARLOS ESTEBAN PENAGOS LEONVALLE-0-0
46º225BRAHAYAN DORADO NARVAEZNARIÑO-0-0
47º496SIMON GARCIA PATIÑOANTIOQUIA0--0
48º733REINALDO RENDON SILVABOGOTA0--0
49º168JEISON GIRALDO OSORIOANTIOQUIA0--0
50º631INDALECIO LOPEZ PRIETOCUNDINAMARCA0--0
51º162DIEGO ARMANDO BARRERA SANCHEZCASANARE0--0
52º748ANDRES FELIPE CORDOBA VALENCIAQUINDIO0--0

115cc Inicio Dunlop GP

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
550ANDRES EDILSO IMBUS RIAÑOCASANARE15151040
247JHON ALEXANDER BURBANO GARCIANARIÑO-131528
710ALEXANDER DIAZ CASTAÑOVALLE89825
813JHON EVER ALDANA GRISALESRISARALDA711422
767LUIS FELIPE RUIZ CASTILLOCAUCA48719
778ANDRES DAVID CARDOZO FERNANDEZTOLIMA114-15
824DANIEL EDUARDO MONTENEGRO BURITICACAUCA13-114
681JUAN CAMILO LOPEZ CALDERONMETA0-1313
291JUAN DAVID RIVERA PARRANARIÑO0-1111
10º762YEFFERSON VALENCIA BEDOYARISARALDA20911
11º902GUIDO ALEJANDRO CASANOVA DUARTENARIÑO-10-10
12º769JUAN CARLOS BUILES MARINANTIOQUIA100-10
13º328OSCAR MAURICIO SALAMANCA GONZALEZHUILA9009
14º95ANTONIO JOSE OSORIO GOMEZBOGOTA5117
15º806JULIAN ANDRES MEDINATOLIMA-7-7
16º972BRAYAN STIVEN OROZCO CARDONANARIÑO61-7
17º718SANTIAGO CEBALLOS RODASCALDAS--66
18º162DIEGO ARMANDO BARRERA SANCHEZCASANARE06-6
19º625JEAN CARLOS SANCHEZ TRUJILLOHUILA-055
20º720JORGE ANDRES VILLEGAS RAMIREZANTIOQUIA-235
21º887JUAN SEBASTIAN ACOSTA NASSARCUNDINAMARCA0505
22º374EDWARD ANDRES GONZALEZ OBANDOCAUCA-303
23º229LUIS ANDRES MORENO SANTAFEBOGOTA3--3
24º409JUAN FELIPE LONDOÑO VILLEGASANTIOQUIA--22
25º512DANIEL ESTEBAN RESTREPO AGUIRRERISARALDA0011
26º383ANGELO MERA DUSSANVALLE1001
27º831JOSE DAVID RAMOS ARDILACUNDINAMARCA1-01
28º49JHONIER LEANDRO AGUDELO OBANDOVALLE1-01
29º48RENE ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ LONDOÑOQUINDIO01-1
30º131JOHN ALEXANDER MONTOYAANTIOQUIA-000
31º914JHONNIER ALEXANDER BERNAL CANOCUNDINAMARCA-000
32º802FABIO ANDRES LEAL GELVEZSANTANDER-000
33º273DIEGO ARLEY CARDONA ALVAREZANTIOQUIA-000
34º407DIEGO ANDRES ANGARITA PACHECORISARALDA-000
35º497CRISTIAN STEVEN BECERRA PUERTOCUNDINAMARCA-000
36º608YERSON CAMILO GONZALEZ MENDEZCUNDINAMARCA--00
37º519VICTOR ALFONSO MEJIA ACEVEDOANTIOQUIA--00
38º724SERGIO ALEJANDRO PACHECO AGUIRRERISARALDA--00
39º320OSCAR MAURICIO CEBALLOS CASTILLOCAUCA--00
40º480NEIDER ENRIQUE TOVAR PAUTVALLE--00
41º373LUIS EDUARDO ARREDONDO ACEVEDOANTIOQUIA--00
42º991JUAN FELIPE RIOS MONROYCUNDINAMARCA--00
43º398GUILLERMO AUGUSTO DIAZ RAMIREZQUINDIO--00
44º61FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ AYALACUNDINAMARCA--00
45º604DAVID ALEJANDRO ROMAN RAMIREZQUINDIO--00
46º826DANNY WILLIAMS SUAREZ BEDOYAANTIOQUIA--00
47º124CRISTIAN ANDRES ALARCON HERNANDEZCUNDINAMARCA--00
48º537ALVARO SANTIAGO SERRATO BURBANOHUILA--00
49º157SEBASTIAN FABRICIO ROMERO TRUJILLOCUNDINAMARCA0-00
50º822SEBASTIAN RIVERA CRUZANTIOQUIA0-00
51º281BRIAN STEVEN SABOGAL ARTEAGACUNDINAMARCA0-00
52º113PABLO ANDRES VALENCIA CANTECUNDINAMARCA00-0
53º209JORGE LUIS TINOCO MEJIABOGOTA00-0
54º939YONIER HOYOS ARANGOCUNDINAMARCA-0-0
55º93YEFREY HARRISON ZULUAGA LONDOÑOQUINDIO-0-0
56º181STUARD FELIPE MUÑOZ ORTIZTOLIMA-0-0
57º760LUIS FELIPE MARTINEZ ALFONSOTOLIMA-0-0
58º174JULIAN URIBE CERQUERAMETA-0-0
59º875JULIAN DARIO GUERRERO GUEVARAVALLE-0-0
60º434JUAN DAVID VALLEJO SANCHEZVALLE-0-0
61º620JUAN CARLOS RESTREPO ATEHORTUAANTIOQUIA-0-0
62º669JHEYSSON FABIAN GONZALEZ RONDONCUNDINAMARCA-0-0
63º462JAIME ANDRES PINEDA OCHOAANTIOQUIA-0-0
64º453FELIX ANTONIO RAMIREZ MENDEZCUNDINAMARCA-0-0
65º754DANIEL CASTILLONARIÑO-0-0
66º981CRISTIAN DAVID OSSA GONZALEZVALLE-0-0
67º826CARLOS MARIO RAMIREZ MUÑOZVALLE-0-0
68º572ANGEL LIBARDO VAZQUEZ ARRUBLANARIÑO-0-0
69º518RUBEN DARIO FIGUEROA RUIZNARIÑO0--0
70º161JUAN SEBASTIAN OSORIO PRADACUNDINAMARCA0--0
71º907JUAN PABLO PUERTA ALZATEANTIOQUIA0--0
72º417JHONATAN DIAZ RIAÑOSVALLE0--0
73º540FRANK SEBASTIAN GARAY GUTIERREZMETA0--0
74º490FRANK JOSE PINTO FUENTESANTIOQUIA0--0
75º729EMERSON MAYORGACUNDINAMARCA0--0
76º424EDGAR FELIPE ARTUNDUAGA CRUZHUILA0--0

115cc Master Dunlop GP

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
102LUIS MIGUEL ASTAIZA OSORIOVALLE11131337
507GUILLERMO ANDRES RODRIGUEZ ERAZONARIÑO13101033
167ALEXANDER GUARIN SALAZARRISARALDA1515-30
170YIMMY ESCOBAR MESAANTIOQUIA9-1524
414ALEJANDRO RIOS RIOSCUNDINAMARCA10-818
781MAURICIO VALENCIA CARDENASVALLE50914
907JUAN PABLO PUERTA ALZATEANTIOQUIA7-714
870OLVER MAURICIO VALENCIA FUENTESTOLIMA37414
90ALI HERNANDO DELGADO ERAZONARIÑO0-1111
10º769JUAN CARLOS BUILES MARINANTIOQUIA29011
11º109GABRIEL TRUJILLO TINOCOTOLIMA011-11
12º452HUGO MAURICIO ARROYAVE ARANDACUNDINAMARCA-459
13º81JUAN PABLO RUIZ ALVAREZTOLIMA08-8
14º799RONALD CANO REYESHUILA8--8
15º872DAGOBERTO GIRALDO OROZCOCAUCA--66
16º18DANIEL FERNANDEZ JARAMILLOANTIOQUIA-606
17º118JEISON GIRALDO OSORIOANTIOQUIA6006
18º228RIGOBERTO DORADO MARTINEZNARIÑO-5-5
19º121FRANCISNEY OROZCO VANEGASNARIÑO13-4
20º178CARLOS ANDRES CARDOZO MILLAN TOLIMA40-4
21º122LUIS EMILIO ROASANTANDER-033
22º217JUAN BENEDICTO MARTINEZ GUTIERREZTOLIMA-022
23º517ANDRES MAURICIO CASTRO GONZALEZCALDAS-2-2
24º184NICOLAS ARTURO MARTINEZ SUAREZCUNDINAMARCA--11
25º581JUAN FELIPE VALENCIA CADAVID ANTIOQUIA1--1
26º874IVAN DARIO GUERRERO PELAEZVALLE-0-0
27º42LUIS FERNANDO SULEZ GOMEZVALLE0--0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
528JUAN ANDRES MARIN ARANGOVALLE15131543
196OSCAR SANTIAGO MUÑOZ CARVAJALCAUCA1115935
331EDIER JOHAN RIOS MOLINACUNDINAMARCA9101332
38STIWAR CASTAÑO ZAMBRANOVALLE1081028
110NICOLAS EUSSE LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA1301124
71JHON ALEXANDER NUÑEZ CASTELLANOSTOLIMA49821
946ANDRES FELIPE ROMERO MANOSALVABOGOTA57719
921GIOMAR NICOLAS RUIZ BURBANONARIÑO811019
829JUAN DAVID BURBANO RAMOSCAUCA65516
10º146ANDRES SANTIAGO HERNANDEZMETA-6612
11º111MATIAS CORTES SANTAMARIABOGOTA2349
12º145JUAN PABLO GALVIS QUINTEROHUILA7007
13º809FABIAN STIFF BOHORQUEZ CAÑASCUNDINAMARCA-235
14º127JUAN PABLO MOSCOSO VARONCALDAS-4-4
15º713IVAN CAMILO CAICEDO CASTAÑEDACUNDINAMARCA1113
16º612ABELARDO ANTONIO CANO MUÑOZCAUCA3--3
17º537ALVARO SANTIAGO SERRATO BURBANOHUILA--22
18º310CLAUDIO PAUL MARTINEZ BENITEZCUNDINAMARCA1--1
19º124CRISTIAN ANDRES ALARCON HERNANDEZCUNDINAMARCA0000
20º991JUAN FELIPE RIOS MONROYCUNDINAMARCA--00
21º942MATTHIAS ARCILA QUINTEROCALDAS-0-0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
210JHON MARIO GARCIA CASTROVALLE15131139
88GERARDO CAMILO TORRESVALLE11111335
714ALEJANDRO RUIZ RESTREPOANTIOQUIA1315735
155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZ ALZATEMETA761528
41NICOLAS DUQUE PATIÑOMETA1010020
624JEISSON DAVID LAMILLA ROJASCAUCA801018
14ALEJANDRO CADAVID GIRALDOCAUCA-9514
720JORGE ANDRES VILLEGAS RAMIREZANTIOQUIA-7411
137ALVARO JAVIER PLAZASVALLE-099
10º722EDWIN JARAMILLO GALLEGOCUNDINAMARCA2439
11º324ANDRES FELIPE HERNANDEZ SORIANOHUILA9--9
12º136SERGIO IVAN GIL ARANAVALLE-088
13º144CRISTIAN DAVID DAVILA MORALESQUINDIO-8-8
14º225BRAHAYAN DORADO NARVAEZNARIÑO-066
15º248SEBASTIAN PEÑA ALZATENARIÑO60-6
16º762YEFERSON VALENCIA BEDOYARISARALDA-505
17º24LUIS JAIME ORTIZ LOPEZCAUCA5005
18º888JORGE YAIR BERNAL SUAREZCUNDINAMARCA4-04
19º243DAVID FERNANDO BURBANO GOMEZANTIOQUIA3-03
20º765HOHN FREDY GUTIERREZ MONTOYARISARALDA-3-3
21º240NORY BERMEO LEITONPUTUMAYO--22
22º719JORGE OMAR FLOREZ GOYESCALDAS-2-2
23º690JUAN PABLO ARCILA ORTIZVALLE1--1
24º481DANNY RODOLFO DIAZ QUINTEROVALLE1--1
25º610CHRISTIAN DAVID GUTIERREZ MONTOYAVALLE1--1
26º339RICARDO GONZALEZ LARGOVALLE-000
27º166JOHAN CAMILO GIRALDO RAMIREZRISARALDA0-00
28º931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA0-00
29º254EDER DANNY TAPIERO LOPEZVALLE--00
30º406CESAR ORLANDO ORTEGA GUZMANANTIOQUIA--00
31º167ALEXANDER GUARIN SALAZARRISARALDA00-0
32º620JUAN CARLOS RESTREPO ATEHORTUAANTIOQUIA-0-0
33º541JHON JAMES AGUILAR ALZATENARIÑO-0-0
34º741CRISTIAN FELIPE CUENCA AGUIARQUINDIO-0-0
35º117CRISTIAN CAMILO VASQUEZ POSADAANTIOQUIA-0-0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
380GIOVANY ANDRES MAYORGA FONSECABOGOTA891330
714ALEJANDRO RUIZ RESTREPOANTIOQUIA1515030
528JUAN ANDRES MARIN ARANGOVALLE1311024
931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA1110021
790JUAN GERARDO ALBARAN HINCAPIEANTIOQUIA--1515
137ALVARO JAVIER PLAZASVALLE-13013
240NORY BERMEO LEITONPUTUMAYO--1111
303JORGE AGUDELO YEPESANTIOQUIA100-10
314ANDRES FELIPE GONZALEZ CIFUENTESCUNDINAMARCA9--9
10º129DANIEL PARRA GIRALDOANTIOQUIA7--7
11º210JHON MARIO GARCIA CASTROVALLE--00
12º516ROBER ALEXANDER FORONDA FERNANDEZANTIOQUIA0--0

GP1 Expertos

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
900DANNY JULIAN MUNARBOGOTA15101540
429VALENTINA MARTINEZ TRUJILLOTOLIMA10151338
303JORGE AGUDELO YEPESANTIOQUIA1313-26
476ALBERTO ELIAS HOYOS MONTALVOANTIOQUIA98825
910DIEGO ARMANDO ESPINOSA GONZALEZBOGOTA87722
146ANDRES SANTIAGO HERNANDEZMETA110920
156KAREN TATIANA REYES LAMPREABOGOTA-9615
104PEDRO ALEXANDER ISAZA URREGOBOGOTA7-512
931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA--1111
10º696JEISSON FRANCISCO MOLINA CAMACHOBOGOTA-11011
11º189LUIS FELIPE PALOMINO MEJIATOLIMA--1010
12º996DANIEL ALEJANDRO BUSTOS SOLANOBOGOTA46-10
13º745ALVARO CANO POVEDAANTIOQUIA6--6
14º380GIOVANY ANDRES MAYORGA FONSECACUNDINAMARCA5--5
15º412LUIS ALBERTO CARDENAS HERNANDEZBOGOTA0--0
16º982CHRISTIAN CAMILO CIFUENTES MENDEZBOGOTA-0-0

GP1 Novatos

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
99OMAR ENRIQUE RICO GUERRABOGOTA15151343
469DAVID SANTIAGO GOMEZ CAMACHOBOGOTA13111135
299JEISON DAVID GOMEZ ROJASBOGOTA-131528
549OMAR ANTONIO ACOSTABOGOTA9-817
893CRISTIAN MAURICIO JARA GONZALEZBOGOTA11--11
111MATIAS CORTES SANTAMARIABOGOTA--1010
250JONATHAN STEVEN SANCHEZ ROMEROBOGOTA010-10
161JUAN SEBASTIAN OSORIO PRADACUNDINAMARCA10--10
77JUAN JERONIMO GONZALEZ CARDENASBOGOTA-099
10º412LUIS ALBERTO CARDENAS HERNANDEZBOGOTA-0-0
11º213JULIAN ESTEBAN ARIZA RODRIGUEZBOGOTA0--0
12º377JUAN JERONIMO GONZALEZ CARDENASBOGOTA0--0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
14ALEJANDRO CADAVID GIRALDOCAUCA24282678
422SEBASTIAN ROMAN GARCIAANTIOQUIA23192264
531SEBASTIAN HERRERA HERRERAANTIOQUIA21212062
43STEWARD GARCIA CORREAANTIOQUIA-263056
329DANIEL PULGARIN RESTREPOANTIOQUIA6221543
541JHON JAMES AGUILAR ALZATENARIÑO5161637
200YEFERSON ANDRES BOLIVAR MUÑOZANTIOQUIA1810836
248SEBASTIAN PEÑA ALZATENARIÑO1401630
4PABLO ECHEVERRYANTIOQUIA30--30
10º931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA811726
11º107FELIPE SERNA BELTRANTOLIMA-14721
12º12TOMAS PUERTAANTIOQUIA49619
13º528JUAN ANDRES MARIN ARANGOVALLE15--15
14º728LUIS FELIPE ARREDONDO GIRALDOANTIOQUIA--1111
15º790JUAN GERARDO ALBARAN HINCAPIEANTIOQUIA10--10
16º99OMAR ENRIQUE RICO GUERRABOGOTA-516
17º272ALFONSO GUSTAVO LINARES OCHOABOGOTA6--6
18º164ALVARO DANIEL GOMEZ CUEVASBOGOTA-314
19º538CRISTIAN ANDERSON ROZO MENESESCUNDINAMARCA--33
20º901DIEGO LEONARDO ALFONSO AVILANBOGOTA-303
21º888JORGE YAIR BERNAL SUAREZCUNDINAMARCA3--3
22º568GEOVANNY ALEXANDER GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZBOGOTA--22
23º41NICOLAS DUQUE PATIÑOMETA2--2
24º593JAVIER LEONARDO PRIETO CORTESBOGOTA--11
25º280JAIME ALEJANDRO FLOREZ CASTAÑOBOGOTA1--1
26º88GERARDO CAMILO TORRESVALLE--00
27º155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZ ALZATEMETA-0-0
28º133SERGIO LEON RESTREPO MEJIAANTIOQUIA-0-0
29º429VALENTINA MARTINEZ TRUJILLOTOLIMA0--0

Pit Bike – Expertos

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
528JUAN ANDRES MARIN ARANGOVALLE15131543
714ALEJANDRO RUIZ RESTREPOANTIOQUIA1301326
931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA-151025
347JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ OSORIOANTIOQUIA1010-20
155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZ ALZATEMETA711-18
117CRISTIAN CAMILO VASQUEZ POSADAANTIOQUIA80917
110NICOLAS EUSSE LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA-01111
624JEISSON DAVID LAMILLA ROJASCAUCA110-11
828LUIS CARLOS POLANCO GAMBOAHUILA-9-9
10º324ANDRES FELIPE HERNANDEZ SORIANOHUILA9--9
11º27LISANDRO VASQUEZ RAMIREZVALLE-8-8
12º98MATEO CASTELLANOS CARVAJALCAUCA-0-0
13º324ANDRES FELIPE HERNANDEZ SORIANOHUILA0--0
14º429VALENTINA MARTINEZ TRUJILLOTOLIMA0--0

Pit Bike – Novatos

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
341GUSTAVO ADOLFO OSSA PAREJAANTIOQUIA-15-15
483ANDRES FELIPE MARIN TOVARMETA15--15
191ESTEBAN MUÑOZ VELASQUEZANTIOQUIA-13-13
34CARLOS ALBERTO ALARCONCAUCA-11-11
22DAVID GERARDO VELASQUEZ ENCISOBOGOTA-10-10
163HANS SEIDEL QUINTERONARIÑO-9-9
374EDWARD ANDRES GONZALEZ OBANDOCAUCA--00
794LUIS VELASQUEZ BETANCURANTIOQUIA-0-0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
110NICOLAS EUSSE LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA13111539
331EDIER JOHAN RIOS MOLINACUNDINAMARCA15131139
71JHON ALEXANDER NUÑEZ CASTELLANOSTOLIMA10151035
145JUAN PABLO GALVIS QUINTEROHUILA1101324
998GABRIEL GARCIA GOMEZANTIOQUIA77721
921GIOMAR NICOLAS RUIZ BURBANONARIÑO910-19
146ANDRES SANTIAGO HERNANDEZMETA89-17
111MATIAS CORTES SANTAMARIABOGOTA-6915
101TOMAS JARAMILLO BURBANOTOLIMA--88
10º942MATTHIAS ARCILA QUINTEROCALDAS-8-8
11º713IVAN CAMILO CAICEDO CASTAÑEDACUNDINAMARCA--66

Supermoto Castrol Power 1 – Expertos

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
12TOMAS PUERTAANTIOQUIA28283086
14ALEJANDRO CADAVID GIRALDOCAUCA24221864
67VALERIO PIEDRAHITA OCAMPOCAUCA21281362
117CRISTIAN CAMILO VASQUEZ POSADAANTIOQUIA14182052
43STEWARD GARCIA CORREAANTIOQUIA18161650
180HECTOR YILEN AGUIRRECALDAS9201847
243DAVID FERNANDO BURBANO GOMEZANTIOQUIA18-2442
828LUIS CARLOS POLANCO GAMBOAHUILA1314-27
721JUAN ANDRES RODRIGUEZ ARIASCALDAS143-17
10º18DANIEL FERNANDEZ JARAMILLOANTIOQUIA-11213
11º23HANS GAETH ROSASCONARIÑO-12-12
12º906PABLO ANDRES PLAZAS MANACAUCA84-12
13º155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZ ALZATEMETA120-12
14º98MATEO CASTELLANOS CARVAJALCAUCA-9-9
15º620JUAN CARLOS RESTREPO ATEHORTUAANTIOQUIA-9-9
16º414ALEJANDRO RIOS RIOSCUNDINAMARCA3-58
17º624JEISSON DAVID LAMILLA ROJASCAUCA--77
18º333GUSTAVO DE JESUS AGUIRRE MELGUIZOANTIOQUIA-4-4
19º27LISANDRO VASQUEZ RAMIREZVALLE-2-2

Supermoto Castrol Power 1 – Novatos

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
133SERGIO LEON RESTREPO MEJIAANTIOQUIA28303088
188JOAN NICOLAS VALLARINO REYBOGOTA22222468
464VICTOR DANIEL DOMINGUEZ CHAVEZBOGOTA2826-54
452HUGO MAURICIO ARROYAVE ARANDACUNDINAMARCA16181953
919DIEGO FERNANDO RINCON ROAANTIOQUIA-162137
578SERGIO ANDRES TOVAR HERNANDEZTOLIMA1161330
938LUIS ALEJANDRO BALLEN CORTESCUNDINAMARCA971329
50CRISTIAN ANDRES CARDENAS LOPEZCUNDINAMARCA1017-27
83ROGER ANGEL GALVISCUNDINAMARCA-141226
10º855JOSE DANIEL VARGAS GUZMANCUNDINAMARCA751022
11º190JUAN CARLOS GIRALDO NOREÑAANTIOQUIA1010020
12º136SERGIO IVAN GIL ARANAVALLE160-16
13º786JULIAN ECHEVERRY BENITEZBOGOTA16--16
14º916JUAN CAMILO AGUILLON RAMIREZBOGOTA--1515
15º870OLVER MAURICIO VALENCIA FUENTESTOLIMA05813
16º441ALEJANDRO RUBIANO TELLEZBOGOTA--55
17º74JACKSON CABALLERO GUTIERREZCUNDINAMARCA5--5
18º79RAFAEL ANDRES ROJAS IBAÑEZBOGOTA0404
19º34CARLOS ALBERTO ALARCONCAUCA-4-4
20º153NIKOLAY MACKIU VILLAANTIOQUIA4--4
21º275JHON JIMENEZVALLE-2-2
22º184VICTOR HUGO PUERTA GRAJALESANTIOQUIA-0-0
23º883MIGUEL ANGEL ESCOBAR GUERREROTOLIMA0--0
24º516ROBER ALEXANDER FORONDA FERNANDEZANTIOQUIA0--0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
69HELLMUD ALEJANDRO DAVID CASTRILLONBOGOTA13111539
340MAYER ORLANDO CASAS GARCIABOGOTA15131139
185SERGIO IGNACIO ROJAS JARAMILLOANTIOQUIA1061026
86CARLOS ANDRES LAMOS GAVIRIASANTANDER8-1321
33HENRY MANUEL ACEVEDO JAIMESSANTANDER48719
715MANUEL GUZMAN ROABOGOTA114419
78CARLOS ALBERTO RAMIREZ LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA910-19
91RENZO CARO VERGARAANTIOQUIA-15-15
405FREDY ORLANDO MENDEZ SARMIENTOBOGOTA-2810
10º140JUAN FERNANDO ATEHORTUA HERNANDEZANTIOQUIA--99
11º711DANIEL JULIAN TORRES MUNERAANTIOQUIA-9-9
12º377MARLON ANTHONY JARAMILLO MUÑOZANTIOQUIA-7-7
13º702KEVIN ARVEY FORERO ALONSOBOGOTA70-7
14º621RICHARD EDWAR MENJURA MACIASSANTANDER--66
15º197JUAN DAVID HENAO JARAMILLOANTIOQUIA2136
16º523EDGAR MAURICIO SOLER MARTINEZSANTANDER6006
17º429VALENTINA MARTINEZ TRUJILLOTOLIMA--55
18º555WILLINSTON RENE FLORES CARDENASBOGOTA-5-5
19º218JULIAN FERNANDO CASTRILLON CASTILLORISARALDA50-5
20º188JOAN NICOLAS VALLARINO REYBOGOTA31-4
21º989JUAN GABRIEL ACEVEDO HENAOANTIOQUIA-3-3
22º94OSWALDO MURCIAANTIOQUIA--22
23º410MELWIN ENRIQUE RUBIO BANOYBOGOTA-112
24º615RONALD JAIMES CACERESSANTANDER--11
25º358JAIRO ALEXANDER MENDEZ CUELLARCALDAS-011
26º282KATHERINE VILLARAGA PRADABOGOTA1001
27º51JUAN PABLO BALAGUERA RODRIGUEZSANTANDER10-1
28º108HECTOR JAVIER SUAREZ BUSTAMANTESANTANDER10-1
29º58FRANCISCO JAVIER PALACIOS TORRESBOGOTA0000
30º114RUBEN DARIO OLIVARES PETITANTIOQUIA-000
31º271JAVIER ENRIQUE CAMARGO PORTILLASANTANDER-000
32º105GENDERSON FABIANNY ROBLES MUÑOZSANTANDER--00
33º947ANDRES JAVIER VASQUEZ MENDEZBOGOTA--00
34º705VICTOR HUGO BALAGUERA REYESSANTANDER00-0
35º139PEDRO VANEGAS ROJASANTIOQUIA00-0
36º28EDWIN ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ VELANDIABOGOTA-0-0
37º259DIEGO FERNANDO ARANGO GIRALDOBOGOTA-0-0
38º761ANDRES FELIPE BOTERO PAREDESANTIOQUIA-0-0
39º464VICTOR DANIEL DOMINGUEZ CHAVEZBOGOTA0--0
40º10MARC PAYNEBOGOTA0--0
41º338JUAN FELIPE SALCEDO DEL CASTILLOBOGOTA0--0
42º990DIEGO IVAN DIAZ MONDRAGONBOGOTA0--0
43º256CRISTIAN TARAZONA ROMEROSANTANDER0--0
44º92ANDRES OLARTE OSORIOANTIOQUIA0--0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
62CHRISTIAN FERNANDO MEJIA ALFONSOBOGOTA30303090
326JHON SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZBOGOTA14242361
179HENRY ALFONSO CARRANZABOGOTA22211861
304PEDRO ALEJANDRO GALINDO AMAYABOGOTA11181645
115JONATHAN HERSUS ESPINOZA MOLINABOGOTA10231144
182GEYSON EDUARDO CASTRILLON CASTILLOBOGOTA1702037
750JULIO CESAR MORCILLO GOMEZRISARALDA1415029
89RAUL ANDRES ALZATE SAPUYVALLE26--26
987LUIS DANIEL CASTAÑO GALLONANTIOQUIA190-19
10º16JOSE ALFREDO GUEVARA MORALESBOGOTA-15-15
11º189LUIS FELIPE PALOMINO MEJIATOLIMA--1313
12º84SEBASTIAN CARDONA CORREACALDAS0-1313
13º243DAVID FERNANDO BURBANO GOMEZANTIOQUIA--1212
14º358JAIRO ALEXANDER MENDEZ CUELLARCALDAS--1111
15º10MARC PAYNEBOGOTA0--0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
337MAURICIO PALACIO GOMEZANTIOQUIA30303090
210JHON MARIO GARCIA CASTROVALLE26262678
11JUAN ESTEBAN RAMIREZ GOMEZANTIOQUIA20202060
79RAFAEL ANDRES ROJAS IBAÑEZBOGOTA10171542
97EDINSON ESTEBAN RONCERIA SILVABOGOTA6141535
300JAIME BULLA MENDEZBOGOTA1420-34
590GIOVANNI ANDRES AREVALO SALCEDOBOGOTA1531533
87WILSON ALEJANDRO ZULETA GALLEGOANTIOQUIA2210032
115JONATHAN HERSUS ESPINOZA MOLINABOGOTA--2222
10º786JULIAN ECHEVERRY BENITEZBOGOTA175-22
11º338JUAN FELIPE SALCEDO DEL CASTILLOBOGOTA-7916
12º274ANDRES FERNANDO GOYES BUCHELIBOGOTA88-16
13º611ADRIAN FELIPE ANDRADE RODRIGUEZBOGOTA-11112
14º332SAYMON RAMOS RUIZANTIOQUIA120-12
15º72ALFONSO PALACIOS TORRESBOGOTA011011
16º326JHON SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZBOGOTA--99
17º58FRANCISCO JAVIER PALACIOS TORRESBOGOTA--77
18º616CAMILO ANDRES SUAREZ CARDENASBOGOTA6--6
19º91RENZO CARO VERGARAANTIOQUIA-2-2
20º10MARC PAYNEBOGOTA0--0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA13151543
422SEBASTIAN ROMAN GARCIAANTIOQUIA15131341
141WILLIAM MONCADA SEPULVEDAANTIOQUIA99624
733REINALDO RENDON SILVABOGOTA1101122
200YEFERSON ANDRES BOLIVAR MUÑOZANTIOQUIA87722
155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZ ALZATEMETA-11920
528JUAN ANDRES MARIN ARANGOVALLE081018
41NICOLAS DUQUE PATIÑOMETA610016
223JONATAN YESID SANCHEZ ALBAÑILBOGOTA56415
10º531SEBASTIAN HERRERA HERRERAANTIOQUIA70512
11º327GERMAN DARIO OLAYA CACERESCUNDINAMARCA102012
12º728LUIS FELIPE ARREDONDO GIRALDOANTIOQUIA--88
13º708FERNANDO MONROYBOGOTA4-37
14º370CRISTIAN DAVID CRUZ ACOSTABOGOTA1517
15º751CRISTIAN ANDRES HERNANDEZ ESPITIABOGOTA0404
16º768CARLOS EDUARDO FARIAS ACEROBOGOTA0303
17º351DIEGO ALEJANDRO FONSECA SUAREZBOGOTA3--3
18º321NICOLAS EDUARDO GUIO ESCOBARBOGOTA-022
19º380GIOVANY ANDRES MAYORGA FONSECABOGOTA2002
20º538CRISTIAN ANDERSON ROZOCUNDINAMARCA0-11
21º714ALEJANDRO RUIZ RESTREPOANTIOQUIA--11
22º730JOE GONZALEZ VASQUEZBOGOTA0101
23º477CRISTIAN RINCON ORTIZBOGOTA0101
24º825BRIAN DE JESUS OROZCO CASTROBOGOTA0101
25º110NICOLAS EUSSE LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA1-01
26º289LEONARDO BARRAGAN DIAZBOGOTA1--1
27º923GIANNI ERNESTO HERNANDEZ ERAZOBOGOTA0000
28º985JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ RAMIREZBOGOTA0000
29º646SERGIO DAVID RODRIGUEZ CALDERONBOGOTA0000
30º982CHRISTIAN CAMILO CIFUENTES MENDEZBOGOTA0000
31º832LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ PALOMINOBOGOTA0000
32º198JAIVER ANDRES FARIAS ACEROBOGOTA0000
33º927RICHARD ANDRES ROJAS VARGASBOGOTA0000
34º382CRISTIAN CAMILO JACOBO DIAZCUNDINAMARCA0000
35º631INDALECIO LOPEZ PRIETOCUNDINAMARCA0-00
36º18DANIEL FERNANDEZ JARAMILLOANTIOQUIA--00
37º311JULIAN DAVID MORA CANTEBOGOTA--00
38º313LUIS CARLOS REYES SALAZARBOGOTA00-0
39º120JAMES STIVEN CARDONA SOLARTEVALLE0--0
40º152HECTOR MAURICIO LOPEZ CASTILLOBOGOTA0--0
41º290SNEIDER RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZMETA0--0
42º314ANDRES FELIPE GONZALEZ CIFUENTESCUNDINAMARCA0--0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
8EDIER JOHAN RIOS MOLINACUNDINAMARCA28242577
12OSCAR SANTIAGO MUÑOZ CARVAJALCAUCA20242165
14ANDRES SANTIAGO HERNANDEZMETA22182464
11GIOMAR NICOLAS RUIZ BURBANONARIÑO5302863
13NICOLAS EUSSE LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA28201462
7JHON ALEXANDER NUÑEZ CASTELLANOSTOLIMA16121846
10JUAN PABLO GALVIS QUINTEROHUILA18131243
9JUAN DAVID BURBANO RAMOSCAUCA14121541
6MATIAS CORTES SANTAMARIABOGOTA981128
10º5ANDRES DAVID CARDOZO FERNANDEZTOLIMA1215-27
11º15JUAN PABLO MOSCOSO VARONCALDAS36413

Categorías Promocionales

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
24LUIS JAIME ORTIZ LOPEZCAUCA1111729
14ALEJANDRO CADAVID GIRALDOCAUCA-151025
155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZ ALZATEMETA091524
624JEISSON DAVID LAMILLA ROJASCAUCA0101323
248SEBASTIAN PEÑA ALZATENARIÑO13-922
243DAVID FERNANDO BURBANO GOMEZANTIOQUIA15--15
719JOHN ALEXANDER PEÑA GONZALEZRISARALDA7-613
137ALVARO JAVIER PLAZASVALLE-13013
136SERGIO IVAN GIL ARANAVALLE-01111
10º168JEISON GIRALDO OSORIOANTIOQUIA10--10
11º210JHON MARIO GARCIA CASTROVALLE9--9
12º888JORGE YAIR BERNAL SUAREZCUNDINAMARCA--88
13º118JEISON GIRALDO OSORIOANTIOQUIA-808
14º167ALEXANDER GUARIN SALAZARRISARALDA80-8
15º144CRISTIAN DAVID DAVILA MORALESQUINDIO-7-7
16º417JHONATAN DIAZ RIAÑOSVALLE6--6
17º406CESAR ORLANDO ORTEGAANTIOQUIA--55
18º610CHRISTIAN DAVID GUTIERREZ MONTOYAVALLE5--5
19º722EDWIN JARAMILLO GALLEGOCUNDINAMARCA-000
20º88GERARDO CAMILO TORRESVALLE0000
21º225BRAHAYAN DORADO NARVAEZNARIÑO-000
22º18DANIEL FERNANDEZ JARAMILLOANTIOQUIA--00
23º166JOHAN CAMILO GIRALDO RAMIREZRISARALDA00-0
24º124CRISTIAN ANDRES ALARCON HERNANDEZCUNDINAMARCA-0-0
25º110NICOLAS EUSSE LONDOÑOANTIOQUIA-0-0
26º714ALEJANDRO RUIZ RESTREPOANTIOQUIA0--0

Ninja 300 Expertos

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA15151545
721JUAN ANDRES RODRIGUEZ ARIASCALDAS8111332
429VALENTINA MARTINEZ TRUJILLOTOLIMA9131032
528JUAN ANDRES MARIN ARANGOVALLE1301124
541JHON JAMES AGUILAR ALZATENARIÑO79824
146ANDRES SANTIAGO HERNANDEZMETA610723
52FERNANDO ANTONIO RAMIREZ OROZCOANTIOQUIA-8614
155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZ ALZATEMETA11--11
272ALFONSO GUSTAVO LINARES OCHOABOGOTA10--10
10º538CRISTIAN ANDERSON ROZO MENESESCUNDINAMARCA0-99
11º996DANIEL ALEJANDRO BUSTOS SOLANOBOGOTA-7-7

Ninja 300 Novatos

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
164ALVARO DANIEL GOMEZ CUEVASBOGOTA11151541
593JAVIER LEONARDO PRIETO CORTESBOGOTA15111339
223JONATAN YESID SANCHEZ ALBAÑILBOGOTA1391032
526CARLOS ALBERTO HERNANDEZ ÑUSTESBOGOTA88824
280JAIME ALEJANDRO FLOREZ CASTAÑOBOGOTA10-1121
901DIEGO LEONARDO ALFONSO AVILANBOGOTA-13720
568GEOVANNY ALEXANDER GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZBOGOTA910019
221JOSE LUIS GUERRERO AVELINOBOGOTA66-12
826CAROLINA GONZALEZBOGOTA--99
10º814JEAN CLAUDE MURCIA CHAPETONBOGOTA-707
11º622DIEGO ALEJANDRO FAJARDO VARGASBOGOTA7--7

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
931CESAR AUGUSTO VALDIVIESO VARGASBOGOTA11151541
422SEBASTIAN ROMAN GARCIAANTIOQUIA13131339
733REINALDO RENDON SILVABOGOTA1571032
528JUAN ANDRES MARIN ARANGOVALLE9101130
531SEBASTIAN HERRERA HERRERAANTIOQUIA109625
141WILLIAM MONCADA SEPULVEDAANTIOQUIA88723
688ESTEBAN LOPEZ BOTEROMETA-11920
331EDIER JOHAN RIOS MOLINACUNDINAMARCA24814
223JONATAN YESID SANCHEZ ALBAÑILBOGOTA43512
10º708FERNANDO MONROYBOGOTA6-410
11º200YEFERSON ANDRES BOLIVAR MUÑOZANTIOQUIA0639
12º41NICOLAS DUQUE PATIÑOMETA7209
13º327GERMAN DARIO OLAYA CACERESCUNDINAMARCA5005
14º155JUAN FELIPE HERNANDEZ ALZATEMETA-5-5
15º289LEONARDO BARRAGAN DIAZBOGOTA3--3
16º790JUAN GERARDO ALBARAN HINCAPIEANTIOQUIA--22
17º380GIOVANY ANDRES MAYORGA FONSECABOGOTA1102
18º321NICOLAS EDUARDO GUIO ESCOBARBOGOTA--11
19º631INDALECIO LOPEZ PRIETOCUNDINAMARCA--11
20º538CRISTIAN ANDERSON ROZO MENESESCUNDINAMARCA0-11
21º477CRISTIAN RINCON ORTIZBOGOTA-101
22º768CARLOS EDUARDO FARIAS ACEROBOGOTA-101
23º370CRISTIAN DAVID CRUZ ACOSTABOGOTA1-01
24º351DIEGO ALEJANDRO FONSECA SUAREZBOGOTA1--1
25º985JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ RAMIREZBOGOTA0000
26º716JESUS AURELIO BURGOS TORRESBOGOTA0000
27º923GIANNI ERNESTO HERNANDEZ ERAZOBOGOTA0000
28º816DIEGO ALEXANDER MENDIVELSO CUADROSBOGOTA0000
29º982CHRISTIAN CAMILO CIFUENTES MENDEZBOGOTA0000
30º198JAIVER ANDRES FARIAS ACEROBOGOTA-000
31º971DAVID MATEO RINCON GARZONBOGOTA-000
32º900DANNY JULIAN MUNARBOGOTA-000
33º95ANTONIO JOSE OSORIO GOMEZBOGOTA-000
34º963WILLIAM VICENTE SUAREZ MEDINABOGOTA--00
35º623WILLIAM MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZBOGOTA--00
36º646SERGIO DAVID RODRIGUEZ CALDERONBOGOTA--00
37º343NICOLAS MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZBOGOTA--00
38º311JULIAN DAVID MORA CANTEBOGOTA--00
39º262JOHAN FELIPE MONCADA DAZABOGOTA--00
40º520JHON JAIRO CAMELOBOGOTA--00
41º814JEAN CLAUDE MURCIA CHAPETONBOGOTA--00
42º313LUIS CARLOS REYES SALAZARCUNDINAMARCA00-0
43º177DAVID ENRIQUE PEÑA CORREDORBOGOTA-0-0
44º382CRISTIAN CAMILO JACOBO DIAZBOGOTA-0-0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
277ANDRES CAMILO VERGARA ALFONSOBOGOTA11131539
816DIEGO ALEXANDER MENDIVELSO CUADROSBOGOTA15101338
498MAICOL ANDRES VELASCO ROJASBOGOTA981128
343NICOLAS MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZBOGOTA711826
56JOSE FERNANDO CELY PRIETOBOGOTA13-518
95ANTONIO JOSE OSORIO GOMEZBOGOTA501015
971DAVID MATEO RINCON GARZONBOGOTA60915
963WILLIAM VICENTE SUAREZ MEDINABOGOTA015015
558JOSE LUIS USECHEBOGOTA100414
10º19PEDRO BELTRANBOGOTA-9211
11º213JULIAN ESTEBAN ARIZA RODRIGUEZBOGOTA8--8
12º156KAREN TATIANA REYES LAMPREABOGOTA-178
13º177DAVID ENRIQUE PEÑA CORREDORBOGOTA-7-7
14º623WILLIAM MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZBOGOTA-437
15º357JOSE MANUEL CASTAÑEDA PRIETOBOGOTA0066
16º149CRISTIAN CAMILO BARAJAS ARIASBOGOTA1506
17º707SAMUEL FORERO GILBOGOTA06-6
18º640DIDIER ELIAS ROA GILBOGOTA4--4
19º415MARCO ANTONIO RUBIO OSTOSBOGOTA03-3
20º716JESUS AURELIO BURGOS TORRESBOGOTA3--3
21º999JHON FREDY SOTELO MORALESBOGOTA0112
22º404DIEGO ARMANDO VASQUEZ OBANDOBOGOTA2002
23º468ARNOLD ANDRES AYALA BERNALBOGOTA02-2
24º737JEFFERSON MURPHYS VANEGAS SILVABOGOTA-011
25º776CARLOS ANDRES VARGAS CASTIBLANCOBOGOTA0011
26º165LUIS FELIPE FARIAS FARIASBOGOTA0101
27º171ARLINSON SALAZAR SANCHEZBOGOTA1-01
28º789ARVEY MARTINEZ MENDOZABOGOTA1--1
29º894PEDRO NEL CAMAYO AGUILLONBOGOTA0000
30º717ALEXIS VILLAMIZAR BUSTOSBOGOTA0000
31º112SALOMON MURILLO SIERRABOGOTA0000
32º795RONALDO CARREÑO GALVISBOGOTA0-00
33º661CESAR RINCONBOGOTA--00
34º814JEAN CLAUDE MURCIA CHAPETONBOGOTA--00
35º520JHON JAIRO CAMELOBOGOTA--00
36º521DANIEL GERARDO DIAZ ARIZABOGOTA--00
37º471WILSON ANDRES SANTA CALDERONBOGOTA--00
38º262JOHAN FELIPE MONCADA DAZABOGOTA00-0
39º618IVAN ALEJANDRO CRUZ RODRIGUEZBOGOTA00-0
40º355WILMER LOPEZ GALLEGOBOGOTA0--0
41º848OSCAR JAVIER OCAMPO MEDINABOGOTA0--0
42º368OWEN CAMILO BARRAGAN DIAZBOGOTA0--0
43º63ANDRES FERNANDO SILVA LEONBOGOTA0--0
44º411KARLA TATIANA REYES HERNANDERBOGOTA0--0
45º706OSCAR DAVID PEÑA ACOSTABOGOTA0--0
46º65NELSON GIOVANNY GUZMAN MONTEALEGREBOGOTA0--0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
189LUIS FELIPE PALOMINO MEJIATOLIMA15151545
338JUAN FELIPE SALCEDO DEL CASTILLOBOGOTA108927
274ANDRES FERNANDO GOYES BUCHELIBOGOTA1313-26
20ANDRES FELIPE PELAEZ JARAMILLORISARALDA0111122
505ALEJANDRO TOBON MARTINEZANTIOQUIA11-1021
762YEFERSON VALENCIA BEDOYARISARALDA-10818
18DANIEL FERNANDEZ JARAMILLOANTIOQUIA--1313
192MIGUEL ANGEL PULIDO GRANADOSBOGOTA-9-9
746CARLOS ANDRES GARCIA ROJASRISARALDA9--9
10º105GENDERSON FABIANNY ROBLES MUÑOZSANTANDER--77
11º911JUAN MANUEL MANCERA EASTMONDRISARALDA-7-7
12º57CRISTIAN DAVID GARCIA PARRADOBOGOTA-0-0
13º864HANDRYN SVEN PIÑA RICOBOGOTA-0-0

Pos.NombreLigaIIIIIIIVVBONTOTAL
62CHRISTIAN FERNANDO MEJIA ALFONSOBOGOTA15151545
326JHON SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZBOGOTA13131339
636ALEXANDER JARAMILLO ECHEVERRYRISARALDA1091130
122LUIS EMILIO ROASANTANDER97723
130WILSON RAYO ROJASBOGOTA-10818
239JONATHAN LEON RAVEANTIOQUIA-6612
830EDGAR EDUARDO REQUENA SALAZARBOGOTA-11-11
496SIMON GARCIA PATIÑOANTIOQUIA11--11
316ANDRES FELIPE FARFAN RIOSRISARALDA--1010
10º763MAURICIO QUIROGA SARMIENTOSANTANDER--99
11º18DANIEL FERNANDEZ JARAMILLOANTIOQUIA-8-8