Última actualización: 25 de febrero de 2022 – 12:01

Piloto Liga Club Lic Estado
Abelardo Antonio CANO MUÑOZ CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 672(VEL) RESERVA
Abimael ALVARADO ALVARADO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 824(VEL) RESERVA
Abraham VELEZ GAVIRIA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 877(VEL) ACTIVO
Adolfo ZAPATA VELEZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 708(MX) ACTIVO
Adrian Alejandro GONZALEZ LOTERO VALLE TRAVESURAS 844(VEL) RESERVA SANCION II VEL
Adrian Farid NORIEGA MARULANDA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 808(END) RESERVA
Adrian Roberto HERMIDA GONZALEZ CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 8(END) RESERVA
Adriano JARAMILLO AGUILERA META SANTIHC 146 117(VEL) - 711(TIE) RESERVA
Agustin BARRENECHE ARANGO ANTIOQUIA 53(MX) ACTIVO
Alan Javier RIOS QUINTERO CESAR K-LIMA RACING 518(VEL) ACTIVO
Alberto Mario NOGUERA TILANO SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 701(VEL) RESERVA
Alberto POLANCO UGALDE BOGOTA ESCATS 829(END) RESERVA
Alejandro Arbey OSORIO ARBOLEDA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 416(VEL) RESERVA
Alejandro CADAVID GIRALDO CAUCA 14(VEL) - 14(MX) - ACTIVO
Alejandro CUARTAS ARIAS ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 145(MX) ACTIVO
Alejandro De Jesus JARAMILLO HERAZO BOGOTA ESCATS 519(MX) - 519(END) - ACTIVO
Alejandro DIAZ MURCIA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 153(MX) RESERVA
Alejandro RÍOS RÍOS CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB 414(VEL) RESERVA
Alejandro TORRES CEBALLOS ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 430(VEL) RESERVA
Alex Damian MONROY VALENCIA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 214(MX) - 214(TIE) RESERVA
Alexander DIAZ CASTAÑO RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 710(VEL) RESERVA
Alexander GUARIN SALAZAR RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 167(VEL) RESERVA
Alexander MONTOYA CASTAÑO RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 658(VEL) RESERVA
Alexander RAMIREZ ARENAS VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 520(MX) - 520(TIE) ACTIVO
Alexandra NARVAEZ OLAYA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 727(TIE) RESERVA
Alexis ARISTIZABAL RAMIREZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 481(MX) - 481(TIE) RESERVA
Alexis VILLAMIZAR BUSTOS BOGOTA ESCATS 717(VEL) RESERVA
Alfonso LINARES OCHOA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 272(VEL) RESERVA
Ali Hernando DELGADO ERAZO NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC 990(VEL) RESERVA
Alison Dayhana BLANCO FRANCO TOLIMA MCL RACING 175(TIE) RESERVA
Allan Steed CIFUENTES GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA 184(VEL) RESERVA
Alvaro Andres AREVALO TORRADO NTE SANTANDER MOTO GP 820(END) RESERVA
Alvaro Andres ESCOBAR TORRES CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 411(VEL) RESERVA
Alvaro CANO POVEDA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 743(VEL) ACTIVO
Alvaro Felipe MANTILLA AREVALO NTE SANTANDER MOTO CENTER 892(END) RESERVA
Alvaro Hernan SALGADO CASTAÑO CALDAS RACING PERFORMANCE 216(VEL) RESERVA
Alvaro Javier PLAZAS GONZALEZ VALLE MOTO VÉRTIGO 137(VEL) RESERVA
Amelia TOVAR OVALLE BOGOTA ESCATS 37(MX) - 37(END) - RESERVA
Ana Sofia DIAZ ESCORCIA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 446(VEL) - 46(MX) - 46(END) - RESERVA
Anderson ARANGO SANCHEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 172(TIE) RESERVA
Anderson CALLE TORRES ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 913(VEL) RESERVA
Andersson CRUZ PARRA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 873(VEL) RESERVA
Andres Alfredo NAZATE POLO NARIÑO IPIALES 778(MX) ACTIVO
Andres ARANGO TOBON ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 401(VEL) RESERVA
Andres Camilo VERGARA ALFONSO BOGOTA ESCATS 276(VEL) RESERVA
Andres Edilso IMBUS RIAÑO META 550(VEL) L. POSTUMA
Andres Felipe ARIAS TELLEZ TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 94(TIE) RESERVA
Andres Felipe ARIZA RUIZ BOGOTA ESCATS 168(VEL) RESERVA
Andres Felipe ARIZA SANCHEZ BOGOTA 792(VEL) RESERVA
Andres Felipe BUILES MARIN ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 727(VEL) RESERVA
Andres Felipe CARMONA ROJAS TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 348(VEL) RESERVA
Andrés Felipe CORDOBA VALENCIA TOLIMA MCL RACING 842(VEL) RESERVA
Andres Felipe DAZA CHANTRE CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 176(VEL) RESERVA
Andres Felipe GONZALEZ CIFUENTES META SUTA RACING CLUB 314(VEL) RESERVA
Andres Felipe HERNANDEZ SORIANO HUILA MOTO JAPONESA 324(VEL) RESERVA
Andres Felipe LONDOÑO TRUJILLO ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 204(VEL) RESERVA
Andres Felipe NAVARRETE CALDERON NARIÑO MOTEROS LA UNION RIDERS 297(VEL) RESERVA
Andres Felipe PELAEZ JARAMILLO RISARALDA P.A.C. PEREIRA ALTO CILINDRAJE 70(VEL) RESERVA
Andres Felipe PEREZ RENDÓN CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 108(MX) RESERVA
Andres Felipe ROMERO MANOSALVA BOGOTA ESCATS 946(VEL) RESERVA
Andres Felipe ROSERO BRAVO NARIÑO LOS CAFETEROS 6(MX) - 6(TIE) RESERVA
Andres Felipe RUBIANO NARANJO BOGOTA ESCATS 980(VEL) RESERVA
Andres Felipe RUEDA DE LA HOZ VALLE TRAVESURAS 310(MX) - 310(TIE) ACTIVO
Andres Felipe SERNA BELTRAN TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 107(VEL) RESERVA
Andres Felipe TORRES TAMAYO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 279(MX) ACTIVO
Andres Felipe VALENCIA ALEGRIA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 28(MX) RESERVA
Andres Fernando MORERA BUENHOMBRE BOGOTA 44(VEL) RESERVA
Andrés Fernando ORDÓÑEZ FAJARDO CAUCA RENOVACIÓN CAUCANA 186(VEL) RESERVA
Andres Fernando RAMIREZ MESA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 77(TIE) RESERVA
Andres ISAZA PEREZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 802(END) RESERVA
Andres Santiago HERNANDEZ COY META SUTA RACING CLUB 146(VEL) RESERVA
Andres TORO ESTRADA CALDAS MX MANIZALES 99(END) RESERVA
Angel CABRERA GOMEZ VALLE TRAVESURAS 212(MX) - 272(TIE) ACTIVO
Angel Manuel NAVARRETE LAYTON QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO 421(VEL) ACTIVO
Angie Valentina RESTREPO MAZO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 144(MX) ACTIVO
Anny Juliett RODRIGUEZ ROSERO PUTUMAYO MX XTREME LA HORMIGA 192(TIE) RESERVA
Anthony Rodney VASQUEZ CASTAÑEDA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 178(TIE) RESERVA
Antoni Esneider LOPEZ GOMEZ META SANTIHC 146 508(TIE) RESERVA
Antonio Jose OSORIO GOMEZ BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 195(VEL) RESERVA
Antony VALENCIA PALMA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 712(MX) RESERVA
Arlinson SALAZAR SANCHEZ BOGOTA ESCATS 177(VEL) RESERVA
Arnold Sharid MOSQUERA PINEDA TOLIMA MCL RACING 522(VEL) RESERVA
Arquimedes VALENCIA ROJAS CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 69(TIE) RESERVA
Arvey MARTINEZ MENDOZA TOLIMA MCL RACING 789(VEL) RESERVA
Austin Samuel DIAZ ORTIZ VALLE MOTO VERTIGO 725(MX) - 725(TIE) ACTIVO
Benjamin ROCHA RUEDA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 99(MX) - 9(END) - ACTIVO
Bernardo ALVAREZ ACERO CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 477(END) RESERVA
Bernardo ALVAREZ NIÑO CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 587(END) RESERVA
Bon Jovi DUARTE DIAZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 618(VEL) RESERVA
Brahayan DORADO NARVAEZ NARIÑO MOTEROS LA UNION RIDERS 225(VEL) RESERVA
Brayan Andrey DIAZ ROJAS META VILLAVICENCIO RACING CLUB 275(VEL) RESERVA
Brayan Camilo GIRALDO HENAO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 961(VEL) RESERVA
Brayan Mauricio CAICEDO VILLAMIZAR SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 19(VEL) RESERVA
Brayan Steven BERNAL OTALORA META VILLAVICENCIO RACING CLUB 555(VEL) RESERVA
Brayan Steven SUAREZ AGUDELO TOLIMA MCL RACING 636(VEL) RESERVA
Brayan Stiven MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ BOGOTA ESCATS 899(VEL) RESERVA
Brayann Steven CALVERA TEQUIA CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 132(VEL) ACTIVO
Breiner Andres DORADO PUTUMAYO MOCOA 395(VEL) RESERVA
Breiner Leandro GRISALES RAMIREZ VALLE TRAVESURAS 116(VEL) RESERVA
Brian Steven SABOGAL ARTEAGA TOLIMA FLANDES AVANZA 288(VEL) RESERVA
Bryan Stiven MESA MARIN CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 72(TIE) RESERVA
Camilo Alberto VELEZ FERNANDEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 887(END) RESERVA
Camilo Andres CRUZ VASQUEZ CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 66(END) RESERVA
Camilo Andres ERAZO DUEÑAS VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 827(MX) - 827(END) - ACTIVO
Camilo Andres MUÑOZ BOJACA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 803(VEL) RESERVA
Camilo Augusto DIAZ MONROY TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 812(VEL) RESERVA
Camilo Hernando ARISTIZABAL BOTERO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 330(END) RESERVA
Carlos Abelardo BURGOS MARTINEZ SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 131(VEL) RESERVA
Carlos Alberto ALARCON CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 34(VEL) RESERVA
Carlos Alberto ALMEIDA ARCINIEGAS VALLE TRAVESURAS 47(VEL) RESERVA
Carlos Alberto LUCERO ERAZO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 227(MX) ACTIVO
Carlos Alberto TORO GIRALDO TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 954(TIE) RESERVA
Carlos Alfredo CARDENAS ROJAS BOGOTA ESCATS 283(VEL) RESERVA
Carlos Andres CARDOZO MILLAN TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 178(VEL) RESERVA
Carlos Andres GARCIA AROJAS RISARALDA P.A.C. PEREIRA ALTO CILINDRAJE 746(VEL) RESERVA
Carlos Andres JIMENEZ CADENA SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 320(VEL) RESERVA
Carlos Andres LAMOS GAVIRIA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 86(VEL) RESERVA
Carlos Andres LINDARTE GALVAN SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 929(VEL) RESERVA
Carlos Andres MOLINA PELAEZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 474(VEL) RESERVA
Carlos Andres RAMIREZ BUITRAGO CALDAS 25(VEL) ACTIVO
Carlos Andrés RANGEL CASTRO NTE SANTANDER MOTO RACING 300(VEL) RESERVA
Carlos Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 287(VEL) RESERVA
Carlos Andres URREA HENAO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 59(MX) ACTIVO
Carlos Andres VARGAS CASTIBLANCO BOGOTA ESCATS 776(VEL) RESERVA
Carlos Antonio URIBE BARRERA SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 159(VEL) RESERVA
Carlos Arturo ISAZA TORO QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO 436(END) RESERVA
Carlos Arturo ZAPATA SANCHEZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 49(VEL) RESERVA
Carlos Augusto GIRALDO BEDOYA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 542(MX) - 512(END) - ACTIVO
Carlos David BAEZ PALOMINO BOGOTA ESCATS 322(VEL) RESERVA
Carlos Eduardo FARIAS ACERO BOGOTA ESCATS 768(VEL) RESERVA
Carlos Eduardo PELAEZ LONDOÑO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 432(END) RESERVA
Carlos Enrique PIEDRAHITA BOTERO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 444(END) RESERVA
Carlos Esteban GUERRERO GARCIA NARIÑO TEAM VÉRTIGO 249(MX) - 249(TIE) RESERVA
Carlos Fernando ACOSTA SALAZAR VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 100(END) RESERVA
Carlos Fernando VILLEGAS SARRIA VALLE MOTO VÉRTIGO 24(TIE) RESERVA
Carlos Mario GOEZ SEPÚLVEDA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 669(VEL) - 669(TIE) RESERVA
Carlos Mauricio ARISTIZABAL BOTERO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 229(END) RESERVA
Carlos Rodrigo REY VELA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 154(TIE) RESERVA
Carlos Steven MORENO DELGADO CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB 926(VEL) RESERVA
Cesar Augusto VALDIVIESO VARGAS BOGOTA ESCATS 931(VEL) RESERVA
Cesar Augusto VELEZ MAYA PUTUMAYO LOSKESON RACERS 33(MX) RESERVA
Cesar CASTRO GUTIERREZ BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 179(MX) - 179(END) - RESERVA
Cesar CORREA ESCOBAR ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 10(END) RESERVA
Cesar Enrique REYES ROLDAN META LLANEROS RACING CLUB 55(TIE) RESERVA
Cesar Sneyder HERRERA TELLEZ TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 581(TIE) RESERVA
Christian Anderson ROZO MENESES CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 538(VEL) RESERVA
Christian Camilo CIFUENTES MÉNDEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 482(VEL) RESERVA
Christian David CHAVARRO GALVIS TOLIMA MCL RACING 417(VEL) ACTIVO
Christian David GUTIERREZ MONTOYA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 610(VEL) - 610(MX) - 610(TIE) RESERVA
Christian Fernando MEJIA ALFONSO SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 62(VEL) RESERVA
Clemente BLANDON HERRERA VALLE TRAVESURAS 182(VEL) RESERVA
Cristhian Camilo LOZANO GARZON HUILA MOTO MODERNA 267(VEL) RESERVA
Cristhian Camilo SALAZAR CHICAHEME BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 346(MX) - 346(END) - RESERVA
Cristian Andres CARDENAS LOPEZ BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 501(MX) ACTIVO
Cristian Andres ESPITIA LINARES ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 911(VEL) RESERVA
Cristian Andres SANCHEZ CABRERA HUILA MOTO MODERNA 246(VEL) RESERVA
Cristian Andrey GALINDO LISCANO META SANTIHC 146 183(VEL) RESERVA
Cristian Camilo AMORTEGUI RIVERA BOGOTA ESCATS 979(VEL) RESERVA
Cristian Camilo BARAJAS ARIAS BOGOTA ESCATS 149(VEL) RESERVA
Cristian Camilo JACOBO DÍAZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 382(VEL) RESERVA
Cristian Camilo MARROQUIN VILLANUEVA TOLIMA MCL RACING 74(END) RESERVA
Cristian Camilo VASQUEZ POSADA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 17(VEL) - 717(MX) - 17(TIE) ACTIVO
Cristian Danilo TORO VARGAS TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 196(MX) - 196(TIE) RESERVA
Cristian David CRUZ ACOSTA BOGOTA ESCATS 370(VEL) RESERVA
Cristian David FRANCO CAMACHO SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 823(VEL) RESERVA
Cristian David OSSA GONZALEZ VALLE TRAVESURAS 981(VEL) RESERVA
Cristian David PALACIO JARAMILLO VALLE TRAVESURAS 889(VEL) RESERVA
Cristian Felipe CUENCA AGUIAR VALLE RACER VALLE 741(VEL) RESERVA
Cristian GALLO GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 448(VEL) RESERVA
Cristian Mauricio JARA GONZALEZ BOGOTA 893(VEL) L. POSTUMA
Cristian RINCON ORTIZ BOGOTA ESCATS 477(VEL) RESERVA
Cristian Steven BECERRA PUERTO CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB 794(VEL) RESERVA
Cristian TARAZONA ROMERO SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 256(VEL) RESERVA
Dagoberto GIRALDO OROZCO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 872(VEL) RESERVA
Daniel Alberto PULGARIN RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 329(VEL) RESERVA
Daniel Bernardo BEDOYA GARCIA TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 203(VEL) RESERVA
Daniel CARDONA CARDONA CALDAS RACING PERFORMANCE 925(VEL) RESERVA
Daniel Esteban GUZMÁN BETANCOURT ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 92(VEL) RESERVA
Daniel Esteban RESTREPO AGUIRRE RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 572(VEL) RESERVA
Daniel Esteban TEJADA MACHADO TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 271(VEL) RESERVA
Daniel Fabian VILLEGAS TOBON ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 428(TIE) RESERVA
Daniel Felipe CORREA VIVEROS CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 193(VEL) RESERVA
Daniel Felipe CUELLAR URIBE BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 95(MX) - 95(END) - ACTIVO
Daniel Felipe GUERRERO MONTILLA SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 281(VEL) RESERVA
Daniel Felipe PORTELA GOMEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 85(VEL) RESERVA
Daniel Felipe QUETAMA JARAMILLO NARIÑO PROVIDENCIA 361(VEL) RESERVA
Daniel Gerardo DIAZ ARIZA BOGOTA 521(VEL) RESERVA
Daniel Humberto FERNANDEZ JARAMILLO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 18(VEL) RESERVA
Daniel LOPEZ MUÑOZ VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 188(END) RESERVA
Daniel PALACIO MEJIA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 277(END) RESERVA
Daniel Steven NIÑO JARAMILLO TOLIMA MCL RACING 917(VEL) RESERVA
Daniela TRIANA GIL BOGOTA ESCATS 222(VEL) RESERVA
Daniella ACOSTA SABOGAL BOGOTA ESCATS 32(END) RESERVA
Danny Alejandro OCHOA PORTILLO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 864(VEL) RESERVA
Danny Julian MUNAR BOGOTA ESCATS 900(VEL) RESERVA
Danny Williams SUAREZ BEDOYA CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB 828(VEL) RESERVA
David Alejandro FORERO ZAPATA TOLIMA PISTON RACING 207(VEL) ACTIVO
David Alejandro MARTÍNEZ NEIRA BOGOTA ESCATS 685(VEL) RESERVA
David Alejandro PATIÑO VARGAS ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 129(VEL) RESERVA
David Camilo MOJICA HERRERA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 63(MX) RESERVA
David CHACON GUZMAN BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 919(MX) - 919(TIE) ACTIVO
David CORREA GARCIA TOLIMA MCL RACING 715(VEL) RESERVA
David Enrique PEÑA CORREDOR BOGOTA ESCATS 57(VEL) RESERVA
David Felipe GAVIRIA ARCILA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 700(VEL) RESERVA
David Fernando BURBANO GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 243(VEL) - 243(TIE) RESERVA
David GIRALDO BETANCUR ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 148(VEL) - 48(MX) - RESERVA
David LOPERA ARROYAVE CAUCA MOTO XTREME 15(VEL) RESERVA
David Rodrigo RAMOS CARVAJAL CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 278(VEL) RESERVA
David Santiago GOMEZ CAMACHO BOGOTA 469(VEL) L. POSTUMA
David Santiago RODRIGUEZ CALVO TOLIMA MCL RACING 974(VEL) RESERVA
David Sebastian DELGADO GOMEZ CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 723(MX) - 723(TIE) RESERVA
David Stevens RESTREPO MEJIA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 94(VEL) RESERVA
Deiby Jair CORRALES RIOS ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 124(TIE) RESERVA
Deyver Mauricio CEBALLOS PICO SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 552(VEL) RESERVA
Didier Fernando MONTOYA VARGAS TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 415(VEL) RESERVA
Diego Alberto GALLO RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 284(VEL) RESERVA
Diego Alejandro ARANA BERMUDEZ VALLE MOTO VERTIGO 823(MX) - 823(TIE) ACTIVO
Diego Alejandro BRAVO ARCOS CAUCA MOTO XTREME 386(VEL) RESERVA
Diego Alejandro CALDERON PERALTA TOLIMA MCL RACING 271(END) RESERVA
Diego Alejandro LOPEZ OLAYA CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB 61(END) RESERVA
Diego Andres ANGARITA PACHECO QUINDIO DISCOVER QUINDIO 407(VEL) RESERVA
Diego Arley CARDONA ALVAREZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 273(VEL) RESERVA
Diego Armando BARRERA SANCHEZ META SANTIHC 146 160(VEL) RESERVA
Diego Fernando CASTRO DE LOS RIOS NARIÑO PROVIDENCIA 220(VEL) ACTIVO
Diego Fernando RINCON ROA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 919(VEL) RESERVA
Diego Libany GARCIA BERNAL CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB 941(VEL) RESERVA
Dilan BALANTA QUICENO VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 126(MX) - 126(TIE) ACTIVO
Dino Oswaldo RENTERIA SALAZAR VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 418(END) RESERVA
Doumer DUSSAN GONZALEZ VALLE MOTO VÉRTIGO 813(TIE) RESERVA
Duvan Gabriel RACHEN BUSTOS BOGOTA ESCATS 970(VEL) ACTIVO
Dylan MONTOYA ESTRADA VALLE MOTO VERTIGO 414(MX) - 414(TIE) ACTIVO
Dylan Santiago RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO 16(VEL) RESERVA
Eder Danny TAPIERO LOPEZ VALLE TRAVESURAS 251(VEL) ACTIVO
Edgar Adolfo ROCHA TAPIAS META VILLAVICENCIO RACING CLUB 503(VEL) - 503(TIE) RESERVA
Edgar Alexander ROMERO MENDEZ SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 353(VEL) RESERVA
Edgar Andres JARAMILLO GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 52(VEL) - 52(MX) - RESERVA
Edgar Andres PATIÑO VALENCIA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 174(TIE) RESERVA
Edgar Andres VELEZ MOLINA VALLE MOTO VÉRTIGO 194(VEL) RESERVA
Edgar Felipe ARTUNDUAGA CRUZ HUILA D'MENS 424(VEL) RESERVA
Edgar Mauricio SOLER MARTINEZ SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 523(VEL) RESERVA
Edgard Daniel LOAIZA GRISALES CALDAS MX MANIZALES 16(MX) ACTIVO
Edier Johan RIOS MOLINA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 331(VEL) RESERVA
Edinson Andres CASAS PLAZA HUILA MOTO JAPONESA 983(TIE) RESERVA SANCIONADO
Edinson Esteban RONCERIA SILVA BOGOTA ESCATS 97(VEL) RESERVA A 2023
Edinson Humberto CAICEDO MANOSALVA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 611(VEL) RESERVA
Edison Ferney YELA RENGIFO PUTUMAYO MX XTREME LA HORMIGA 121(TIE) RESERVA
Edna Lizeth ESCOBAR CORTES BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 371(VEL) RESERVA
Edson Alejandro CALDERÓN SANDOVAL TOLIMA MCL RACING 228(VEL) RESERVA
Eduardo VEGA VALENCIA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 50(END) ACTIVO
Edwar Orlando GARZON ZAMORA TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 89(END) RESERVA
Edwar Rene CUARAN ROMERO PUTUMAYO LOSKESON RACERS 416(MX) RESERVA
Edwin Alfonso RUIZ RUIZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 737(VEL) RESERVA
Edwin JARAMILLO GALLEGO TOLIMA MCL RACING 722(VEL) RESERVA
Edwin Julian GOMEZ ACOSTA PUTUMAYO MX XTREME LA HORMIGA 118(TIE) RESERVA
Edwin Mauricio GALEANO BUSTOS TOLIMA MCL RACING 286(MX) - 288(END) - RESERVA
Edwin Steven TRUJILLO BEDOYA RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 360(VEL) RESERVA
Elian Alejandro RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ TOLIMA PISTON RACING 19(TIE) RESERVA
Elkin David ORDOÑEZ GOMEZ PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS 207(TIE) RESERVA
Elkyn Alfonso TORRES GARCIA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 473(TIE) RESERVA
Emanuel CASTAÑO VELASQUEZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 514(MX) ACTIVO
Emiliano MUÑOZ CASTAÑEDA BOGOTA ESCATS 185(MX) ACTIVO
Emilio AMORTEGUI GARRIDO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 110(MX) ACTIVO
Emilio RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 318(MX) RESERVA
Emily DIAZ JOYA BOGOTA ESCATS 318(VEL) ACTIVO
Emmanuel TAMAYO ARENAS VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 348(MX) - 348(TIE) ACTIVO
Erick Daniel HERRERA PELAEZ BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 761(VEL) RESERVA
Esteban DAVILA GONZÁLEZ VALLE TRAVESURAS 821(VEL) RESERVA
Esteban FERRER POSADA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 236(END) RESERVA
Esteban LOPEZ BOTERO META VILLAVICENCIO RACING TEAM 688(VEL) RESERVA
Esteban SANCHEZ BERMUDEZ BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 109(MX) RESERVA
Euclides Antonio TORRES ROSALES BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 777(MX) - 11(END) - ACTIVO
Fabian Andres HERNANDEZ OSORNO VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 825(END) RESERVA
Fabian Camilo ZABALETA QUINTERO NTE SANTANDER MOTO CENTER 812(END) RESERVA
Fabian Stiff BOHORQUEZ CAÑAS CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB 809(VEL) RESERVA
Fabio Nelson SACHICA GOMEZ CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 582(END) RESERVA
Federico GONZALEZ SERNA CALDAS YCF MANIZALES 39(MX) ACTIVO
Felipe Andres HERNANDEZ HURTADO BOGOTA ESCATS 777(VEL) RESERVA
Felipe BARDAWIL ECHEVERRI CALDAS MX MANIZALES 84(MX) - 84(TIE) ACTIVO
Felipe ESCAMILLA GOMEZ BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 44(MX) RESERVA
Felipe GAVIRIA GUTIERREZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 701(MX) ACTIVO
Felipe LOPEZ CALDERON ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 451(VEL) RESERVA
Felix Antonio RAMIREZ MENDEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 453(VEL) RESERVA
Fernan Alexis PATIÑO PATIÑO VALLE TRAVESURAS 167(TIE) RESERVA
Fernando Antonio RAMÍREZ OROZCO BOGOTA ESCATS 152(VEL) RESERVA
Fernando MONROY BOGOTA ESCATS 708(VEL) RESERVA
Fernando RUIZ ZARATE BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 150(VEL) RESERVA
Francisco ALVAREZ NIÑO CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 17(END) RESERVA
Francisco Javier PALACIOS TORRES BOGOTA 58(VEL) RESERVA
Francisco Javier RUIZ AYALA BOGOTA ESCATS 61(VEL) RESERVA
Francisco Jose ESCALANTE ALVAREZ BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 569(END) - 569(TIE) RESERVA
Frank Jose PINTO FUENTES ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 923(VEL) RESERVA
Frank Stiven ZAMBRANO ABELLO PUTUMAYO MX XTREME LA HORMIGA 386(MX) - 386(TIE) ACTIVO
Franki Alejandro LOPEZ HENAO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 385(VEL) RESERVA
Franklin Antonio NOGUERA ESTRELLA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 270(MX) ACTIVO
Franz Matheus COLORADO RODRIGUEZ VALLE TRAVESURAS 598(VEL) RESERVA
Fredy Orlando MENDEZ SARMIENTO BOGOTA 405(VEL) RESERVA
Gabriel Alejandro VALDIVIESO FLOREZ BOGOTA ESCATS 214(VEL) RESERVA
Gabriela MOLINA TRUJILLO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 411(MX) ACTIVO
Gefferson Camilo ROJAS VELASQUEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 305(END) RESERVA
Gerardo CAMILO TORRES VALLE CULTURA MOTOS 88(VEL) RESERVA
Gerardo CASTRO QUINTERO CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ 337(TIE) RESERVA
Gerardo William VALLEJO MARTINEZ NARIÑO LOS CAFETEROS 191(TIE) RESERVA
German Dario TREJO COLLAZOS BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 11(MX) ACTIVO
German De Jesus AGREDO SARRIA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 834(END) RESERVA
German Orlando NARANJO GARCIA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 666(MX) RESERVA
Gianni Ernesto HERNANDEZ ERASO BOGOTA ESCATS 924(VEL) RESERVA
Gilbrey MUNEVAR PANTOJA TOLIMA MCL RACING 972(VEL) RESERVA
Giomar Nicolas RUIZ BURBANO NARIÑO CONSACÁ 921(VEL) RESERVA
Giovanni Andres AREVALO SALCEDO BOGOTA ESCATS 590(VEL) RESERVA
Guido Alejandro CASANOVA DUARTE VALLE TRAVESURAS 90(VEL) RESERVA
Guillermo Andres RODRIGUEZ ERASO NARIÑO SOBRERUEDAS RACING 507(VEL) RESERVA
Guillermo Augusto DIAZ QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO 398(VEL) RESERVA
Guiovanny Andres MAYORGA FONSECA TOLIMA MCL RACING 380(VEL) RESERVA
Gunther Fritz GAETH ROSASCO NARIÑO DELFINES DE TUMACO 88(MX) ACTIVO
Gustavo Adolfo DIAZ GIRALDO VALLE CULTURA MOTOS 79(TIE) RESERVA
Gustavo Adolfo RAMIREZ MARQUEZ VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 144(END) RESERVA
Gustavo Alexis CALDERON LONDOÑO TOLIMA MCL RACING 784(VEL) RESERVA
Gustavo De Jesus AGUIRRE MELGUIZO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 330(VEL) RESERVA
Hans Santiago GAETH ROSASCO NARIÑO DELFINES DE TUMACO 23(VEL) RESERVA
Harnold Mauricio GOMEZ VILLAMIZAR SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 230(VEL) RESERVA
Harrinson GALLEGO LEON ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 39(VEL) RESERVA
Harry Bernardo MORENO GARCES NARIÑO LOS CAFETEROS 619(TIE) RESERVA
Haxel Andres RAMIREZ DE LA PAVA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 428(VEL) RESERVA
Hector Gabriel RAMIREZ GONGORA TOLIMA MCL RACING 621(END) RESERVA
Hector Yilen AGUIRRE CEBALLOS CALDAS TEAM XTREME 180(VEL) - 180(MX) - RESERVA
Helio Fabian ALVAREZ NARANJO TOLIMA MCL RACING 10(VEL) RESERVA
Henry ALFONSO CARRANZA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 179(VEL) RESERVA
Henry David CUBIDES MORENO CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 377(END) RESERVA
Henry Hernan MORENO BENAVIDES NARIÑO MOTEROS LA UNION RIDERS 311(MX) ACTIVO
Henry Manuel ACEVEDO JAIMES SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 33(VEL) RESERVA
Henry Sebastian BARAJAS PALACIOS NARIÑO IPIALES 177(MX) - 177(TIE) RESERVA
Henry Wilson TORRES HERNANDEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 526(VEL) ACTIVO
Hernan Dario VIVEROS SUAREZ QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO 155(MX) - 155(TIE) RESERVA
Hernan Mauricio GUZMAN GALLO CALDAS MX MANIZALES 563(END) RESERVA
Hernando Alonso CARDONA GOMEZ BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 83(MX) ACTIVO
Hernando Leon SILVA LOPEZ VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 468(END) RESERVA
Homero Heliodoro VALENCIA ROJAS CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 57(TIE) RESERVA
Hugo Alexander TOVAR OSORIO CALDAS RACING PERFORMANCE 78(VEL) RESERVA
Hugo Enan FALLA BOHORQUEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 324(MX) ACTIVO
Hugo Mauricio ARROYAVE ARANDA CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB 452(VEL) RESERVA
Indalesio LOPEZ PRIETO CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB 631(VEL) RESERVA
Isaac Sebastian HERNANDEZ LEGARDA PUTUMAYO EXTREME RACING 291(MX) ACTIVO
Isaak David BENAVIDES CIFUENTES NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC 399(MX) - 399(TIE) ACTIVO
Isabella BRAVO SUAREZ NARIÑO IPIALES 428(MX) - 28(TIE) RESERVA
Isabella MUÑOZ GOMEZ VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 606(MX) RESERVA
Isabella VILLEGAS BRAND VALLE CULTURA MOTOS 141(MX) - 141(TIE) ACTIVO
Israel GUZMAN RIOS TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 522(TIE) RESERVA
Ivan Arturo BONILLA LOZADA VALLE CULTURA MOTOS 178(MX) ACTIVO
Ivan Camilo CAICEDO CASTAÑEDA CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB 713(VEL) RESERVA
Ivan Dario GUERRERO PELAEZ CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 774(VEL) RESERVA
Ivan Leoncio HENAO ECHAVARRIA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 819(VEL) RESERVA
Ivanna ZULETA HOYOS QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO 24(END) RESERVA
Jackson CABALLERO GUTIERREZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 74(VEL) RESERVA
Jacobo ARROYAVE DIAZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 526(MX) - 526(TIE) ACTIVO
Jacobo ROMAN VELASQUEZ ANTIOQUIA 137(MX) RESERVA
Jacobo VALLEJO ROMERO NARIÑO IPIALES 133(MX) - 133(TIE) ACTIVO
Jaime Alberto ANDRADE LINERO SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 379(VEL) RESERVA
Jaime Alberto BECERRA CAUCA MOTO XTREME 738(VEL) RESERVA
Jaime Andres CORREDOR MEJIA ANTIOQUIA 66(VEL) RESERVA
Jaime Andres OSORNO NAVARRO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 43(MX) RESERVA
Jaime Andres VARGAS RUIZ CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 237(MX) - 237(END) - RESERVA
Jaime Brian GUERRERO TEZ PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS 65(MX) - 65(TIE) RESERVA
Jaime Joannes ARANGO SEPULVEDA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 277(VEL) RESERVA
Jaime Julian ROMERO ABELLO TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 209(VEL) RESERVA
Jaivert Israel GUZMAN MENDEZ TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 629(TIE) RESERVA
Jamer Antonio RAMOS PRADO TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 113(TIE) RESERVA
James Leonardo GARCIA CALLE VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 327(END) RESERVA
James Stiven CARDONA SOLARTE CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 120(VEL) RESERVA
Javier Alexis BURBANO TELLEZ CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 622(MX) RESERVA
Javier Andres HIGUERA ROJAS SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 912(VEL) RESERVA
Javier Andres VEGA SERRANO SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 40(VEL) RESERVA
Javier Stic DAZA ROJAS BOGOTA ESCATS 115(VEL) RESERVA
Jean Carlos CARVAJAL BARRAZA TOLIMA MOCOA 773(VEL) RESERVA
Jean Carlos SANCHEZ TRUJILLO HUILA D'MENS 625(VEL) RESERVA
Jean Claude MURCIA CHAPETON BOGOTA ESCATS 814(VEL) RESERVA
Jean Pierre ARROYAVE ROJAS VALLE CULTURA MOTOS 517(MX) - 527(TIE) ACTIVO
Jefferson Albert SILVA TIRADO BOGOTA ESCATS 28(VEL) RESERVA
Jefferson Daniel CONTRERAS PINILLA BOGOTA ESCATS 881(VEL) RESERVA
Jefferson Murphys VANEGAS SILVA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 731(VEL) RESERVA
Jeison Alejandro SOTO PATIÑO TOLIMA MCL RACING 293(VEL) RESERVA
Jeisson David LAMILLA ROJAS CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 624(VEL) RESERVA
Jenifer Cristina QUIÑONEZ RICO SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 18(MX) ACTIVO
Jeronimo ARISTIZABAL GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 30(TIE) RESERVA
Jeronimo DAMELINES LOAIZA RISARALDA LOS GUEPARDOS 228(MX) - 228(TIE) RESERVA
Jeronimo FERNANDEZ FRANCO BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 30(END) RESERVA
Jeronimo PIEDRAHITA HINCAPIE CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ 29(TIE) RESERVA
Jeronimo ROMAN VELASQUEZ ANTIOQUIA 627(MX) RESERVA
Jerson Daniel BUSTOS TRIANA CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB 910(VEL) RESERVA
Jerson Juliano PASCUAZA ARBOLEDA NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC 48(TIE) RESERVA
Jessica Paola ALARCON FAJARDO BOGOTA ESCATS 977(VEL) RESERVA
Jesus Andres OCAMPO VALENCIA QUINDIO ZONA ENDURO QUINDIO 611(END) RESERVA
Jesus Aurelio BURGOS TORRES BOGOTA ESCATS 716(VEL) RESERVA
Jesus Esteban GIRALDO VALLES BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 130(VEL) RESERVA
Jesus Maikin OVIEDO PERDOMO HUILA MOTO MODERNA 627(VEL) RESERVA
Jeyson Alexander QUIÑONEZ RICO SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 211(MX) ACTIVO
Jeyson Alirio LEYVA ACOSTA BOGOTA 612(VEL) RESERVA
Jhilmar Eduardo RINCON PUENTES TOLIMA MCL RACING 682(VEL) RESERVA
Jhoan Alejandro MORALES MENESES NARIÑO PROVIDENCIA 285(MX) - 285(TIE) ACTIVO
Jhojan Andrey TIMOTÉ SILVA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 134(VEL) RESERVA
Jhon Alejandro CASTAÑO MALDONADO META SANTIHC 146 253(VEL) RESERVA
Jhon Alexander NUÑEZ CASTELLANOS TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 71(VEL) RESERVA
Jhon Eduard TREJOS MONTES HUILA D'MENS 75(MX) ACTIVO
Jhon Ever ALDANA GRISALES RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 813(VEL) RESERVA
Jhon Fredy AMAYA AGUIRRE META 234(VEL) L. POSTUMA
Jhon Fredy BURBANO PINZA NARIÑO SOBRERUEDAS RACING 231(VEL) RESERVA
Jhon Fredy MOSQUERA TROCHEZ CAUCA MOTO XTREME 161(VEL) RESERVA
Jhon Jader VALERO PALENCIA HUILA MOTO JAPONESA 563(TIE) RESERVA
Jhon Jairo CAMELO PINZON BOGOTA ESCATS 520(VEL) RESERVA
Jhon Jairo MEJIA ROJAS VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 378(END) RESERVA
Jhon Jairo PINEDA VELASQUEZ CALDAS YCF MANIZALES 36(MX) - 36(TIE) ACTIVO
Jhon James AGUILAR ALZATE NARIÑO SOBRERUEDAS RACING 541(VEL) RESERVA
Jhon Javier VELASQUEZ SANDOVAL META SANTIHC 146 199(TIE) RESERVA
Jhon Mario GARCÍA CASTRO VALLE TRAVESURAS 210(VEL) RESERVA
Jhon Sebastian AGREDO BARONA PUTUMAYO LOSKESON RACERS 810(MX) - 810(TIE) ACTIVO
Jhon Sebastian GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 326(VEL) RESERVA
Jhon Sebastian SANABRIA ARENAS BOGOTA ESCATS 976(VEL) RESERVA
Jhonatan DIAZ AGUIRRE ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 129(MX) ACTIVO
Jhonatan Mauricio AVILA DELGADO SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 108(VEL) RESERVA
Jhonatan MONTOYA ESTRADA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 198(MX) ACTIVO
Jhonatan RUIZ MEJIA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 412(VEL) RESERVA
Jhonatan Sneyder MORENO MENDEZ BOGOTA ESCATS 247(VEL) RESERVA
Jhonnatan Mauricio PARDO QUIÑONES SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 55(VEL) RESERVA
Jhonny URREA CHINGUAL BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 128(VEL) ACTIVO
Jhosep Andres ORDOÑEZ VILLAQUIRAN CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 918(VEL) RESERVA
Jinner Fernando GIRALDO ALVAREZ PUTUMAYO MX XTREME LA HORMIGA 71(TIE) RESERVA
Joan Nicolas VALLARINO REY BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 188(VEL) - 188(MX) - RESERVA
Joan Sebastian BRAVO VEGA TOLIMA MCL RACING 403(VEL) RESERVA
Joan Steven SALAZAR SILVA TOLIMA MCL RACING 617(VEL) RESERVA
Joao Albertini PASCUAZA ARBOLEDA NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC 924(TIE) RESERVA
Joaquin BOTERO HENAO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 4(MX) - 4(END) - ACTIVO
Joe Andres GONZALEZ VASQUEZ BOGOTA ESCATS 730(VEL) RESERVA
Johan Andres REYES ZABALA TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 531(MX) - 531(TIE) RESERVA
Johan Camilo DIAZ REYES BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 667(VEL) RESERVA
Johan Camilo GIRALDO RAMIREZ RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 166(VEL) RESERVA
Johan Carlos BRACHO HERRERA SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 810(VEL) RESERVA
Johan David BARRETO GOMEZ CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 62(END) RESERVA
Johan Stiven MUÑOZ RIVERA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 171(VEL) RESERVA
Johany GIRALDO MUÑOZ VALLE TRAVESURAS 27(TIE) RESERVA
John Alexander FORERO GARZON BOGOTA 734(VEL) RESERVA
John Anderson BAQUERO VALDERRAMA PUTUMAYO LOSKESON RACERS 171(MX) RESERVA
John Edwar BALLESTEROS CARDONA RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 425(VEL) RESERVA
John Fredy GUTIERREZ MONTOYA RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 165(VEL) RESERVA
John Fredy MOLINA BENITEZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 987(VEL) RESERVA
John Jairo CULTID HERNANDEZ CAUCA IPIALES 172(MX) - 217(TIE) RESERVA
John Jairo TENJO ALBINO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 263(MX) RESERVA
John Mario AMORTEGUI RODRIGUEZ BOGOTA ESCATS 915(VEL) RESERVA
John Wilder MESA MUÑOZ VALLE TRAVESURAS 299(VEL) RESERVA
Jonatan Yesid SANCHEZ ALBAÑIL BOGOTA ESCATS 223(VEL) RESERVA
Jonathan Alexander RENTERIA MONTENEGRO VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 282(END) RESERVA
Jonathan ECHEVERRY TORO VALLE TRAVESURAS 121(VEL) RESERVA
Jonathan Yair JIMENEZ LEON SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 221(TIE) RESERVA
Jordy Fernando NAVARRO MUÑOZ SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 785(VEL) RESERVA
Jorge Alcides AGUDELO YEPES ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 303(VEL) RESERVA
Jorge Andres CABEZA VASQUEZ BOGOTA ESCATS 711(VEL) RESERVA
Jorge Andres ORTEGON CHACON TOLIMA MCL RACING 50(VEL) RESERVA
Jorge Andres VILLEGAS RAMIREZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 20(VEL) RESERVA
Jorge Eduardo BONILLA SALAZAR VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 470(END) RESERVA
Jorge Enrique MAZO SALAZAR RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 781(VEL) ACTIVO
Jorge GRISALES FLOREZ VALLE CULTURA MOTOS 35(VEL) RESERVA
Jorge Nicolas GONZALEZ SANTOFIMIO TOLIMA MCL RACING 821(MX) RESERVA
Jorge Vladimir PULIDO TOVAR BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 19(MX) RESERVA
Jorge William PEREZ GIRALDO CALDAS YCF MANIZALES 21(MX) RESERVA
Jorge Yair BERNAL SUAREZ CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB 888(VEL) RESERVA
Jose Alejandro DIAZ AMARILES RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 916(VEL) RESERVA
Jose Alejandro HERNANDEZ BELLO BOGOTA ESCATS 866(VEL) RESERVA
Jose Alejandro RECALDE NARIÑO IPIALES 107(MX) - 707(TIE) RESERVA
Jose Antonio MONTES VELASQUEZ QUINDIO ZONA ENDURO QUINDIO 626(END) RESERVA
Jose Arlex DAZA MANRIQUE CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 412(TIE) RESERVA
Jose Armando CHAVERRA SANCHEZ META SUTA RACING CLUB 194(TIE) RESERVA
José Daniel BOLAÑOS TOBAR CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 114(VEL) RESERVA
Jose Daniel VARGAS GUZMAN TOLIMA MCL RACING 855(VEL) RESERVA
Jose David GUARDIA RODRIGUEZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 811(VEL) RESERVA
Jose David RAMOS ARDILA CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB 831(VEL) RESERVA
Jose Edwin PAPAMIJA CRUZ HUILA YAMAHA MOTOS GARZON 96(VEL) RESERVA
Jose Edwin PEREZ QUINTERO VALLE TRAVESURAS 959(VEL) RESERVA
Jose Fernando CELY PRIETO BOGOTA ESCATS 561(VEL) RESERVA
Jose Francisco REALPE DIAZ PUTUMAYO MOCOA 798(VEL) - 798(MX) - 798(TIE) RESERVA
José Javier PIRAGUA MOLINA CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB 997(VEL) RESERVA
Jose Luis ARAGON ECHEVERRY VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 557(MX) - 557(END) - RESERVA
Jose Luis CASTRO SANDOVAL BOGOTA ESCATS 982(VEL) RESERVA
Jose Luis ZARAMA CASTILLO NARIÑO MOTEROS LA UNION RIDERS 691(VEL) ACTIVO
Jose Manuel CASTAÑEDA PRIETO BOGOTA ESCATS 357(VEL) RESERVA
Jose Mauricio OROZCO SOSSA QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO 8(VEL) - 8(TIE) RESERVA
Jose Miguel MAYOR BEDOYA VALLE CULTURA MOTOS 937(MX) - 937(TIE) ACTIVO
Jose Miguel SERRANO LARROTA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 107(TIE) ACTIVO
Jose Rodrigo MANTILLA AREVALO NTE SANTANDER MOTO CENTER 897(END) RESERVA
Jose Sebastian BOHORQUEZ PADILLA META 569(VEL) RESERVA
Jose Sebastian GUZMAN RAMIREZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 76(VEL) RESERVA
Jose Wilson SAAVEDRA BARRERA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 106(VEL) RESERVA
Josue Alhgamish CAÑAVERAL URAN ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 235(VEL) RESERVA
Josue Eberardo GARCIA CUESTA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 220(MX) ACTIVO
Jovan VASQUEZ MAZO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 388(END) RESERVA
Juan Alejandro GOEZ SEPULVEDA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 54(TIE) RESERVA
Juan Alejandro GOMEZ GIRALDO CALDAS MX PRO 78(END) RESERVA
Juan Alejandro VELEZ GIRALDO TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 77(MX) - 47(TIE) ACTIVO
Juan Andres CUARTAS VELASQUEZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 31(MX) ACTIVO
Juan Andres ERAZO VILLA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 67(MX) - 67(END) - 67(TIE) ACTIVO
Juan Andres MARIN ARANGO VALLE TRAVESURAS 528(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Andres RODRIGUEZ ARIAS CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 721(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Angel MORALES GALLEGO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 35(MX) - 35(END) - 35(TIE) ACTIVO
Juan Benedicto MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 217(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Camilo AGUILLON RAMIREZ TOLIMA FLANDES AVANZA 316(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Camilo ALVAREZ PANTOJA NARIÑO DEVORAMILLAS 524(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Camilo ARCILA RENDON ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 64(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Camilo BAUTISTA ESPINOSA BOGOTA ESCATS 213(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Camilo DORADO GOMEZ CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 231(END) RESERVA
Juan Camilo GOMEZ CARDONA PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS 812(MX) - 817(TIE) ACTIVO
Juan Camilo GOMEZ VILLA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 300(END) RESERVA
Juan Camilo GONZALEZ RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 507(END) RESERVA
Juan Camilo GUERRERO MENESES VALLE CULTURA MOTOS 320(MX) ACTIVO
Juan Camilo HENAO LONDOÑO CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 95(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Camilo LONDOÑO POLANCO VALLE RACER VALLE 325(MX) ACTIVO
Juan Camilo LOPEZ CALDERON META LLANEROS RACING CLUB 681(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Camilo LOPEZ CASTAÑO RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 106(MX) ACTIVO
Juan Camilo MONTOYA DIAZ SANTANDER 82(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Camilo OBANDO ROJAS CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 423(TIE) RESERVA
Juan Camilo ORTIZ LONDOÑO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 818(VEL) RESERVA SANCION I VEL
Juan Camilo ORTIZ ROJAS ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 32(MX) ACTIVO
Juan Camilo PORTILLA PATIÑO NARIÑO GUAITARILLA 369(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Camilo RIVERA GOMEZ NARIÑO MOTEROS LA UNION RIDERS 29(MX) RESERVA
Juan Carlos ALBAN VELASCO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 292(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Carlos BUILES MARIN ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 769(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Carlos CARDONA URIBE RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 219(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Carlos MENESES DEVIA TOLIMA MCL RACING 508(END) RESERVA
Juan Carlos MONCALEANO TORRES TOLIMA MCL RACING 526(END) RESERVA
Juan Carlos RESTREPO ATEHORTUA ANTIOQUIA 620(VEL) L. POSTUMA
Juan Carlos SANCHEZ RAMIREZ BOGOTA ESCATS 985(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Carlos SEGURA MARTINEZ CAUCA MOTO XTREME 45(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Carlos ZULETA MARIN QUINDIO ZONA ENDURO QUINDIO 472(END) RESERVA
Juan Daniel MONTENEGRO SANCHEZ CAUCA MOTO XTREME 202(VEL) RESERVA
Juan David BASTIDAS MENESES NARIÑO IPIALES 771(MX) - 771(TIE) RESERVA
Juan David BURBANO RAMOS CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 829(VEL) RESERVA
Juan David DIAZ ESCORCIA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 445(VEL) - 45(MX) - 45(END) - RESERVA
Juan David GONZALEZ MUÑOZ TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 223(MX) - 223(TIE) RESERVA
Juan David GUERRERO TELLO NARIÑO DEVORAMILLAS 720(VEL) RESERVA
Juan David HENAO JARAMILLO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 197(VEL) RESERVA
Juan David HURTADO PARRA CALDAS YCF MANIZALES 335(END) RESERVA
Juan David JARAMILLO RIOS VALLE CULTURA MOTOS 506(TIE) RESERVA
Juan David JIMENEZ LAZO TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 838(VEL) RESERVA
Juan David LOPEZ VILLOTA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 323(VEL) RESERVA
Juan David OLAYA LOPEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 97(END) RESERVA
Juan David PIEDRAHITA PINEDA QUINDIO DISCOVER QUINDIO 596(VEL) RESERVA
Juan David PINZON SOLARTE CAUCA MOTO XTREME 174(VEL) RESERVA
Juan David RENDON FUENTES CALDAS MX MANIZALES 41(MX) - 41(TIE) ACTIVO
Juan David RIVERA PARRA NARIÑO CONSACÁ 291(VEL) RESERVA
Juan David VARGAS DUCUARA PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS 226(VEL) RESERVA
Juan David ZAPATA NOGUERA VALLE CULTURA MOTOS 221(MX) - 224(TIE) RESERVA
Juan Diego LOBO AREVALO CALDAS YCF MANIZALES 709(MX) ACTIVO
Juan Diego MATEUS CARVAJAL BOGOTA ESCATS 310(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Esteban DUQUE GUEVARA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 196(END) RESERVA
Juan Esteban EUSSE LONDOÑO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 962(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Esteban MANCO DAVID ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 340(END) RESERVA
Juan Esteban MONROY CUEVAS ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 216(MX) - 216(TIE) RESERVA
Juan Esteban MONTOYA RINCON TOLIMA MCL RACING 22(END) - 22(TIE) RESERVA
Juan Esteban RAMIREZ GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 11(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Esteban RIVERA MARIN TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 680(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Felipe FARIAS ACERO BOGOTA ESCATS 770(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Felipe GIRALDO MONTES CALDAS MX MANIZALES 193(MX) - 193(TIE) ACTIVO
Juan Felipe GOMEZ SABOGAL BOGOTA ESCATS 77(END) RESERVA
Juan Felipe HENAO TRUJILLO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 71(END) RESERVA
Juan Felipe HERNANDEZ ALZATE META LLANEROS RACING CLUB 155(VEL) - 51(TIE) RESERVA
Juan Felipe LAVERDE MUÑOZ VALLE MOTO VERTIGO 619(VEL) ACTIVO
Juan Felipe LONDOÑO VILLEGAS ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 104(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Felipe LOPEZ CUBIDES BOGOTA ESCATS 238(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Felipe RESTREPO PEÑA CALDAS YCF MANIZALES 420(MX) ACTIVO
Juan Felipe RIOS MONROY BOGOTA ESCATS 991(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Felipe RIVAS BARONA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 713(MX) - 713(END) - 713(TIE) ACTIVO
Juan Felipe SALCEDO DEL CASTILLO BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 338(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Felipe VALENCIA CADAVID ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 581(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Fernando ATEHORTUA HERNANDEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 140(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Fernando CASAS DAVILA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 624(TIE) RESERVA
Juan Fernando OSPINA TORRES ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 286(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Gabriel AGUDELO VASQUEZ CALDAS TEAM JHC RACING 304(END) RESERVA
Juan Gerardo ALBARAN HINCAPIE ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 790(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Geronimo LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 27(END) RESERVA
Juan Guillermo MARULANDA ORTIZ QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO 914(TIE) ACTIVO
Juan Jeronimo GONZÁLEZ CARDENAS BOGOTA ESCATS 77(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Jose CASAS GUZMAN CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 312(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Jose DURAN JARAMILLO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 304(TIE) RESERVA
Juan Jose GIRALDO FRANCO RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 132(MX) RESERVA
Juan Jose GIRALDO HENAO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 25(MX) - 25(END) - ACTIVO
Juan Jose GONZALEZ RAMIREZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 728(MX) - 72(END) - 728(TIE) RESERVA
Juan Jose HOYOS VELEZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 170(MX) - 70(END) - 170(TIE) ACTIVO
Juan Jose MOJICA YATE BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 51(MX) RESERVA
Juan Jose ROMERO JARAMILLO RISARALDA LOS GUEPARDOS 97(MX) ACTIVO
Juan Jose SUAREZ RAMIREZ CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ 15(TIE) RESERVA
Juan Manuel ACOSTA VARGAS BOGOTA ESCATS 890(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Manuel ARCILA ZAPATA VALLE TRAVESURAS 988(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Manuel ATEHORTUA LONDOÑO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 73(MX) ACTIVO
Juan Manuel GONZALEZ BOTIA BOGOTA ESCATS 270(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Manuel MANCERA EASTMOND BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 91(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Martin FERNANDEZ FRANCO BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 31(END) RESERVA
Juan Martin JIMENEZ VALENCIA CALDAS MOTO XTREME 23(MX) ACTIVO
Juan Martin MUÑOZ VALENCIA CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ 87(TIE) RESERVA
Juan Martin PATIÑO ARCILA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 912(MX) - 912(TIE) ACTIVO
Juan Mateo HERNANDEZ OSORIO QUINDIO DISCOVER QUINDIO 703(VEL) ACTIVO
Juan Miguel URREA HINCAPIE ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 15(MX) - 16(TIE) ACTIVO
Juan Nicolas CASTAÑO ROJAS CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 59(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Nicolay RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ BOGOTA ESCATS 497(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Pablo ARCILA ORTIZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 690(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Pablo BURBANO GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 343(MX) ACTIVO
Juan Pablo CARBONELL DUQUE BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 241(MX) RESERVA
Juan Pablo CARMONA GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 331(MX) ACTIVO
Juan Pablo GALVIS QUINTERO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS 145(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Pablo MOSCOSO VARON TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 127(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Pablo ORDOÑEZ JIMENEZ BOGOTA ESCATS 96(END) ACTIVO
Juan Pablo PUERTA ALZATE ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 707(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Pablo RESTREPO RODRIGUEZ META SANTIHC 146 910(TIE) RESERVA
Juan Pablo RODRÍGUEZ BARAHONA NARIÑO CONSACÁ 486(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Pablo RUIZ ALVAREZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 81(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Pablo SANTISTEBAN LARROTA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 211(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Paulo DAMELINES GUTIERREZ RISARALDA LOS GUEPARDOS 218(MX) - 218(TIE) RESERVA
Juan Sebastian ARANGO GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 568(END) - 68(TIE) RESERVA
Juan Sebastian BECOCHE GUACHETA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 74(MX) - 74(TIE) RESERVA
Juan Sebastian CALDERON ROJAS CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 34(END) RESERVA
Juan Sebastian CARVAJAL DUQUE CALDAS MOTOMASTER NEIRA 80(TIE) RESERVA
Juan Sebastian DUARTE ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 491(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Sebastian ENRIQUEZ ROMERO PUTUMAYO MX XTREME LA HORMIGA 913(MX) - 913(TIE) RESERVA
Juan Sebastian GUALTERO VALLE RACER VALLE 51(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Sebastian GUTIERREZ GAMBOA RISARALDA P.A.C. PEREIRA ALTO CILINDRAJE 75(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Sebastian JARAMILLO TOBON ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 116(MX) - 116(TIE) ACTIVO
Juan Sebastian MORENO ORTEGON TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 820(VEL) RESERVA
Juan Sebastian OSORIO RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 279(END) RESERVA
Juan Sebastian RAMIREZ ECHEVERRY VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 80(END) RESERVA
Julian Andres RICO AGUDELO TOLIMA MCL RACING 626(VEL) RESERVA
Julian Camilo FUQUENE MONROY BOGOTA ESCATS 173(VEL) RESERVA
Julian David GIRALDO BEDOYA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 132(END) RESERVA
Julian David MORA CANTE BOGOTA ESCATS 311(VEL) RESERVA
Julian GOMEZ RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 993(VEL) RESERVA
Julian Santiago CUBILLOS ESTRADA TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 139(VEL) RESERVA
Julian Stiven PORTILLA GUEVARA PUTUMAYO MX XTREME LA HORMIGA 297(MX) RESERVA
Julio Cesar CASTAÑO GIRALDO QUINDIO ZONA ENDURO QUINDIO 801(END) RESERVA
Justin Steve TARQUINO CASTELLANOS CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 38(END) RESERVA
Karen Tatiana REYES LAMPREA BOGOTA ESCATS 156(VEL) RESERVA
Karla Tatiana REYES HERNANDEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 311(TIE) RESERVA
Katherin TORO FORERO BOGOTA ESCATS 546(VEL) RESERVA
Katherine ORDOÑEZ RIVERA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 285(VEL) RESERVA
Keinner Steban ALDANA RUIZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 18(END) RESERVA
Kevin Alejandro CARDONA PACHECO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 744(VEL) RESERVA
Kevin CORREA VELASQUEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 98(END) RESERVA
Kevin Eduardo YEPEZ ROSERO NARIÑO MOTOSAM 135(MX) - 135(TIE) RESERVA
Kevin Felipe GARCIA FLOREZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 225(END) RESERVA
Kevin GONZALEZ PIEDRAHITA QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO 815(END) ACTIVO
Kevin Santiago GOMEZ SAAVEDRA TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 277(MX) - 277(TIE) RESERVA
Kevin Santiago SANTOS BLANDON META LLANEROS RACING CLUB 126(VEL) RESERVA
Kimberly Juliana GUERRERO GARCIA NARIÑO TEAM VÉRTIGO 154(VEL) - 124(MX) - 724(TIE) RESERVA
Leandro ROLDAN ACEVEDO VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 704(MX) - 704(TIE) ACTIVO
Leider Johan ACEVEDO PERILLA SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 390(VEL) RESERVA
Lenny Steve TARQUINO CASTELLANOS CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 813(END) RESERVA
Leydy DIAZ JOYA BOGOTA ESCATS 510(VEL) ACTIVO
Lisandro VASQUEZ RAMIREZ VALLE TRAVESURAS 27(VEL) - 27(MX) - ACTIVO
Lubin Yareth WILCHES DE LA PAVA TOLIMA PISTON RACING 82(MX) - 82(TIE) ACTIVO
Lucas ARANGO CORREA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 227(END) RESERVA
Luciana MORENO SALCEDO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 555(MX) - 555(END) - ACTIVO
Luis Alberto MAYO BUITRAGO TOLIMA MCL RACING 189(END) ACTIVO
Luis Alejandro BALLEN CORTES TOLIMA MCL RACING 938(VEL) RESERVA
Luis Alejandro CASTRO GARCIA TOLIMA MCL RACING 599(VEL) RESERVA
Luis Alexander FERNANDEZ CASTILLO NARIÑO MOTEROS LA UNION RIDERS 791(VEL) RESERVA
Luis Angel DIAZ BONILLA VALLE TRAVESURAS 527(MX) - 587(TIE) ACTIVO
Luis Angel GONZALEZ ZULUAGA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 216(END) RESERVA
Luis Carlos GABANZO LEON TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 104(TIE) RESERVA
Luis David ROSALES DOMINGUEZ NARIÑO GUAITARILLA 313(VEL) RESERVA
Luis Eduardo GALEANO BUSTOS TOLIMA MCL RACING 174(MX) - 174(END) - RESERVA
Luis Eduardo MONTEALEGRE MAHECHA TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 336(VEL) RESERVA
Luis Emilio ROA PORRAS SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 122(VEL) RESERVA
Luis Enrique ESTUPIÑAN FLORES CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 945(VEL) ACTIVO
Luis Felipe ARREDONDO GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 728(VEL) RESERVA
Luis Felipe CUESTAS GUZMAN VALLE TRAVESURAS 709(VEL) RESERVA
Luis Felipe PALOMINO MEJIA TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 189(VEL) RESERVA
Luis Fernando ALFONSO VANEGAS BOGOTA ESCATS 753(VEL) RESERVA
Luis Fernando GOMEZ BARRIOS SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 571(VEL) RESERVA
Luis Gabriel TRUJILLO TINOCO TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 109(VEL) RESERVA
Luis Guillermo VELA MOLINA NARIÑO DEVORAMILLAS 771(VEL) RESERVA
Luis Jaime ORTIZ LOPEZ CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 24(VEL) RESERVA
Luis Miguel ASTAIZA OSORIO VALLE RACER VALLE 100(VEL) RESERVA
Luis Miguel DORADO GUZMAN CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 858(VEL) RESERVA
Luis PRIETO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 670(VEL) RESERVA
Lukas INDABURU MENDEZ META SANTIHC 146 683(VEL) RESERVA
Luz Adriana CARDENAS GUERRERO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 169(TIE) RESERVA
Lyam Andres RIOS QUINTERO CESAR K-LIMA RACING 517(VEL) ACTIVO
Maicol Andres VELASCO ROJAS BOGOTA ESCATS 498(VEL) RESERVA
Maikel Alberto GOMEZ ESCOBAR CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 119(MX) - 119(TIE) RESERVA
Manolo HERRERA CEBALLOS NARIÑO MOTOSAM 533(VEL) RESERVA
Manuel Alberto BONILLA VELEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 544(END) RESERVA
Manuel Eduardo OSPINA MARTINEZ BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 13(MX) RESERVA
Manuel Steven MARTINEZ MARTIN BOGOTA ESCATS 609(VEL) RESERVA
Marco Aurelio CORDOBA REALPE VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 317(END) RESERVA
Marco Aurelio RUEDA SANTANA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 96(MX) ACTIVO
Marco Polo CANO PEREZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 69(VEL) RESERVA
Marcos OREJUELA CRUZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 70(MX) RESERVA
Maria Camila BECERRA BARAHONA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 217(MX) RESERVA
Maria Fernanda ANDRADE MARTINEZ CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ 373(TIE) RESERVA
Maria Paula ARIAS MEDINA META VILLAVICENCIO RACING CLUB 46(VEL) RESERVA
Maria Paula IZQUIERDO ROJAS TOLIMA PISTON RACING 115(TIE) RESERVA
Maria Paula SCARPATI SARMIENTO BOGOTA ESCATS 28(END) RESERVA
Mariana GONGORA AMAYA BOGOTA ESCATS 510(MX) ACTIVO
Mariana PANESSO BEJARANO TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 259(TIE) RESERVA
Marlio HERMOSA CASTILLO TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 729(VEL) RESERVA
Marlon Alberto ORTIZ CADAVID TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 515(VEL) RESERVA
Marlon Anthony JARAMILLO MUÑOZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 377(VEL) RESERVA
Martin Andres NARVAEZ MORENO NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC 258(VEL) RESERVA
Martin ARANGO CASTRO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 136(MX) - 136(END) - RESERVA
Martin CHICA CORREA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 23(END) RESERVA
Martin LONDOÑO VARGAS BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 121(MX) ACTIVO
Martin OROZCO MARULANDA VALLE CULTURA MOTOS 147(MX) - 147(TIE) ACTIVO
Martin OSPINA CUELLO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 111(MX) - 14(END) - ACTIVO
Mateo CASTELLANOS CARVAJAL CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 98(VEL) - 98(TIE) RESERVA
Mateo HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 936(VEL) RESERVA
Mateo JARAMILLO CARRANZA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 55(MX) - 55(END) - ACTIVO
Mateo PÉREZ ROJAS VALLE TRAVESURAS 236(VEL) RESERVA
Mathias MUÑOZ ROBALLOS CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ 122(TIE) RESERVA
Mathias ZAPATA BERRIO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 315(MX) ACTIVO
Matias CALDERON RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 112(MX) - 15(END) - 112(TIE) RESERVA
Matias CORTES SANTAMARIA BOGOTA ESCATS 111(VEL) RESERVA
Matias POLANCO UGALDE BOGOTA ESCATS 821(END) RESERVA
Matthias ARCILA QUINTERO CALDAS RACING PERFORMANCE 942(VEL) RESERVA
Mauricio HERRERA GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA XSPEED RACING 9(VEL) RESERVA
Mauricio QUIROGA SARMIENTO SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 763(VEL) RESERVA
Mauricio VIEIRA SOTO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 329(MX) - 329(TIE) RESERVA
Maximiliano ANGEL MUÑOZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 444(MX) ACTIVO
Maximiliano CALLE PEREZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 504(MX) ACTIVO
Maximiliano GUERRA ALVAREZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 700(MX) - 700(TIE) ACTIVO
Maximiliano RAMIREZ RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 222(MX) - 222(TIE) ACTIVO
Maximiliano RUEDA BAEZ BOGOTA ESCATS 621(VEL) RESERVA
Maycol DIAZ ZUÑIGA VALLE TRAVESURAS 927(TIE) RESERVA
Mayer Orlando CASAS GARCÍA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 340(VEL) RESERVA
Micaela BLANCO RODRIGUEZ NARIÑO SOBRERUEDAS RACING 99(VEL) - 299(MX) - RESERVA
Michael Alexander PÁEZ MORENO TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 638(VEL) RESERVA
Michael Andres GUTIERREZ OBANDO RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 928(VEL) RESERVA
Michael David MORENO ALVAREZ BOGOTA ESCATS 779(VEL) RESERVA
Michael NUÑEZ RIVADENEIRA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 175(MX) RESERVA
Michel Mauricio VALENCIA MUÑOZ VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 100(MX) - 310(END) - RESERVA
Michel Wilson JIMENEZ ROMERO TOLIMA MCL RACING 380(END) RESERVA
Miguel Angel BEJARANO CASTRO BOGOTA ESCATS 927(VEL) RESERVA
Miguel Angel HOYOS HOYOS ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 518(MX) - 518(TIE) ACTIVO
Miguel Angel LOPEZ MARTINEZ VALLE CULTURA MOTOS 114(MX) - 114(TIE) ACTIVO
Miguel Angel MOLINA CASTAÑO CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ 9(TIE) RESERVA
Miguel Angel RIVERA CANO TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 628(VEL) RESERVA
Miguel Angel ROJAS ALBA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 66(MX) ACTIVO
Miguel Antonio DEVIA LONDOÑO TOLIMA MCL RACING 229(VEL) RESERVA
Miguel Enrique BASTIDAS BONILLA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 102(MX) RESERVA
Miguel JARAMILLO PARRA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 214(END) RESERVA
Miguel OLARTE BARRIENTOS ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 93(MX) - 93(TIE) RESERVA
Miguel PULIDO ANGEL RISARALDA LOS GUEPARDOS 123(MX) - 123(TIE) ACTIVO
Miguel RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 289(MX) RESERVA
Milagros DIAZ GOMEZ VALLE MOTO VERTIGO 512(MX) - 512(TIE) ACTIVO
Miller MARROQUIN JARAMILLO TOLIMA MCL RACING 480(END) RESERVA
Milton Cesar MERA CARDONA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 47(MX) RESERVA
Moises BETANCUR OCHOA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 281(MX) - 281(TIE) ACTIVO
Moises Leonardo CAMACHO CRIOLLO PUTUMAYO LOSKESON RACERS 202(MX) RESERVA
Moises LONDOÑO TOLEDO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 372(VEL) RESERVA
Nicolas DUQUE PATIÑO META VILLAVICENCIO RACING CLUB 41(VEL) RESERVA
Nicolas Eduardo GUIO ESCOBAR BOGOTA ESCATS 321(VEL) RESERVA
Nicolas EUSSE LONDOÑO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 110(VEL) RESERVA
Nicolas Felipe REY REY CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 199(MX) - 19(END) - 99(TIE) ACTIVO
Nicolas MARQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ BOGOTA ESCATS 343(VEL) RESERVA
Nicolas MENDEZ NARVAEZ CAUCA MOTO XTREME 710(MX) RESERVA
Nicolas MILLAN MURILLO VALLE TRAVESURAS 726(VEL) ACTIVO
Nicolas QUEZADA BARÓN TOLIMA MCL RACING 861(VEL) RESERVA
Nicolas ROMERO HURTADO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 345(VEL) RESERVA
Nicolas Steven VANEGAS BELLO BOGOTA ESCATS 736(VEL) RESERVA
Nicolas ZABALA CASTAÑEDA BOGOTA ESCATS 221(VEL) RESERVA
Nikolay MACKIU VILLA BOGOTA 53(VEL) RESERVA
Nolberto MARTINEZ CANO VALLE TRAVESURAS 718(VEL) ACTIVO
Nory Ferneli BERMEO LEITON PUTUMAYO EXTREME RACING 241(VEL) RESERVA
Octavio VELEZ GAVIRIA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 897(VEL) ACTIVO
Oliver MUÑOZ LOPEZ SANTANDER 629(VEL) RESERVA
Orlando Junior CARDENAS ARANGO ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 922(VEL) RESERVA
Oscar Alejandro CASTILLO HERNANDEZ QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO 613(END) ACTIVO
Oscar Alejandro RUIZ RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 714(VEL) RESERVA
Oscar Andres CORREA GOMEZ VALLE MOTO VÉRTIGO 76(MX) - 76(TIE) RESERVA
Oscar Andres MARIN RIVERA TOLIMA MCL RACING 659(END) RESERVA
Oscar David MURIEL RAMOS PUTUMAYO MOCOA 239(VEL) RESERVA
Oscar Eduardo MORA CAÑIZARES NTE SANTANDER MOTO RACING 309(VEL) RESERVA
Oscar Mauricio RUIZ GARCIA CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 540(END) RESERVA
Oscar Santiago MUÑOZ CARVAJAL CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 196(VEL) RESERVA
Pablo ANCIZAR KLOCH BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 164(END) RESERVA
Pablo Andres PLAZAS MANA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 906(VEL) RESERVA
Pablo Esteban BRAVO DELGADO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 722(MX) - 722(TIE) RESERVA
Pablo Francisco SOLANO DAVILA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 899(END) RESERVA
Pablo FRANCO ROA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 296(END) RESERVA
Pablo MOGOLLON MONTOYA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 38(MX) ACTIVO
Pablo Nicolas ECHEVERRY ISAZA ANTIOQUIA 4(VEL) ACTIVO
Pablo SAENZ MORALES BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 51(END) RESERVA
Pablo TORO ESTRADA CALDAS YCF MANIZALES 888(END) RESERVA
Paco TORRES CASTAÑEDA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 235(MX) ACTIVO
Paulo Cesar MEJIA VALENCIA CALDAS MX PRO 522(END) RESERVA
Pedro Alejandro GALINDO AMAYA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 304(VEL) RESERVA
Pedro BARDAWIL ZULUAGA TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 313(MX) - 313(TIE) ACTIVO
Pedro Felipe CORREA FLOREZ CAUCA MOTO XTREME 7(VEL) - 17(MX) - RESERVA
Pedro Luis BARBOSA OVALLOS TOLIMA MCL RACING 822(END) RESERVA
Pedro MORAES LABBATE BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 57(END) RESERVA
Pedro RESTREPO VIVES ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 189(MX) RESERVA
Rafael Andres BOADA RUEDA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 522(MX) ACTIVO
Rafael Andres HERNANDEZ PERALTA SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 675(VEL) RESERVA
Rafael Andres ROJAS IBAÑEZ BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 79(VEL) RESERVA
Rafael Antonio REYES CHIVATA CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 287(END) RESERVA
Raquel BARDAWILL ZULUAGA TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 210(MX) ACTIVO
Raul Andres ALZATE SAPUY BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 89(VEL) - 89(MX) - RESERVA
Raul Andres ARTUNDUAGA ROJAS NARIÑO ESCUDERÍA AS DEL SUR 578(VEL) RESERVA
Raul Andres MIRA PEÑA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 427(VEL) RESERVA
Reinaldo Alberto RENDON SILVA BOGOTA ESCATS 733(VEL) RESERVA
Rene Alejandro GONZÁLEZ LONDOÑO TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 48(VEL) RESERVA
Rene Sebastian NARVAEZ CEBALLOS NARIÑO IPIALES 94(MX) ACTIVO
Ricardo Alberto SANCHEZ SILVA BOGOTA 416(END) RESERVA
Ricardo Jose GONZALEZ LARGO VALLE TRAVESURAS 333(VEL) ACTIVO
Ricardo RESTREPO URIBE ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 79(MX) ACTIVO
Richard Edward MENJURA MACIAS SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 73(VEL) RESERVA
Rigo German SALAZAR CERON NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC 227(VEL) RESERVA
Rigoberto DORADO MARTINEZ NARIÑO MOTEROS LA UNION RIDERS 511(VEL) RESERVA
Rober Alberto PLATA ARDILA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 162(MX) - 162(TIE) RESERVA
Rober Alexander FORONDA FERNANDEZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 516(VEL) RESERVA
Rober Alexander PLATA FIGUEROA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 501(VEL) - 501(TIE) RESERVA
Robinson Danilo VERGARA OCHOA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 261(END) RESERVA
Robinson ERAZO ALEGRIA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 575(MX) - 575(END) - 575(TIE) ACTIVO
Robinson Fabian GARCIA PASTOR TOLIMA MCL RACING 817(END) RESERVA
Rodrigo SANCHEZ PINEDA BOGOTA 233(VEL) RESERVA
Rolando FIGUEROA FAJARDO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 56(VEL) RESERVA
Roman Mauricio PALACIO GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 337(VEL) RESERVA
Ronald CANO REYES HUILA MOTO JAPONESA 799(VEL) RESERVA
Ronald JAIMES CACERES SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 615(VEL) RESERVA
Ronald Mauricio MUÑOZ GUERRERO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 678(VEL) RESERVA
Roney Yalil GIRALDO MUÑOZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 538(END) RESERVA
Ruben Dario VARGAS MADRID ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 714(MX) ACTIVO
Salome GIRALDO HENAO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 40(MX) - 40(END) - RESERVA
Salome HENAO TORRES ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 98(MX) ACTIVO
Sammy Valentina SILVA CARVAJAL CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 529(VEL) RESERVA
Samuel Alejandro ANDRADE MARTINEZ CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ 972(TIE) RESERVA
Samuel Andres DELGADO RAMIREZ NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC 280(VEL) - 280(MX) - 280(TIE) RESERVA
Samuel Andres GONZALEZ OCHOA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 419(MX) ACTIVO
Samuel BENITEZ RODAS ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 131(MX) - 41(END) - 131(TIE) ACTIVO
Samuel CRANE DE LA VEGA BOGOTA ESCATS 849(END) RESERVA
Samuel David ARTEAGA ORDOÑEZ CAUCA MOTO XTREME 118(VEL) RESERVA
Samuel David HERNANDEZ MONTES NTE SANTANDER MOTO CENTER 123(VEL) RESERVA
Samuel MARTINEZ ALFEREZ BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 120(MX) RESERVA
Samuel PULIDO ANGEL RISARALDA LOS GUEPARDOS 219(MX) - 219(TIE) ACTIVO
Santiago AGUILLON GOMEZ BOGOTA ESCATS 42(MX) - 42(END) - ACTIVO
Santiago CAMACHO DIAZ RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 7(MX) RESERVA
Santiago CASTAÑEDA DAVID ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 827(VEL) RESERVA
Santiago FERRO CASTRO BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 818(MX) - 43(END) - RESERVA
Santiago GONZALEZ AGUDELO VALLE CULTURA MOTOS 190(MX) - 190(TIE) RESERVA
Santiago GUTIERREZ CASTILLO BOGOTA ESCATS 130(MX) - 13(END) - ACTIVO
Santiago ISAZA ESCOBAR QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO 58(END) RESERVA
Santiago LEON RODRIGUEZ CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ 826(TIE) RESERVA
Santiago LONDOÑO CALLE ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 525(VEL) RESERVA
Santiago LONDOÑO OROZCO ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 187(VEL) RESERVA
Santiago LOPEZ URICOECHEA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 133(END) RESERVA
Santiago MARTINEZ ZULUAGA CALDAS RACING PERFORMANCE 191(VEL) RESERVA
Santiago OLAYA LOPEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 826(END) RESERVA
Santiago PERAFAN GOMEZ VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 612(MX) RESERVA
Santiago PEREZ ZAPATA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 702(VEL) ACTIVO
Santiago RAMIREZ CABRERA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 333(MX) - 333(END) - ACTIVO
Santiago RAMIREZ SUAREZ QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO 233(END) ACTIVO
Santiago SANCHEZ AGUDELO CALDAS MX MANIZALES 923(TIE) ACTIVO
Santiago VALENCIA LONDOÑO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 808(MX) ACTIVO
Santiago VASQUEZ CHOQUE BOGOTA 813(MX) RESERVA
Santiago VILLEGAS LOAIZA VALLE MOTO VÉRTIGO 524(TIE) RESERVA
Sara Liseth VARON URRUTIA TOLIMA MCL RACING 315(VEL) ACTIVO
Sara Sofia PUENTES LARA CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB 16(END) RESERVA
Sebastian AGUILAR GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 102(VEL) RESERVA
Sebastian BUILES CALAD ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 128(MX) ACTIVO
Sebastian CARDONA CORREA CALDAS RACING PERFORMANCE 84(VEL) RESERVA
Sebastian Danilo MENESES ORTEGA NARIÑO LOS CAFETEROS 317(MX) RESERVA
Sebastian Fabricio ROMERO TRUJILLO TOLIMA FLANDES AVANZA 157(VEL) - 624(END) - RESERVA
Sebastian FORERO VASQUEZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 5(MX) - 5(TIE) ACTIVO
Sebastian HERNANDEZ TAPIA PUTUMAYO EXTREME RACING 191(MX) ACTIVO
Sebastian HERRERA HERRERA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 531(VEL) RESERVA
Sebastian LOPEZ CORTES NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC 215(MX) - 212(TIE) ACTIVO
Sebastian MAYA DIAZ VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 47(END) RESERVA
Sebastian MEJIA FEDEMOTO ACTIVO
Sebastian MEJIA CALDERON ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 149(TIE) RESERVA
Sebastian PEÑA ALZATE NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC 248(VEL) RESERVA
Sebastian POLANCO CASTAÑEDA BOGOTA ESCATS 547(VEL) RESERVA
Sebastian RODRIGUEZ RUIZ BOGOTA ESCATS 267(END) RESERVA
Sebastian ROMAN GARCIA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 422(VEL) RESERVA
Sebastian ROMERO ARISTIZABAL BOGOTA ESCATS 29(END) ACTIVO
Sebastian RUIZ PELAEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 282(VEL) RESERVA
Sebastien Gilles HERBIET RAVE ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 696(VEL) RESERVA
Segundo Ferney CORREDOR RUEDA BOGOTA ESCATS 566(VEL) RESERVA
Sergio Alberto TOBON GUTIERREZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 245(VEL) RESERVA
Sergio Alejandro PACHECO AGUIRRE QUINDIO DISCOVER QUINDIO 124(VEL) RESERVA
Sergio Alejandro VILLA GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 422(END) RESERVA
Sergio Andres DIAZ GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 211(END) RESERVA
Sergio Andres RUEDA ROSALES SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 410(TIE) RESERVA
Sergio Ignacio ROJAS JARAMILLO ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 185(VEL) RESERVA
Sergio Ivan GIL ARANA VALLE TRAVESURAS 136(VEL) RESERVA
Sergio Leon RESTREPO MEJIA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 133(VEL) RESERVA
Sergio Leonardo ROJAS ROMERO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING 69(MX) ACTIVO
Silvana MARIN BEDOYA TOLIMA MCL RACING 726(END) ACTIVO
Silvia Ximena RODRIGUEZ PEREZ SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM 527(VEL) RESERVA
Simon BORRERO SOFAN HUILA D'MENS 61(MX) ACTIVO
Simon JULIO MONTOYA ANTIOQUIA PISTÓN RACING 410(VEL) RESERVA
Simon MEJIA ZAPATA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 26(MX) - 26(END) - 26(TIE) ACTIVO
Steven SERNA ALZATE RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 920(VEL) RESERVA
Stiwar CASTAÑO ZAMBRANO VALLE TRAVESURAS 38(VEL) RESERVA
Stuard Felipe MONROY ORTIZ TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 181(VEL) RESERVA
Thomas CASALINAS GARZON HUILA CLUB D'MENS 848(VEL) RESERVA
Thomas PINEDA GONZALEZ CALDAS YCF MANIZALES 36-2(MX) - 36-2(TIE) ACTIVO
Thomas RESTREPO LOPEZ RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 151(MX) - 151(TIE) RESERVA
Thomas ZULUAGA GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 54(MX) ACTIVO
Tomas BENITEZ RODAS ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 205(MX) - 205(TIE) ACTIVO
Tomas ESCOBAR GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 747(VEL) RESERVA
Tomas JARAMILLO CARRANZA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK 165(MX) - 65(END) - RESERVA
Tomas OBANDO HOYOS TOLIMA MCL RACING 127(MX) - 127(TIE) RESERVA
Tomas PUERTA VASQUEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 12(VEL) RESERVA
Tomas VERGARA ARANZAZU ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 113(MX) ACTIVO
Ulises LOPEZ CLAVIJO TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING 37(VEL) RESERVA
Valentin TORO OSPINA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 914(MX) - 974(TIE) ACTIVO
Valentina MARTINEZ TRUJILLO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 429(VEL) RESERVA
Valentina VASQUEZ BEDOYA VALLE TRAVESURAS 154(MX) ACTIVO
Valentino ZULETA CARDONA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER 139(MX) ACTIVO
Vicky KIDSTON CARDONA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 410(MX) ACTIVO
Victor Julian BARRERO CANO BOGOTA ESCATS 298(VEL) RESERVA
Victor Manuel GIRALDO SALAZAR VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 712(END) RESERVA
Walter Fabian GOMEZ MEJIA HUILA MOTO MODERNA 506(VEL) RESERVA
Walter Heglen LOPEZ HERNANDEZ CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 349(END) RESERVA
Walter RIVERA OCAMPO TOLIMA GR 522 RACING 4(TIE) RESERVA
William Andrés ALZATE GALVIS CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 723(VEL) RESERVA
William Daniel RODRIGUEZ ROSERO PUTUMAYO LOSKESON RACERS 152(MX) - 152(TIE) ACTIVO
William DAZA PEÑA SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO 749(VEL) RESERVA
William Eduardo CHIQUIZA GARZON CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE 882(END) RESERVA
William Fernando NARANJO SAENZ BOGOTA ESCATS 457(VEL) RESERVA
William MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ BOGOTA ESCATS 623(VEL) RESERVA
William MONCADA SEPULVEDA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ 141(VEL) RESERVA
William PEÑA CARDONA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 105(MX) RESERVA
William Vicente SUAREZ MEDINA BOGOTA ESCATS 963(VEL) RESERVA
Willian Gilberto HOYOS GOMEZ VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS 288(MX) RESERVA
Wilmer Andres NARVAEZ CUNDAR NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC 259(VEL) RESERVA
Wilson Alberto ZAMBRANO GUTIERREZ TOLIMA MCL RACING 516(END) RESERVA
Wilson Alejandro ZULETA GALLEGO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 87(VEL) RESERVA
Wilson Andrés ALGECIRAS NIVIA BOGOTA ESCATS 175(VEL) RESERVA
Wilson Andres MUECES CASTRO NARIÑO SOBRERUEDAS RACING 508(VEL) RESERVA
Wilson Andres SANTA CALDERON CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK 471(VEL) RESERVA
Wilson Antonio VARGAS ALVAREZ CALDAS RACING PERFORMANCE 201(VEL) RESERVA
Wilson Xavier ZAPATA AGUIRRE CALDAS MX PRO 898(VEL) RESERVA
Wuilmer Arley RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR BOGOTA 290(VEL) RESERVA
Yamid Hernesto CAÑIZARES BARBOSA NTE SANTANDER MOTO RACING 350(VEL) RESERVA
Yamid Sebastian LOPEZ VALLEJOS NARIÑO 745(VEL) RESERVA
Yareth Stiwar NIÑO PEDRAZA TOLIMA MCL RACING 199(VEL) RESERVA
Yefferson VALENCIA BEDOYA RISARALDA TEAM MARRA 762(VEL) RESERVA
Yefrey Harrison ZULUAGA LONDOÑO TOLIMA MCL RACING 930(VEL) RESERVA
Yefry Alexis VANEGAS GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO 21(VEL) RESERVA
Yeison Extiver LUGO PEREZ VALLE CULTURA MOTOS 719(TIE) RESERVA
Yener Arvey MUÑOZ ORTIZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING 322(MX) ACTIVO
Yerson Camilo GONZALEZ MENDEZ CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB 608(VEL) RESERVA
Yesid ESPITIA CIFUENTES META LLANEROS RACING CLUB 787(VEL) RESERVA
Yimmy ESCOBAR MESA ANTIOQUIA 170(VEL) ACTIVO
Yuberney TAPIERO HERNANDEZ HUILA MOTO MODERNA 493(VEL) RESERVA
Zuleima Niyireth MELO RODRIGUEZ NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC 616(MX) - 616(TIE) RESERVA

Lic Piloto Liga Club Estado
4 Joaquin BOTERO HENAO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING ACTIVO
5 Sebastian FORERO VASQUEZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
11 German Dario TREJO COLLAZOS BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK ACTIVO
15 Juan Miguel URREA HINCAPIE ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER ACTIVO
16 Edgard Daniel LOAIZA GRISALES CALDAS MX MANIZALES ACTIVO
18 Jenifer Cristina QUIÑONEZ RICO SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM ACTIVO
23 Juan Martin JIMENEZ VALENCIA CALDAS MOTO XTREME ACTIVO
25 Juan Jose GIRALDO HENAO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
26 Simon MEJIA ZAPATA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
27 Lisandro VASQUEZ RAMIREZ VALLE TRAVESURAS ACTIVO
31 Juan Andres CUARTAS VELASQUEZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
32 Juan Camilo ORTIZ ROJAS ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER ACTIVO
35 Juan Angel MORALES GALLEGO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER ACTIVO
36 Jhon Jairo PINEDA VELASQUEZ CALDAS YCF MANIZALES ACTIVO
38 Pablo MOGOLLON MONTOYA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK ACTIVO
39 Federico GONZALEZ SERNA CALDAS YCF MANIZALES ACTIVO
41 Juan David RENDON FUENTES CALDAS MX MANIZALES ACTIVO
42 Santiago AGUILLON GOMEZ BOGOTA ESCATS ACTIVO
48 David GIRALDO BETANCUR ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
54 Thomas ZULUAGA GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
55 Mateo JARAMILLO CARRANZA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK ACTIVO
59 Carlos Andres URREA HENAO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
61 Simon BORRERO SOFAN HUILA D'MENS ACTIVO
66 Miguel Angel ROJAS ALBA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
67 Juan Andres ERAZO VILLA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
69 Sergio Leonardo ROJAS ROMERO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING ACTIVO
73 Juan Manuel ATEHORTUA LONDOÑO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
75 Jhon Eduard TREJOS MONTES HUILA D'MENS ACTIVO
77 Juan Alejandro VELEZ GIRALDO TOLIMA GR 522 RACING ACTIVO
79 Ricardo RESTREPO URIBE ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER ACTIVO
82 Lubin Yareth WILCHES DE LA PAVA TOLIMA PISTON RACING ACTIVO
83 Hernando Alonso CARDONA GOMEZ BOGOTA XSPEED RACING ACTIVO
84 Felipe BARDAWIL ECHEVERRI CALDAS MX MANIZALES ACTIVO
88 Gunther Fritz GAETH ROSASCO NARIÑO DELFINES DE TUMACO ACTIVO
94 Rene Sebastian NARVAEZ CEBALLOS NARIÑO IPIALES ACTIVO
95 Daniel Felipe CUELLAR URIBE BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK ACTIVO
96 Marco Aurelio RUEDA SANTANA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM ACTIVO
97 Juan Jose ROMERO JARAMILLO RISARALDA LOS GUEPARDOS ACTIVO
98 Salome HENAO TORRES ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
99 Benjamin ROCHA RUEDA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING ACTIVO
106 Juan Camilo LOPEZ CASTAÑO RISARALDA TEAM MARRA ACTIVO
110 Emilio AMORTEGUI GARRIDO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING ACTIVO
111 Martin OSPINA CUELLO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING ACTIVO
113 Tomas VERGARA ARANZAZU ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
114 Miguel Angel LOPEZ MARTINEZ VALLE CULTURA MOTOS ACTIVO
116 Juan Sebastian JARAMILLO TOBON ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
121 Martin LONDOÑO VARGAS BOGOTA XSPEED RACING ACTIVO
123 Miguel PULIDO ANGEL RISARALDA LOS GUEPARDOS ACTIVO
126 Dilan BALANTA QUICENO VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
128 Sebastian BUILES CALAD ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER ACTIVO
129 Jhonatan DIAZ AGUIRRE ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER ACTIVO
130 Santiago GUTIERREZ CASTILLO BOGOTA ESCATS ACTIVO
131 Samuel BENITEZ RODAS ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
133 Jacobo VALLEJO ROMERO NARIÑO IPIALES ACTIVO
139 Valentino ZULETA CARDONA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER ACTIVO
141 Isabella VILLEGAS BRAND VALLE CULTURA MOTOS ACTIVO
144 Angie Valentina RESTREPO MAZO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
145 Alejandro CUARTAS ARIAS ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
147 Martin OROZCO MARULANDA VALLE CULTURA MOTOS ACTIVO
152 William Daniel RODRIGUEZ ROSERO PUTUMAYO LOSKESON RACERS ACTIVO
154 Valentina VASQUEZ BEDOYA VALLE TRAVESURAS ACTIVO
170 Juan Jose HOYOS VELEZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
178 Ivan Arturo BONILLA LOZADA VALLE CULTURA MOTOS ACTIVO
185 Emiliano MUÑOZ CASTAÑEDA BOGOTA ESCATS ACTIVO
191 Sebastian HERNANDEZ TAPIA PUTUMAYO EXTREME RACING ACTIVO
193 Juan Felipe GIRALDO MONTES CALDAS MX MANIZALES ACTIVO
198 Jhonatan MONTOYA ESTRADA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
199 Nicolas Felipe REY REY CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE ACTIVO
205 Tomas BENITEZ RODAS ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
210 Raquel BARDAWILL ZULUAGA TOLIMA GR 522 RACING ACTIVO
211 Jeyson Alexander QUIÑONEZ RICO SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM ACTIVO
212 Angel CABRERA GOMEZ VALLE TRAVESURAS ACTIVO
215 Sebastian LOPEZ CORTES NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC ACTIVO
219 Samuel PULIDO ANGEL RISARALDA LOS GUEPARDOS ACTIVO
220 Josue Eberardo GARCIA CUESTA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
222 Maximiliano RAMIREZ RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
227 Carlos Alberto LUCERO ERAZO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK ACTIVO
235 Paco TORRES CASTAÑEDA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING ACTIVO
270 Franklin Antonio NOGUERA ESTRELLA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
279 Andres Felipe TORRES TAMAYO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
280 Samuel Andres DELGADO RAMIREZ NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC ACTIVO
281 Moises BETANCUR OCHOA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER ACTIVO
285 Jhoan Alejandro MORALES MENESES NARIÑO PROVIDENCIA ACTIVO
291 Isaac Sebastian HERNANDEZ LEGARDA PUTUMAYO EXTREME RACING ACTIVO
299 Micaela BLANCO RODRIGUEZ NARIÑO SOBRERUEDAS RACING ACTIVO
310 Andres Felipe RUEDA DE LA HOZ VALLE TRAVESURAS ACTIVO
311 Henry Hernan MORENO BENAVIDES NARIÑO MOTEROS LA UNION RIDERS ACTIVO
313 Pedro BARDAWIL ZULUAGA TOLIMA GR 522 RACING ACTIVO
315 Mathias ZAPATA BERRIO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
320 Juan Camilo GUERRERO MENESES VALLE CULTURA MOTOS ACTIVO
322 Yener Arvey MUÑOZ ORTIZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
324 Hugo Enan FALLA BOHORQUEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER ACTIVO
325 Juan Camilo LONDOÑO POLANCO VALLE RACER VALLE ACTIVO
331 Juan Pablo CARMONA GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER ACTIVO
333 Santiago RAMIREZ CABRERA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING ACTIVO
343 Juan Pablo BURBANO GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
348 Emmanuel TAMAYO ARENAS VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
386 Frank Stiven ZAMBRANO ABELLO PUTUMAYO MX XTREME LA HORMIGA ACTIVO
399 Isaak David BENAVIDES CIFUENTES NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC ACTIVO
410 Vicky KIDSTON CARDONA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
411 Gabriela MOLINA TRUJILLO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
414 Dylan MONTOYA ESTRADA VALLE MOTO VERTIGO ACTIVO
419 Samuel Andres GONZALEZ OCHOA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER ACTIVO
420 Juan Felipe RESTREPO PEÑA CALDAS YCF MANIZALES ACTIVO
444 Maximiliano ANGEL MUÑOZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
501 Cristian Andres CARDENAS LOPEZ BOGOTA XSPEED RACING ACTIVO
504 Maximiliano CALLE PEREZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
510 Mariana GONGORA AMAYA BOGOTA ESCATS ACTIVO
512 Milagros DIAZ GOMEZ VALLE MOTO VERTIGO ACTIVO
514 Emanuel CASTAÑO VELASQUEZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
517 Jean Pierre ARROYAVE ROJAS VALLE CULTURA MOTOS ACTIVO
518 Miguel Angel HOYOS HOYOS ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER ACTIVO
519 Alejandro De Jesus JARAMILLO HERAZO BOGOTA ESCATS ACTIVO
520 Alexander RAMIREZ ARENAS VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
522 Rafael Andres BOADA RUEDA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM ACTIVO
526 Jacobo ARROYAVE DIAZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
527 Luis Angel DIAZ BONILLA VALLE TRAVESURAS ACTIVO
542 Carlos Augusto GIRALDO BEDOYA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
555 Luciana MORENO SALCEDO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING ACTIVO
575 Robinson ERAZO ALEGRIA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
700 Maximiliano GUERRA ALVAREZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
701 Felipe GAVIRIA GUTIERREZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
704 Leandro ROLDAN ACEVEDO VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
708 Adolfo ZAPATA VELEZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
709 Juan Diego LOBO AREVALO CALDAS YCF MANIZALES ACTIVO
713 Juan Felipe RIVAS BARONA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK ACTIVO
714 Ruben Dario VARGAS MADRID ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
717 Cristian Camilo VASQUEZ POSADA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER ACTIVO
725 Austin Samuel DIAZ ORTIZ VALLE MOTO VERTIGO ACTIVO
777 Euclides Antonio TORRES ROSALES BOGOTA XSPEED RACING ACTIVO
778 Andres Alfredo NAZATE POLO NARIÑO IPIALES ACTIVO
798 Jose Francisco REALPE DIAZ CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK ACTIVO
808 Santiago VALENCIA LONDOÑO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
810 Jhon Sebastian AGREDO BARONA PUTUMAYO LOSKESON RACERS ACTIVO
812 Juan Camilo GOMEZ CARDONA PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS ACTIVO
823 Diego Alejandro ARANA BERMUDEZ VALLE MOTO VERTIGO ACTIVO
827 Camilo Andres ERAZO DUEÑAS VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
912 Juan Martin PATIÑO ARCILA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
914 Valentin TORO OSPINA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
919 David CHACON GUZMAN BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK ACTIVO
937 Jose Miguel MAYOR BEDOYA VALLE CULTURA MOTOS ACTIVO
36-2 Thomas PINEDA GONZALEZ CALDAS YCF MANIZALES ACTIVO
14 Alejandro CADAVID GIRALDO CAUCA ACTIVO
53 Agustin BARRENECHE ARANGO ANTIOQUIA ACTIVO
6 Andres Felipe ROSERO BRAVO NARIÑO LOS CAFETEROS RESERVA
7 Santiago CAMACHO DIAZ RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
13 Manuel Eduardo OSPINA MARTINEZ BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
17 Pedro Felipe CORREA FLOREZ CAUCA RESERVA
19 Jorge Vladimir PULIDO TOVAR BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
21 Jorge William PEREZ GIRALDO CALDAS YCF MANIZALES RESERVA
28 Andres Felipe VALENCIA ALEGRIA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
29 Juan Camilo RIVERA GOMEZ NARIÑO MOTEROS LA UNION RIDERS RESERVA
33 Cesar Augusto VELEZ MAYA PUTUMAYO LOSKESON RACERS RESERVA
37 Amelia TOVAR OVALLE BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
40 Salome GIRALDO HENAO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
43 Jaime Andres OSORNO NAVARRO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
44 Felipe ESCAMILLA GOMEZ BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
45 Juan David DIAZ ESCORCIA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
46 Ana Sofia DIAZ ESCORCIA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
47 Milton Cesar MERA CARDONA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
51 Juan Jose MOJICA YATE BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
52 Edgar Andres JARAMILLO GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
63 David Camilo MOJICA HERRERA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
65 Jaime Brian GUERRERO TEZ PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS RESERVA
70 Marcos OREJUELA CRUZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
74 Juan Sebastian BECOCHE GUACHETA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
76 Oscar Andres CORREA GOMEZ VALLE MOTO VÉRTIGO RESERVA
89 Raul Andres ALZATE SAPUY BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
93 Miguel OLARTE BARRIENTOS ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
100 Michel Mauricio VALENCIA MUÑOZ VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
102 Miguel Enrique BASTIDAS BONILLA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
105 William PEÑA CARDONA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
107 Jose Alejandro RECALDE NARIÑO IPIALES RESERVA
108 Andres Felipe PEREZ RENDÓN CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
109 Esteban SANCHEZ BERMUDEZ BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
112 Matias CALDERON RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
119 Maikel Alberto GOMEZ ESCOBAR CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
120 Samuel MARTINEZ ALFEREZ BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
124 Kimberly Juliana GUERRERO GARCIA NARIÑO TEAM VÉRTIGO RESERVA
127 Tomas OBANDO HOYOS TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
132 Juan Jose GIRALDO FRANCO RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
135 Kevin Eduardo YEPEZ ROSERO NARIÑO MOTOSAM RESERVA
136 Martin ARANGO CASTRO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
137 Jacobo ROMAN VELASQUEZ ANTIOQUIA RESERVA
151 Thomas RESTREPO LOPEZ RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
153 Alejandro DIAZ MURCIA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
155 Hernan Dario VIVEROS SUAREZ QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO RESERVA
162 Rober Alberto PLATA ARDILA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM RESERVA
165 Tomas JARAMILLO CARRANZA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
171 John Anderson BAQUERO VALDERRAMA PUTUMAYO LOSKESON RACERS RESERVA
172 John Jairo CULTID HERNANDEZ CAUCA IPIALES RESERVA
174 Luis Eduardo GALEANO BUSTOS TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
175 Michael NUÑEZ RIVADENEIRA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
177 Henry Sebastian BARAJAS PALACIOS NARIÑO IPIALES RESERVA
179 Cesar CASTRO GUTIERREZ BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
180 Hector Yilen AGUIRRE CEBALLOS CALDAS TEAM XTREME RESERVA
188 Joan Nicolas VALLARINO REY BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
189 Pedro RESTREPO VIVES ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
190 Santiago GONZALEZ AGUDELO VALLE CULTURA MOTOS RESERVA
196 Cristian Danilo TORO VARGAS TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
202 Moises Leonardo CAMACHO CRIOLLO PUTUMAYO LOSKESON RACERS RESERVA
214 Alex Damian MONROY VALENCIA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
216 Juan Esteban MONROY CUEVAS ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
217 Maria Camila BECERRA BARAHONA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
218 Juan Paulo DAMELINES GUTIERREZ RISARALDA LOS GUEPARDOS RESERVA
221 Juan David ZAPATA NOGUERA VALLE CULTURA MOTOS RESERVA
223 Juan David GONZALEZ MUÑOZ TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
228 Jeronimo DAMELINES LOAIZA RISARALDA LOS GUEPARDOS RESERVA
237 Jaime Andres VARGAS RUIZ CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
241 Juan Pablo CARBONELL DUQUE BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
249 Carlos Esteban GUERRERO GARCIA NARIÑO TEAM VÉRTIGO RESERVA
263 John Jairo TENJO ALBINO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
277 Kevin Santiago GOMEZ SAAVEDRA TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
286 Edwin Mauricio GALEANO BUSTOS TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
288 Willian Gilberto HOYOS GOMEZ VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
289 Miguel RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
297 Julian Stiven PORTILLA GUEVARA PUTUMAYO MX XTREME LA HORMIGA RESERVA
317 Sebastian Danilo MENESES ORTEGA NARIÑO LOS CAFETEROS RESERVA
318 Emilio RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
329 Mauricio VIEIRA SOTO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING RESERVA
346 Cristhian Camilo SALAZAR CHICAHEME BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
416 Edwar Rene CUARAN ROMERO PUTUMAYO LOSKESON RACERS RESERVA
428 Isabella BRAVO SUAREZ NARIÑO IPIALES RESERVA
481 Alexis ARISTIZABAL RAMIREZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
531 Johan Andres REYES ZABALA TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
557 Jose Luis ARAGON ECHEVERRY VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
606 Isabella MUÑOZ GOMEZ VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
610 Christian David GUTIERREZ MONTOYA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
612 Santiago PERAFAN GOMEZ VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
616 Zuleima Niyireth MELO RODRIGUEZ NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC RESERVA
622 Javier Alexis BURBANO TELLEZ CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
627 Jeronimo ROMAN VELASQUEZ ANTIOQUIA RESERVA
666 German Orlando NARANJO GARCIA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM RESERVA
710 Nicolas MENDEZ NARVAEZ CAUCA MOTO XTREME RESERVA
712 Antony VALENCIA PALMA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
722 Pablo Esteban BRAVO DELGADO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
723 David Sebastian DELGADO GOMEZ CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
728 Juan Jose GONZALEZ RAMIREZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
771 Juan David BASTIDAS MENESES NARIÑO IPIALES RESERVA
813 Santiago VASQUEZ CHOQUE BOGOTA RESERVA
818 Santiago FERRO CASTRO BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
821 Jorge Nicolas GONZALEZ SANTOFIMIO TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
913 Juan Sebastian ENRIQUEZ ROMERO PUTUMAYO MX XTREME LA HORMIGA RESERVA

Lic Piloto Liga Club Estado
9 Benjamin ROCHA RUEDA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING ACTIVO
13 Santiago GUTIERREZ CASTILLO BOGOTA ESCATS ACTIVO
29 Sebastian ROMERO ARISTIZABAL BOGOTA ESCATS ACTIVO
35 Juan Angel MORALES GALLEGO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER ACTIVO
50 Eduardo VEGA VALENCIA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
67 Juan Andres ERAZO VILLA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
25 Juan Jose GIRALDO HENAO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
95 Daniel Felipe CUELLAR URIBE BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK ACTIVO
96 Juan Pablo ORDOÑEZ JIMENEZ BOGOTA ESCATS ACTIVO
189 Luis Alberto MAYO BUITRAGO TOLIMA MCL RACING ACTIVO
233 Santiago RAMIREZ SUAREZ QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO ACTIVO
333 Santiago RAMIREZ CABRERA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING ACTIVO
512 Carlos Augusto GIRALDO BEDOYA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
519 Alejandro De Jesus JARAMILLO HERAZO BOGOTA ESCATS ACTIVO
555 Luciana MORENO SALCEDO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING ACTIVO
575 Robinson ERAZO ALEGRIA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
613 Oscar Alejandro CASTILLO HERNANDEZ QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO ACTIVO
713 Juan Felipe RIVAS BARONA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK ACTIVO
726 Silvana MARIN BEDOYA TOLIMA MCL RACING ACTIVO
815 Kevin GONZALEZ PIEDRAHITA QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO ACTIVO
827 Camilo Andres ERAZO DUEÑAS VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
1005 Sebastian MEJIA FEDEMOTO ACTIVO
4 Joaquin BOTERO HENAO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
8 Adrian Roberto HERMIDA GONZALEZ CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
10 Cesar CORREA ESCOBAR ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
11 Euclides Antonio TORRES ROSALES BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
14 Martin OSPINA CUELLO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
15 Matias CALDERON RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
16 Sara Sofia PUENTES LARA CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB RESERVA
17 Francisco ALVAREZ NIÑO CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
18 Keinner Steban ALDANA RUIZ TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
19 Nicolas Felipe REY REY TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
22 Juan Esteban MONTOYA RINCON TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
23 Martin CHICA CORREA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
24 Ivanna ZULETA HOYOS QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO RESERVA
26 Simon MEJIA ZAPATA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
27 Juan Geronimo LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
28 Maria Paula SCARPATI SARMIENTO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
30 Jeronimo FERNANDEZ FRANCO BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
31 Juan Martin FERNANDEZ FRANCO BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
32 Daniella ACOSTA SABOGAL BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
34 Juan Sebastian CALDERON ROJAS CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
37 Amelia TOVAR OVALLE BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
38 Justin Steve TARQUINO CASTELLANOS CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
40 Salome GIRALDO HENAO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
41 Samuel BENITEZ RODAS ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
42 Santiago AGUILLON GOMEZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
43 Santiago FERRO CASTRO BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
45 Juan David DIAZ ESCORCIA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
46 Ana Sofia DIAZ ESCORCIA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
47 Sebastian MAYA DIAZ VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
51 Pablo SAENZ MORALES BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
55 Mateo JARAMILLO CARRANZA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
57 Pedro MORAES LABBATE BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
58 Santiago ISAZA ESCOBAR QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO RESERVA
61 Diego Alejandro LOPEZ OLAYA CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB RESERVA
62 Johan David BARRETO GOMEZ CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
65 Tomas JARAMILLO CARRANZA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
66 Camilo Andres CRUZ VASQUEZ CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
70 Juan Jose HOYOS VELEZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
71 Juan Felipe HENAO TRUJILLO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
72 Juan Jose GONZALEZ RAMIREZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
74 Cristian Camilo MARROQUIN VILLANUEVA TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
77 Juan Felipe GOMEZ SABOGAL BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
78 Juan Alejandro GOMEZ GIRALDO CALDAS MX PRO RESERVA
80 Juan Sebastian RAMIREZ ECHEVERRY VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
89 Edwar Orlando GARZON ZAMORA TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
97 Juan David OLAYA LOPEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
98 Kevin CORREA VELASQUEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
99 Andres TORO ESTRADA CALDAS MX MANIZALES RESERVA
100 Carlos Fernando ACOSTA SALAZAR VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
132 Julian David GIRALDO BEDOYA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
133 Santiago LOPEZ URICOECHEA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
136 Martin ARANGO CASTRO BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
144 Gustavo Adolfo RAMIREZ MARQUEZ VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
164 Pablo ANCIZAR KLOCH BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
174 Luis Eduardo GALEANO BUSTOS TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
179 Cesar CASTRO GUTIERREZ BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
188 Daniel LOPEZ MUÑOZ VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
196 Juan Esteban DUQUE GUEVARA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
211 Sergio Andres DIAZ GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
214 Miguel JARAMILLO PARRA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
216 Luis Angel GONZALEZ ZULUAGA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
225 Kevin Felipe GARCIA FLOREZ TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
227 Lucas ARANGO CORREA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
229 Carlos Mauricio ARISTIZABAL BOTERO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
231 Juan Camilo DORADO GOMEZ CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
236 Esteban FERRER POSADA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
237 Jaime Andres VARGAS RUIZ CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
261 Robinson Danilo VERGARA OCHOA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
267 Sebastian RODRIGUEZ RUIZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
271 Diego Alejandro CALDERON PERALTA TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
277 Daniel PALACIO MEJIA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
279 Juan Sebastian OSORIO RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
282 Jonathan Alexander RENTERIA MONTENEGRO VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
287 Rafael Antonio REYES CHIVATA CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
288 Edwin Mauricio GALEANO BUSTOS TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
296 Pablo FRANCO ROA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
300 Juan Camilo GOMEZ VILLA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
304 Juan Gabriel AGUDELO VASQUEZ CALDAS TEAM JHC RACING RESERVA
305 Gefferson Camilo ROJAS VELASQUEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
310 Michel Mauricio VALENCIA MUÑOZ VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
317 Marco Aurelio CORDOBA REALPE VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
327 James Leonardo GARCIA CALLE VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
330 Camilo Hernando ARISTIZABAL BOTERO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
335 Juan David HURTADO PARRA CALDAS YCF MANIZALES RESERVA
340 Juan Esteban MANCO DAVID ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
346 Cristhian Camilo SALAZAR CHICAHEME BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
349 Walter Heglen LOPEZ HERNANDEZ CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
377 Henry David CUBIDES MORENO CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
378 Jhon Jairo MEJIA ROJAS VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
380 Michel Wilson JIMENEZ ROMERO TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
387 Camilo VELEZ ANTOQUIA RESERVA
388 Jovan VASQUEZ MAZO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
416 Ricardo Alberto SANCHEZ SILVA BOGOTA RESERVA
418 Dino Oswaldo RENTERIA SALAZAR VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
422 Sergio Alejandro VILLA GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
432 Carlos Eduardo PELAEZ LONDOÑO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
436 Carlos Arturo ISAZA TORO QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO RESERVA
444 Carlos Enrique PIEDRAHITA BOTERO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
468 Hernando Leon SILVA LOPEZ VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
470 Jorge Eduardo BONILLA SALAZAR VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
472 Juan Carlos ZULETA MARIN QUINDIO ZONA ENDURO QUINDIO RESERVA
477 Bernardo ALVAREZ ACERO CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
480 Miller MARROQUIN JARAMILLO TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
507 Juan Camilo GONZALEZ RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
508 Juan Carlos MENESES DEVIA TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
516 Wilson Alberto ZAMBRANO GUTIERREZ TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
522 Paulo Cesar MEJIA VALENCIA CALDAS MX PRO RESERVA
526 Juan Carlos MONCALEANO TORRES TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
538 Roney Yalil GIRALDO MUÑOZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
540 Oscar Mauricio RUIZ GARCIA CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
544 Manuel Alberto BONILLA VELEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
557 Jose Luis ARAGON ECHEVERRY VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
563 Hernan Mauricio GUZMAN GALLO CALDAS MX MANIZALES RESERVA
568 Juan Sebastian ARANGO GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
569 Francisco Jose ESCALANTE ALVAREZ BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
582 Fabio Nelson SACHICA GOMEZ CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
587 Bernardo ALVAREZ NIÑO CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
611 Jesus Andres OCAMPO VALENCIA QUINDIO ZONA ENDURO QUINDIO RESERVA
621 Hector Gabriel RAMIREZ GONGORA TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
624 Sebastian Fabricio ROMERO TRUJILLO TOLIMA FLANDES AVANZA RESERVA
626 Jose Antonio MONTES VELASQUEZ QUINDIO ZONA ENDURO QUINDIO RESERVA
659 Oscar Andres MARIN RIVERA TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
689 Edward GARZON TOLIMA RESERVA
712 Victor Manuel GIRALDO SALAZAR VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
801 Julio Cesar CASTAÑO GIRALDO QUINDIO ZONA ENDURO QUINDIO RESERVA
802 Andres ISAZA PEREZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
808 Adrian Farid NORIEGA MARULANDA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
812 Fabian Camilo ZABALETA QUINTERO NTE SANTANDER MOTO CENTER RESERVA
813 Lenny Steve TARQUINO CASTELLANOS CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
817 Robinson Fabian GARCIA PASTOR TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
820 Alvaro Andres AREVALO TORRADO NTE SANTANDER MOTO GP RESERVA
821 Matias POLANCO UGALDE BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
822 Pedro Luis BARBOSA OVALLOS TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
825 Fabian Andres HERNANDEZ OSORNO VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
826 Santiago OLAYA LOPEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
829 Alberto POLANCO UGALDE BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
834 German De Jesus AGREDO SARRIA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
849 Samuel CRANE DE LA VEGA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
882 William Eduardo CHIQUIZA GARZON CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
887 Camilo Alberto VELEZ FERNANDEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
888 Pablo TORO ESTRADA CALDAS YCF MANIZALES RESERVA
892 Alvaro Felipe MANTILLA AREVALO NTE SANTANDER MOTO CENTER RESERVA
897 Jose Rodrigo MANTILLA AREVALO NTE SANTANDER MOTO CENTER RESERVA
899 Pablo Francisco SOLANO DAVILA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA

Lic Piloto Liga Club Estado
17 Cristian Camilo VASQUEZ POSADA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER ACTIVO
27 Lisandro VASQUEZ RAMIREZ VALLE TRAVESURAS ACTIVO
128 Jhonny URREA CHINGUAL BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK ACTIVO
132 Brayann Steven CALVERA TEQUIA CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE ACTIVO
207 David Alejandro FORERO ZAPATA TOLIMA PISTON RACING ACTIVO
220 Diego Fernando CASTRO DE LOS RIOS NARIÑO PROVIDENCIA ACTIVO
251 Eder Danny TAPIERO LOPEZ VALLE TRAVESURAS ACTIVO
315 Sara Liseth VARON URRUTIA TOLIMA MCL RACING ACTIVO
318 Emily DIAZ JOYA BOGOTA ESCATS ACTIVO
333 Ricardo Jose GONZALEZ LARGO VALLE TRAVESURAS ACTIVO
417 Christian David CHAVARRO GALVIS TOLIMA MCL RACING ACTIVO
421 Angel Manuel NAVARRETE LAYTON QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO ACTIVO
510 Leydy DIAZ JOYA BOGOTA ESCATS ACTIVO
517 Lyam Andres RIOS QUINTERO CESAR K-LIMA RACING ACTIVO
518 Alan Javier RIOS QUINTERO CESAR K-LIMA RACING ACTIVO
526 Henry Wilson TORRES HERNANDEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING ACTIVO
619 Juan Felipe LAVERDE MUÑOZ VALLE MOTO VERTIGO ACTIVO
691 Jose Luis ZARAMA CASTILLO NARIÑO MOTEROS LA UNION RIDERS ACTIVO
702 Santiago PEREZ ZAPATA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
703 Juan Mateo HERNANDEZ OSORIO QUINDIO DISCOVER QUINDIO ACTIVO
718 Nolberto MARTINEZ CANO VALLE TRAVESURAS ACTIVO
726 Nicolas MILLAN MURILLO VALLE TRAVESURAS ACTIVO
743 Alvaro CANO POVEDA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
781 Jorge Enrique MAZO SALAZAR RISARALDA TEAM MARRA ACTIVO
877 Abraham VELEZ GAVIRIA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
897 Octavio VELEZ GAVIRIA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING ACTIVO
945 Luis Enrique ESTUPIÑAN FLORES CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE ACTIVO
970 Duvan Gabriel RACHEN BUSTOS BOGOTA ESCATS ACTIVO
4 Pablo Nicolas ECHEVERRY ISAZA ANTIOQUIA ACTIVO
5 Sebastian MEJIA FEDEMOTO ACTIVO
14 Alejandro CADAVID GIRALDO CAUCA ACTIVO
25 Carlos Andres RAMIREZ BUITRAGO CALDAS ACTIVO
36 Martin CARDENAS FEDEMOTO ACTIVO
68 Yonny HERNANDEZ FEDEMOTO ACTIVO
170 Yimmy ESCOBAR MESA ANTIOQUIA ACTIVO
32 Santiago VILLA BOGOTA L. POSTUMA
234 Jhon Fredy AMAYA AGUIRRE META L. POSTUMA
469 David Santiago GOMEZ CAMACHO BOGOTA L. POSTUMA
550 Andres Edilso IMBUS RIAÑO META L. POSTUMA
620 Juan Carlos RESTREPO ATEHORTUA ANTIOQUIA L. POSTUMA
893 Cristian Mauricio JARA GONZALEZ BOGOTA L. POSTUMA
7 Pedro Felipe CORREA FLOREZ CAUCA MOTO XTREME RESERVA
8 Jose Mauricio OROZCO SOSSA QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO RESERVA
9 Mauricio HERRERA GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
10 Helio Fabian ALVAREZ NARANJO TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
11 Juan Esteban RAMIREZ GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
12 Tomas PUERTA VASQUEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
15 David LOPERA ARROYAVE CAUCA MOTO XTREME RESERVA
16 Dylan Santiago RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO RESERVA
18 Daniel Humberto FERNANDEZ JARAMILLO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING RESERVA
19 Brayan Mauricio CAICEDO VILLAMIZAR SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM RESERVA
20 Jorge Andres VILLEGAS RAMIREZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
21 Yefry Alexis VANEGAS GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
23 Hans Santiago GAETH ROSASCO NARIÑO DELFINES DE TUMACO RESERVA
24 Luis Jaime ORTIZ LOPEZ CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
28 Jefferson Albert SILVA TIRADO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
33 Henry Manuel ACEVEDO JAIMES SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
34 Carlos Alberto ALARCON CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
35 Jorge GRISALES FLOREZ VALLE CULTURA MOTOS RESERVA
37 Ulises LOPEZ CLAVIJO TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
38 Stiwar CASTAÑO ZAMBRANO VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
39 Harrinson GALLEGO LEON ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING RESERVA
40 Javier Andres VEGA SERRANO SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM RESERVA
41 Nicolas DUQUE PATIÑO META VILLAVICENCIO RACING CLUB RESERVA
44 Andres Fernando MORERA BUENHOMBRE BOGOTA RESERVA
45 Juan Carlos SEGURA MARTINEZ CAUCA MOTO XTREME RESERVA
46 Maria Paula ARIAS MEDINA META VILLAVICENCIO RACING CLUB RESERVA
47 Carlos Alberto ALMEIDA ARCINIEGAS VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
48 Rene Alejandro GONZÁLEZ LONDOÑO TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
49 Carlos Arturo ZAPATA SANCHEZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
50 Jorge Andres ORTEGON CHACON TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
51 Juan Sebastian GUALTERO VALLE RACER VALLE RESERVA
52 Edgar Andres JARAMILLO GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
53 Nikolay MACKIU VILLA BOGOTA RESERVA
55 Jhonnatan Mauricio PARDO QUIÑONES SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
56 Rolando FIGUEROA FAJARDO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
57 David Enrique PEÑA CORREDOR BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
58 Francisco Javier PALACIOS TORRES BOGOTA RESERVA
59 Juan Nicolas CASTAÑO ROJAS CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
61 Francisco Javier RUIZ AYALA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
62 Christian Fernando MEJIA ALFONSO SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM RESERVA
64 Juan Camilo ARCILA RENDON ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
66 Jaime Andres CORREDOR MEJIA ANTIOQUIA RESERVA
69 Marco Polo CANO PEREZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING RESERVA
70 Andres Felipe PELAEZ JARAMILLO RISARALDA P.A.C. PEREIRA ALTO CILINDRAJE RESERVA
71 Jhon Alexander NUÑEZ CASTELLANOS TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
73 Richard Edward MENJURA MACIAS SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
74 Jackson CABALLERO GUTIERREZ TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
75 Juan Sebastian GUTIERREZ GAMBOA RISARALDA P.A.C. PEREIRA ALTO CILINDRAJE RESERVA
76 Jose Sebastian GUZMAN RAMIREZ TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
77 Juan Jeronimo GONZÁLEZ CARDENAS BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
78 Hugo Alexander TOVAR OSORIO CALDAS RACING PERFORMANCE RESERVA
79 Rafael Andres ROJAS IBAÑEZ BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
81 Juan Pablo RUIZ ALVAREZ TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
82 Juan Camilo MONTOYA DIAZ SANTANDER RESERVA
84 Sebastian CARDONA CORREA CALDAS RACING PERFORMANCE RESERVA
85 Daniel Felipe PORTELA GOMEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
86 Carlos Andres LAMOS GAVIRIA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM RESERVA
87 Wilson Alejandro ZULETA GALLEGO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
88 Gerardo CAMILO TORRES VALLE CULTURA MOTOS RESERVA
89 Raul Andres ALZATE SAPUY BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
90 Guido Alejandro CASANOVA DUARTE VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
91 Juan Manuel MANCERA EASTMOND BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
92 Daniel Esteban GUZMÁN BETANCOURT ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
94 David Stevens RESTREPO MEJIA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
95 Juan Camilo HENAO LONDOÑO CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
96 Jose Edwin PAPAMIJA CRUZ HUILA YAMAHA MOTOS GARZON RESERVA
98 Mateo CASTELLANOS CARVAJAL CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
99 Micaela BLANCO RODRIGUEZ NARIÑO SOBRERUEDAS RACING RESERVA
100 Luis Miguel ASTAIZA OSORIO VALLE RACER VALLE RESERVA
102 Sebastian AGUILAR GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
104 Juan Felipe LONDOÑO VILLEGAS ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING RESERVA
106 Jose Wilson SAAVEDRA BARRERA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
107 Andres Felipe SERNA BELTRAN TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
108 Jhonatan Mauricio AVILA DELGADO SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
109 Luis Gabriel TRUJILLO TINOCO TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
110 Nicolas EUSSE LONDOÑO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
111 Matias CORTES SANTAMARIA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
114 José Daniel BOLAÑOS TOBAR CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
115 Javier Stic DAZA ROJAS BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
116 Breiner Leandro GRISALES RAMIREZ VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
117 Adriano JARAMILLO AGUILERA META SANTIHC 146 RESERVA
118 Samuel David ARTEAGA ORDOÑEZ CAUCA MOTO XTREME RESERVA
120 James Stiven CARDONA SOLARTE CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
121 Jonathan ECHEVERRY TORO VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
122 Luis Emilio ROA PORRAS SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
123 Samuel David HERNANDEZ MONTES NTE SANTANDER MOTO CENTER RESERVA
124 Sergio Alejandro PACHECO AGUIRRE QUINDIO DISCOVER QUINDIO RESERVA
126 Kevin Santiago SANTOS BLANDON META LLANEROS RACING CLUB RESERVA
127 Juan Pablo MOSCOSO VARON TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
129 David Alejandro PATIÑO VARGAS ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
130 Jesus Esteban GIRALDO VALLES BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
131 Carlos Abelardo BURGOS MARTINEZ SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
133 Sergio Leon RESTREPO MEJIA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
134 Jhojan Andrey TIMOTÉ SILVA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
136 Sergio Ivan GIL ARANA VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
137 Alvaro Javier PLAZAS GONZALEZ VALLE MOTO VÉRTIGO RESERVA
139 Julian Santiago CUBILLOS ESTRADA TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
140 Juan Fernando ATEHORTUA HERNANDEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
141 William MONCADA SEPULVEDA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
145 Juan Pablo GALVIS QUINTERO PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS RESERVA
146 Andres Santiago HERNANDEZ COY META SUTA RACING CLUB RESERVA
148 David GIRALDO BETANCUR ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
149 Cristian Camilo BARAJAS ARIAS BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
150 Fernando RUIZ ZARATE BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
152 Fernando Antonio RAMÍREZ OROZCO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
154 Kimberly Juliana GUERRERO GARCIA NARIÑO TEAM VÉRTIGO RESERVA
155 Juan Felipe HERNANDEZ ALZATE META LLANEROS RACING CLUB RESERVA
156 Karen Tatiana REYES LAMPREA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
157 Sebastian Fabricio ROMERO TRUJILLO TOLIMA FLANDES AVANZA RESERVA
159 Carlos Antonio URIBE BARRERA SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
160 Diego Armando BARRERA SANCHEZ META SANTIHC 146 RESERVA
161 Jhon Fredy MOSQUERA TROCHEZ CAUCA MOTO XTREME RESERVA
165 John Fredy GUTIERREZ MONTOYA RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
166 Johan Camilo GIRALDO RAMIREZ RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
167 Alexander GUARIN SALAZAR RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
168 Andres Felipe ARIZA RUIZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
171 Johan Stiven MUÑOZ RIVERA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
173 Julian Camilo FUQUENE MONROY BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
174 Juan David PINZON SOLARTE CAUCA MOTO XTREME RESERVA
175 Wilson Andrés ALGECIRAS NIVIA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
176 Andres Felipe DAZA CHANTRE CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
177 Arlinson SALAZAR SANCHEZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
178 Carlos Andres CARDOZO MILLAN TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
179 Henry ALFONSO CARRANZA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
180 Hector Yilen AGUIRRE CEBALLOS CALDAS TEAM XTREME RESERVA
181 Stuard Felipe MONROY ORTIZ TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
182 Clemente BLANDON HERRERA VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
183 Cristian Andrey GALINDO LISCANO META SANTIHC 146 RESERVA
184 Allan Steed CIFUENTES GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA RESERVA
185 Sergio Ignacio ROJAS JARAMILLO ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
186 Andrés Fernando ORDÓÑEZ FAJARDO CAUCA RENOVACIÓN CAUCANA RESERVA
187 Santiago LONDOÑO OROZCO ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
188 Joan Nicolas VALLARINO REY BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
189 Luis Felipe PALOMINO MEJIA TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
191 Santiago MARTINEZ ZULUAGA CALDAS RACING PERFORMANCE RESERVA
193 Daniel Felipe CORREA VIVEROS CUNDINAMARCA SCOOTER PERFORMANCE RESERVA
194 Edgar Andres VELEZ MOLINA VALLE MOTO VÉRTIGO RESERVA
195 Antonio Jose OSORIO GOMEZ BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
196 Oscar Santiago MUÑOZ CARVAJAL CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
197 Juan David HENAO JARAMILLO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
199 Yareth Stiwar NIÑO PEDRAZA TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
201 Wilson Antonio VARGAS ALVAREZ CALDAS RACING PERFORMANCE RESERVA
202 Juan Daniel MONTENEGRO SANCHEZ CAUCA MOTO XTREME RESERVA
203 Daniel Bernardo BEDOYA GARCIA TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
204 Andres Felipe LONDOÑO TRUJILLO ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
209 Jaime Julian ROMERO ABELLO TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
210 Jhon Mario GARCÍA CASTRO VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
211 Juan Pablo SANTISTEBAN LARROTA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
212 Moises Camilo SANCHEZ AGREDO CAUCA RESERVA
213 Juan Camilo BAUTISTA ESPINOSA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
214 Gabriel Alejandro VALDIVIESO FLOREZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
216 Alvaro Hernan SALGADO CASTAÑO CALDAS RACING PERFORMANCE RESERVA
217 Juan Benedicto MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
219 Juan Carlos CARDONA URIBE RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
221 Nicolas ZABALA CASTAÑEDA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
222 Daniela TRIANA GIL BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
223 Jonatan Yesid SANCHEZ ALBAÑIL BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
225 Brahayan DORADO NARVAEZ NARIÑO MOTEROS LA UNION RIDERS RESERVA
226 Juan David VARGAS DUCUARA PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS RESERVA
227 Rigo German SALAZAR CERON NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC RESERVA
228 Edson Alejandro CALDERÓN SANDOVAL TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
229 Miguel Antonio DEVIA LONDOÑO TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
230 Harnold Mauricio GOMEZ VILLAMIZAR SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
231 Jhon Fredy BURBANO PINZA NARIÑO SOBRERUEDAS RACING RESERVA
233 Rodrigo SANCHEZ PINEDA BOGOTA RESERVA
235 Josue Alhgamish CAÑAVERAL URAN ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
236 Mateo PÉREZ ROJAS VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
238 Juan Felipe LOPEZ CUBIDES BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
239 Oscar David MURIEL RAMOS PUTUMAYO MOCOA RESERVA
241 Nory Ferneli BERMEO LEITON PUTUMAYO EXTREME RACING RESERVA
243 David Fernando BURBANO GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
245 Sergio Alberto TOBON GUTIERREZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
246 Cristian Andres SANCHEZ CABRERA HUILA MOTO MODERNA RESERVA
247 Jhonatan Sneyder MORENO MENDEZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
248 Sebastian PEÑA ALZATE NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC RESERVA
253 Jhon Alejandro CASTAÑO MALDONADO META SANTIHC 146 RESERVA
256 Cristian TARAZONA ROMERO SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM RESERVA
258 Martin Andres NARVAEZ MORENO NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC RESERVA
259 Wilmer Andres NARVAEZ CUNDAR NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC RESERVA
267 Cristhian Camilo LOZANO GARZON HUILA MOTO MODERNA RESERVA
270 Juan Manuel GONZALEZ BOTIA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
271 Daniel Esteban TEJADA MACHADO TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
272 Alfonso LINARES OCHOA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
273 Diego Arley CARDONA ALVAREZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
275 Brayan Andrey DIAZ ROJAS META VILLAVICENCIO RACING CLUB RESERVA
276 Andres Camilo VERGARA ALFONSO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
277 Jaime Joannes ARANGO SEPULVEDA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
278 David Rodrigo RAMOS CARVAJAL CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
280 Samuel Andres DELGADO RAMIREZ NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC RESERVA
281 Daniel Felipe GUERRERO MONTILLA SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
282 Sebastian RUIZ PELAEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
283 Carlos Alfredo CARDENAS ROJAS BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
284 Diego Alberto GALLO RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
285 Katherine ORDOÑEZ RIVERA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
286 Juan Fernando OSPINA TORRES ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
287 Carlos Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
288 Brian Steven SABOGAL ARTEAGA TOLIMA FLANDES AVANZA RESERVA
290 Wuilmer Arley RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR BOGOTA RESERVA
291 Juan David RIVERA PARRA NARIÑO CONSACÁ RESERVA
292 Juan Carlos ALBAN VELASCO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
293 Jeison Alejandro SOTO PATIÑO TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
297 Andres Felipe NAVARRETE CALDERON NARIÑO MOTEROS LA UNION RIDERS RESERVA
298 Victor Julian BARRERO CANO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
299 John Wilder MESA MUÑOZ VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
300 Carlos Andrés RANGEL CASTRO NTE SANTANDER MOTO RACING RESERVA
303 Jorge Alcides AGUDELO YEPES ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
304 Pedro Alejandro GALINDO AMAYA BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
309 Oscar Eduardo MORA CAÑIZARES NTE SANTANDER MOTO RACING RESERVA
310 Juan Diego MATEUS CARVAJAL BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
311 Julian David MORA CANTE BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
312 Juan Jose CASAS GUZMAN CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
313 Luis David ROSALES DOMINGUEZ NARIÑO GUAITARILLA RESERVA
314 Andres Felipe GONZALEZ CIFUENTES META SUTA RACING CLUB RESERVA
316 Juan Camilo AGUILLON RAMIREZ TOLIMA FLANDES AVANZA RESERVA
320 Carlos Andres JIMENEZ CADENA SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
321 Nicolas Eduardo GUIO ESCOBAR BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
322 Carlos David BAEZ PALOMINO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
323 Juan David LOPEZ VILLOTA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
324 Andres Felipe HERNANDEZ SORIANO HUILA MOTO JAPONESA RESERVA
326 Jhon Sebastian GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
329 Daniel Alberto PULGARIN RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
330 Gustavo De Jesus AGUIRRE MELGUIZO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
331 Edier Johan RIOS MOLINA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
336 Luis Eduardo MONTEALEGRE MAHECHA TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
337 Roman Mauricio PALACIO GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
338 Juan Felipe SALCEDO DEL CASTILLO BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
340 Mayer Orlando CASAS GARCÍA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
343 Nicolas MARQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
345 Nicolas ROMERO HURTADO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
348 Andres Felipe CARMONA ROJAS TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
350 Yamid Hernesto CAÑIZARES BARBOSA NTE SANTANDER MOTO RACING RESERVA
353 Edgar Alexander ROMERO MENDEZ SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
357 Jose Manuel CASTAÑEDA PRIETO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
360 Edwin Steven TRUJILLO BEDOYA RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
361 Daniel Felipe QUETAMA JARAMILLO NARIÑO PROVIDENCIA RESERVA
369 Juan Camilo PORTILLA PATIÑO NARIÑO GUAITARILLA RESERVA
370 Cristian David CRUZ ACOSTA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
371 Edna Lizeth ESCOBAR CORTES BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
372 Moises LONDOÑO TOLEDO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING RESERVA
377 Marlon Anthony JARAMILLO MUÑOZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
379 Jaime Alberto ANDRADE LINERO SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
380 Guiovanny Andres MAYORGA FONSECA TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
382 Cristian Camilo JACOBO DÍAZ TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
385 Franki Alejandro LOPEZ HENAO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
386 Diego Alejandro BRAVO ARCOS CAUCA MOTO XTREME RESERVA
390 Leider Johan ACEVEDO PERILLA SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
395 Breiner Andres DORADO PUTUMAYO MOCOA RESERVA
398 Guillermo Augusto DIAZ QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO RESERVA
401 Andres ARANGO TOBON ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
403 Joan Sebastian BRAVO VEGA TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
405 Fredy Orlando MENDEZ SARMIENTO BOGOTA RESERVA
407 Diego Andres ANGARITA PACHECO QUINDIO DISCOVER QUINDIO RESERVA
410 Simon JULIO MONTOYA ANTIOQUIA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
411 Alvaro Andres ESCOBAR TORRES CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
412 Jhonatan RUIZ MEJIA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING RESERVA
414 Alejandro RÍOS RÍOS CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB RESERVA
415 Didier Fernando MONTOYA VARGAS TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
416 Alejandro Arbey OSORIO ARBOLEDA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
422 Sebastian ROMAN GARCIA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
424 Edgar Felipe ARTUNDUAGA CRUZ HUILA D'MENS RESERVA
425 John Edwar BALLESTEROS CARDONA RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
427 Raul Andres MIRA PEÑA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING RESERVA
428 Haxel Andres RAMIREZ DE LA PAVA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
429 Valentina MARTINEZ TRUJILLO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
430 Alejandro TORRES CEBALLOS ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
445 Juan David DIAZ ESCORCIA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
446 Ana Sofia DIAZ ESCORCIA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
448 Cristian GALLO GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING RESERVA
451 Felipe LOPEZ CALDERON ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
452 Hugo Mauricio ARROYAVE ARANDA CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB RESERVA
453 Felix Antonio RAMIREZ MENDEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
457 William Fernando NARANJO SAENZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
471 Wilson Andres SANTA CALDERON CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
474 Carlos Andres MOLINA PELAEZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
477 Cristian RINCON ORTIZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
482 Christian Camilo CIFUENTES MÉNDEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
486 Juan Pablo RODRÍGUEZ BARAHONA NARIÑO CONSACÁ RESERVA
491 Juan Sebastian DUARTE ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
493 Yuberney TAPIERO HERNANDEZ HUILA MOTO MODERNA RESERVA
497 Juan Nicolay RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
498 Maicol Andres VELASCO ROJAS BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
501 Rober Alexander PLATA FIGUEROA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM RESERVA
503 Edgar Adolfo ROCHA TAPIAS META VILLAVICENCIO RACING CLUB RESERVA
506 Walter Fabian GOMEZ MEJIA HUILA MOTO MODERNA RESERVA
507 Guillermo Andres RODRIGUEZ ERASO NARIÑO SOBRERUEDAS RACING RESERVA
508 Wilson Andres MUECES CASTRO NARIÑO SOBRERUEDAS RACING RESERVA
511 Rigoberto DORADO MARTINEZ NARIÑO MOTEROS LA UNION RIDERS RESERVA
515 Marlon Alberto ORTIZ CADAVID TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
516 Rober Alexander FORONDA FERNANDEZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
520 Jhon Jairo CAMELO PINZON BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
521 Daniel Gerardo DIAZ ARIZA BOGOTA RESERVA
522 Arnold Sharid MOSQUERA PINEDA TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
523 Edgar Mauricio SOLER MARTINEZ SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
524 Juan Camilo ALVAREZ PANTOJA NARIÑO DEVORAMILLAS RESERVA
525 Santiago LONDOÑO CALLE ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
527 Silvia Ximena RODRIGUEZ PEREZ SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM RESERVA
528 Juan Andres MARIN ARANGO VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
529 Sammy Valentina SILVA CARVAJAL CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
531 Sebastian HERRERA HERRERA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
533 Manolo HERRERA CEBALLOS NARIÑO MOTOSAM RESERVA
538 Christian Anderson ROZO MENESES CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
541 Jhon James AGUILAR ALZATE NARIÑO SOBRERUEDAS RACING RESERVA
546 Katherin TORO FORERO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
547 Sebastian POLANCO CASTAÑEDA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
552 Deyver Mauricio CEBALLOS PICO SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
555 Brayan Steven BERNAL OTALORA META VILLAVICENCIO RACING CLUB RESERVA
561 Jose Fernando CELY PRIETO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
566 Segundo Ferney CORREDOR RUEDA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
569 Jose Sebastian BOHORQUEZ PADILLA META RESERVA
571 Luis Fernando GOMEZ BARRIOS SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
572 Daniel Esteban RESTREPO AGUIRRE RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
578 Raul Andres ARTUNDUAGA ROJAS NARIÑO ESCUDERÍA AS DEL SUR RESERVA
581 Juan Felipe VALENCIA CADAVID ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
590 Giovanni Andres AREVALO SALCEDO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
596 Juan David PIEDRAHITA PINEDA QUINDIO DISCOVER QUINDIO RESERVA
598 Franz Matheus COLORADO RODRIGUEZ VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
599 Luis Alejandro CASTRO GARCIA TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
608 Yerson Camilo GONZALEZ MENDEZ CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB RESERVA
609 Manuel Steven MARTINEZ MARTIN BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
610 Christian David GUTIERREZ MONTOYA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
611 Edinson Humberto CAICEDO MANOSALVA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM RESERVA
612 Jeyson Alirio LEYVA ACOSTA BOGOTA RESERVA
615 Ronald JAIMES CACERES SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
617 Joan Steven SALAZAR SILVA TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
618 Bon Jovi DUARTE DIAZ TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
621 Maximiliano RUEDA BAEZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
623 William MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
624 Jeisson David LAMILLA ROJAS CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
625 Jean Carlos SANCHEZ TRUJILLO HUILA D'MENS RESERVA
626 Julian Andres RICO AGUDELO TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
627 Jesus Maikin OVIEDO PERDOMO HUILA MOTO MODERNA RESERVA
628 Miguel Angel RIVERA CANO TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
629 Oliver MUÑOZ LOPEZ SANTANDER RESERVA
631 Indalesio LOPEZ PRIETO CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB RESERVA
636 Brayan Steven SUAREZ AGUDELO TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
638 Michael Alexander PÁEZ MORENO TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
658 Alexander MONTOYA CASTAÑO RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
667 Johan Camilo DIAZ REYES BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
669 Carlos Mario GOEZ SEPÚLVEDA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
670 Luis PRIETO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
672 Abelardo Antonio CANO MUÑOZ CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
675 Rafael Andres HERNANDEZ PERALTA SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
678 Ronald Mauricio MUÑOZ GUERRERO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
680 Juan Esteban RIVERA MARIN TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
681 Juan Camilo LOPEZ CALDERON META LLANEROS RACING CLUB RESERVA
682 Jhilmar Eduardo RINCON PUENTES TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
683 Lukas INDABURU MENDEZ META SANTIHC 146 RESERVA
685 David Alejandro MARTÍNEZ NEIRA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
688 Esteban LOPEZ BOTERO META VILLAVICENCIO RACING TEAM RESERVA
690 Juan Pablo ARCILA ORTIZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
696 Sebastien Gilles HERBIET RAVE ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
700 David Felipe GAVIRIA ARCILA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
701 Alberto Mario NOGUERA TILANO SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
707 Juan Pablo PUERTA ALZATE ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
708 Fernando MONROY BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
709 Luis Felipe CUESTAS GUZMAN VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
710 Alexander DIAZ CASTAÑO RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
711 Jorge Andres CABEZA VASQUEZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
713 Ivan Camilo CAICEDO CASTAÑEDA CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB RESERVA
714 Oscar Alejandro RUIZ RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
715 David CORREA GARCIA TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
716 Jesus Aurelio BURGOS TORRES BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
717 Alexis VILLAMIZAR BUSTOS BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
720 Juan David GUERRERO TELLO NARIÑO DEVORAMILLAS RESERVA
721 Juan Andres RODRIGUEZ ARIAS CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
722 Edwin JARAMILLO GALLEGO TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
723 William Andrés ALZATE GALVIS CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
727 Andres Felipe BUILES MARIN ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING RESERVA
728 Luis Felipe ARREDONDO GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
729 Marlio HERMOSA CASTILLO TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
730 Joe Andres GONZALEZ VASQUEZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
731 Jefferson Murphys VANEGAS SILVA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
733 Reinaldo Alberto RENDON SILVA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
734 John Alexander FORERO GARZON BOGOTA RESERVA
736 Nicolas Steven VANEGAS BELLO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
737 Edwin Alfonso RUIZ RUIZ TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
738 Jaime Alberto BECERRA CAUCA MOTO XTREME RESERVA
741 Cristian Felipe CUENCA AGUIAR VALLE RACER VALLE RESERVA
744 Kevin Alejandro CARDONA PACHECO ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING RESERVA
745 Yamid Sebastian LOPEZ VALLEJOS NARIÑO RESERVA
746 Carlos Andres GARCIA AROJAS RISARALDA P.A.C. PEREIRA ALTO CILINDRAJE RESERVA
747 Tomas ESCOBAR GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
749 William DAZA PEÑA SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
753 Luis Fernando ALFONSO VANEGAS BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
761 Erick Daniel HERRERA PELAEZ BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
762 Yefferson VALENCIA BEDOYA RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
763 Mauricio QUIROGA SARMIENTO SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
768 Carlos Eduardo FARIAS ACERO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
769 Juan Carlos BUILES MARIN ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING RESERVA
770 Juan Felipe FARIAS ACERO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
771 Luis Guillermo VELA MOLINA NARIÑO DEVORAMILLAS RESERVA
773 Jean Carlos CARVAJAL BARRAZA TOLIMA MOCOA RESERVA
774 Ivan Dario GUERRERO PELAEZ CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
776 Carlos Andres VARGAS CASTIBLANCO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
777 Felipe Andres HERNANDEZ HURTADO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
779 Michael David MORENO ALVAREZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
784 Gustavo Alexis CALDERON LONDOÑO TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
785 Jordy Fernando NAVARRO MUÑOZ SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
787 Yesid ESPITIA CIFUENTES META LLANEROS RACING CLUB RESERVA
789 Arvey MARTINEZ MENDOZA TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
790 Juan Gerardo ALBARAN HINCAPIE ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
791 Luis Alexander FERNANDEZ CASTILLO NARIÑO MOTEROS LA UNION RIDERS RESERVA
792 Andres Felipe ARIZA SANCHEZ BOGOTA RESERVA
794 Cristian Steven BECERRA PUERTO CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB RESERVA
798 Jose Francisco REALPE DIAZ PUTUMAYO MOCOA RESERVA
799 Ronald CANO REYES HUILA MOTO JAPONESA RESERVA
803 Camilo Andres MUÑOZ BOJACA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
809 Fabian Stiff BOHORQUEZ CAÑAS CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB RESERVA
810 Johan Carlos BRACHO HERRERA SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
811 Jose David GUARDIA RODRIGUEZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
812 Camilo Augusto DIAZ MONROY TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
813 Jhon Ever ALDANA GRISALES RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
814 Jean Claude MURCIA CHAPETON BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
819 Ivan Leoncio HENAO ECHAVARRIA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
820 Juan Sebastian MORENO ORTEGON TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
821 Esteban DAVILA GONZÁLEZ VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
823 Cristian David FRANCO CAMACHO SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
824 Abimael ALVARADO ALVARADO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
827 Santiago CASTAÑEDA DAVID ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING RESERVA
828 Danny Williams SUAREZ BEDOYA CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB RESERVA
829 Juan David BURBANO RAMOS CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
831 Jose David RAMOS ARDILA CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB RESERVA
838 Juan David JIMENEZ LAZO TOLIMA PISTÓN RACING RESERVA
842 Andrés Felipe CORDOBA VALENCIA TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
848 Thomas CASALINAS GARZON HUILA CLUB D'MENS RESERVA
855 Jose Daniel VARGAS GUZMAN TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
858 Luis Miguel DORADO GUZMAN CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
861 Nicolas QUEZADA BARÓN TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
864 Danny Alejandro OCHOA PORTILLO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
866 Jose Alejandro HERNANDEZ BELLO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
872 Dagoberto GIRALDO OROZCO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
873 Andersson CRUZ PARRA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
881 Jefferson Daniel CONTRERAS PINILLA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
888 Jorge Yair BERNAL SUAREZ CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB RESERVA
889 Cristian David PALACIO JARAMILLO VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
890 Juan Manuel ACOSTA VARGAS BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
898 Wilson Xavier ZAPATA AGUIRRE CALDAS MX PRO RESERVA
899 Brayan Stiven MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
900 Danny Julian MUNAR BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
906 Pablo Andres PLAZAS MANA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
910 Jerson Daniel BUSTOS TRIANA CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB RESERVA
911 Cristian Andres ESPITIA LINARES ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
912 Javier Andres HIGUERA ROJAS SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
913 Anderson CALLE TORRES ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
915 John Mario AMORTEGUI RODRIGUEZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
916 Jose Alejandro DIAZ AMARILES RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
917 Daniel Steven NIÑO JARAMILLO TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
918 Jhosep Andres ORDOÑEZ VILLAQUIRAN CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
919 Diego Fernando RINCON ROA ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING RESERVA
920 Steven SERNA ALZATE RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
921 Giomar Nicolas RUIZ BURBANO NARIÑO CONSACÁ RESERVA
922 Orlando Junior CARDENAS ARANGO ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
923 Frank Jose PINTO FUENTES ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
924 Gianni Ernesto HERNANDEZ ERASO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
925 Daniel CARDONA CARDONA CALDAS RACING PERFORMANCE RESERVA
926 Carlos Steven MORENO DELGADO CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB RESERVA
927 Miguel Angel BEJARANO CASTRO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
928 Michael Andres GUTIERREZ OBANDO RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
929 Carlos Andres LINDARTE GALVAN SANTANDER SANTANDER MAX EXTREMO RESERVA
930 Yefrey Harrison ZULUAGA LONDOÑO TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
931 Cesar Augusto VALDIVIESO VARGAS BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
936 Mateo HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
938 Luis Alejandro BALLEN CORTES TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
941 Diego Libany GARCIA BERNAL CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB RESERVA
942 Matthias ARCILA QUINTERO CALDAS RACING PERFORMANCE RESERVA
946 Andres Felipe ROMERO MANOSALVA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
959 Jose Edwin PEREZ QUINTERO VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
961 Brayan Camilo GIRALDO HENAO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
962 Juan Esteban EUSSE LONDOÑO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
963 William Vicente SUAREZ MEDINA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
972 Gilbrey MUNEVAR PANTOJA TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
974 David Santiago RODRIGUEZ CALVO TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
976 Jhon Sebastian SANABRIA ARENAS BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
977 Jessica Paola ALARCON FAJARDO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
979 Cristian Camilo AMORTEGUI RIVERA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
980 Andres Felipe RUBIANO NARANJO BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
981 Cristian David OSSA GONZALEZ VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
982 Jose Luis CASTRO SANDOVAL BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
985 Juan Carlos SANCHEZ RAMIREZ BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
987 John Fredy MOLINA BENITEZ ANTIOQUIA GRILLOS RACING RESERVA
988 Juan Manuel ARCILA ZAPATA VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
990 Ali Hernando DELGADO ERAZO NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC RESERVA
991 Juan Felipe RIOS MONROY BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA
993 Julian GOMEZ RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
997 José Javier PIRAGUA MOLINA CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT RACING CLUB RESERVA
818 Juan Camilo ORTIZ LONDOÑO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA SANCION I VEL
844 Adrian Alejandro GONZALEZ LOTERO VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA SANCION II VEL
97 Edinson Esteban RONCERIA SILVA BOGOTA ESCATS RESERVA A 2023

Lic Piloto Liga Club Estado
17 Cristian Camilo VASQUEZ POSADA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER ACTIVO
26 Simon MEJIA ZAPATA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
35 Juan Angel MORALES GALLEGO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER ACTIVO
41 Juan David RENDON FUENTES CALDAS MX MANIZALES ACTIVO
67 Juan Andres ERAZO VILLA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
82 Lubin Yareth WILCHES DE LA PAVA TOLIMA PISTON RACING ACTIVO
84 Felipe BARDAWIL ECHEVERRI CALDAS MX MANIZALES ACTIVO
107 Jose Miguel SERRANO LARROTA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM ACTIVO
114 Miguel Angel LOPEZ MARTINEZ VALLE CULTURA MOTOS ACTIVO
126 Dilan BALANTA QUICENO VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
131 Samuel BENITEZ RODAS ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
147 Martin OROZCO MARULANDA VALLE CULTURA MOTOS ACTIVO
170 Juan Jose HOYOS VELEZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
193 Juan Felipe GIRALDO MONTES CALDAS MX MANIZALES ACTIVO
205 Tomas BENITEZ RODAS ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
310 Andres Felipe RUEDA DE LA HOZ VALLE TRAVESURAS ACTIVO
348 Emmanuel TAMAYO ARENAS VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
386 Frank Stiven ZAMBRANO ABELLO PUTUMAYO MX XTREME LA HORMIGA ACTIVO
414 Dylan MONTOYA ESTRADA VALLE MOTO VERTIGO ACTIVO
512 Milagros DIAZ GOMEZ VALLE MOTO VERTIGO ACTIVO
520 Alexander RAMIREZ ARENAS VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
527 Jean Pierre ARROYAVE ROJAS VALLE CULTURA MOTOS ACTIVO
575 Robinson ERAZO ALEGRIA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
587 Luis Angel DIAZ BONILLA VALLE TRAVESURAS ACTIVO
700 Maximiliano GUERRA ALVAREZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO ACTIVO
704 Leandro ROLDAN ACEVEDO VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS ACTIVO
713 Juan Felipe RIVAS BARONA BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK ACTIVO
725 Austin Samuel DIAZ ORTIZ VALLE MOTO VERTIGO ACTIVO
914 Juan Guillermo MARULANDA ORTIZ QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO ACTIVO
923 Santiago SANCHEZ AGUDELO CALDAS MX MANIZALES ACTIVO
937 Jose Miguel MAYOR BEDOYA VALLE CULTURA MOTOS ACTIVO
4 Walter RIVERA OCAMPO TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
5 Sebastian FORERO VASQUEZ RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
6 Andres Felipe ROSERO BRAVO NARIÑO LOS CAFETEROS RESERVA
8 Jose Mauricio OROZCO SOSSA QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO RESERVA
9 Miguel Angel MOLINA CASTAÑO CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ RESERVA
15 Juan Jose SUAREZ RAMIREZ CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ RESERVA
16 Juan Miguel URREA HINCAPIE ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
19 Elian Alejandro RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ TOLIMA PISTON RACING RESERVA
22 Juan Esteban MONTOYA RINCON TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
24 Carlos Fernando VILLEGAS SARRIA VALLE MOTO VÉRTIGO RESERVA
27 Johany GIRALDO MUÑOZ VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
28 Isabella BRAVO SUAREZ NARIÑO IPIALES RESERVA
29 Jeronimo PIEDRAHITA HINCAPIE CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ RESERVA
30 Jeronimo ARISTIZABAL GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
36 Jhon Jairo PINEDA VELASQUEZ CALDAS YCF MANIZALES RESERVA
47 Juan Alejandro VELEZ GIRALDO TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
48 Jerson Juliano PASCUAZA ARBOLEDA NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC RESERVA
51 Juan Felipe HERNANDEZ ALZATE META LLANEROS RACING CLUB RESERVA
54 Juan Alejandro GOEZ SEPULVEDA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
55 Cesar Enrique REYES ROLDAN META LLANEROS RACING CLUB RESERVA
57 Homero Heliodoro VALENCIA ROJAS CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
65 Jaime Brian GUERRERO TEZ PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS RESERVA
68 Juan Sebastian ARANGO GIRALDO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
69 Arquimedes VALENCIA ROJAS CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
71 Jinner Fernando GIRALDO ALVAREZ PUTUMAYO MX XTREME LA HORMIGA RESERVA
72 Bryan Stiven MESA MARIN CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
74 Juan Sebastian BECOCHE GUACHETA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
76 Oscar Andres CORREA GOMEZ VALLE MOTO VÉRTIGO RESERVA
77 Andres Fernando RAMIREZ MESA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
79 Gustavo Adolfo DIAZ GIRALDO VALLE CULTURA MOTOS RESERVA
80 Juan Sebastian CARVAJAL DUQUE CALDAS MOTOMASTER NEIRA RESERVA
87 Juan Martin MUÑOZ VALENCIA CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ RESERVA
93 Miguel OLARTE BARRIENTOS ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
94 Andres Felipe ARIAS TELLEZ TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
98 Mateo CASTELLANOS CARVAJAL CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
99 Nicolas Felipe REY REY TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
104 Luis Carlos GABANZO LEON TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
112 Matias CALDERON RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
113 Jamer Antonio RAMOS PRADO TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
115 Maria Paula IZQUIERDO ROJAS TOLIMA PISTON RACING RESERVA
116 Juan Sebastian JARAMILLO TOBON ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
118 Edwin Julian GOMEZ ACOSTA PUTUMAYO MX XTREME LA HORMIGA RESERVA
119 Maikel Alberto GOMEZ ESCOBAR CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
121 Edison Ferney YELA RENGIFO PUTUMAYO MX XTREME LA HORMIGA RESERVA
122 Mathias MUÑOZ ROBALLOS CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ RESERVA
123 Miguel PULIDO ANGEL RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
124 Deiby Jair CORRALES RIOS ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
127 Tomas OBANDO HOYOS TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
133 Jacobo VALLEJO ROMERO NARIÑO IPIALES RESERVA
135 Kevin Eduardo YEPEZ ROSERO NARIÑO MOTOSAM RESERVA
141 Isabela VILLEGAS BRAND VALLE CULTURA MOTOS RESERVA
149 Sebastian MEJIA CALDERON ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
151 Thomas RESTREPO LOPEZ RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
152 William Daniel RODRIGUEZ ROSERO PUTUMAYO MX XTREME LA HORMIGA RESERVA
154 Carlos Rodrigo REY VELA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
155 Hernan Dario VIVEROS SUAREZ QUINDIO RUTEROS DEL QUINDIO RESERVA
162 Rober Alberto PLATA ARDILA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM RESERVA
167 Fernan Alexis PATIÑO PATIÑO VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
169 Luz Adriana CARDENAS GUERRERO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
172 Anderson ARANGO SANCHEZ ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
174 Edgar Andres PATIÑO VALENCIA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
175 Alison Dayhana BLANCO FRANCO TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
177 Henry Sebastian BARAJAS PALACIOS NARIÑO IPIALES RESERVA
178 Anthony Rodney VASQUEZ CASTAÑEDA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
190 Santiago GONZALEZ AGUDELO VALLE CULTURA MOTOS RESERVA
191 Gerardo William VALLEJO MARTINEZ NARIÑO LOS CAFETEROS RESERVA
192 Anny Juliett RODRIGUEZ ROSERO PUTUMAYO MX XTREME LA HORMIGA RESERVA
194 Jose Armando CHAVERRA SANCHEZ META SUTA RACING CLUB RESERVA
196 Cristian Danilo TORO VARGAS TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
199 Jhon Javier VELASQUEZ SANDOVAL META SANTIHC 146 RESERVA
207 Elkin David ORDOÑEZ GOMEZ PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS RESERVA
212 Sebastian LOPEZ CORTES NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC RESERVA
214 Alex Damian MONROY VALENCIA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
216 Juan Esteban MONROY CUEVAS ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
217 John Jairo CULTID HERNANDEZ CAUCA IPIALES RESERVA
218 Juan Paulo DAMELINES GUTIERREZ RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
219 Samuel PULIDO ANGEL RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
221 Jonathan Yair JIMENEZ LEON SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM RESERVA
222 Maximiliano RAMIREZ RESTREPO ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
223 Juan David GONZALEZ MUÑOZ TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
224 Juan David ZAPATA NOGUERA VALLE CULTURA MOTOS RESERVA
228 Jeronimo DAMELINES LOAIZA RISARALDA TEAM MARRA RESERVA
243 David Fernando BURBANO GOMEZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
249 Carlos Esteban GUERRERO GARCIA NARIÑO TEAM VÉRTIGO RESERVA
259 Mariana PANESSO BEJARANO TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
272 Angel CABRERA GOMEZ VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
277 Kevin Santiago GOMEZ SAAVEDRA TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
280 Samuel Andres DELGADO RAMIREZ NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC RESERVA
281 Moises BETANCUR OCHOA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
285 Jhoan Alejandro MORALES MENESES NARIÑO PROVIDENCIA RESERVA
304 Juan Jose DURAN JARAMILLO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
311 Karla Tatiana REYES HERNANDEZ TOLIMA MCL RACING RESERVA
313 Pedro BARDAWIL ZULUAGA TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
329 Mauricio VIEIRA SOTO ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
337 Gerardo CASTRO QUINTERO CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ RESERVA
373 Maria Fernanda ANDRADE MARTINEZ CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ RESERVA
399 Isaak David BENAVIDES CIFUENTES NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC RESERVA
410 Sergio Andres RUEDA ROSALES SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM RESERVA
412 Jose Arlex DAZA MANRIQUE CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
423 Juan Camilo OBANDO ROJAS CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
428 Daniel Fabian VILLEGAS TOBON ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
473 Elkyn Alfonso TORRES GARCIA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM RESERVA
481 Alexis ARISTIZABAL RAMIREZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
501 Rober Alexander PLATA FIGUEROA SANTANDER MOTOFULL RACING TEAM RESERVA
503 Edgar Adolfo ROCHA TAPIAS META VILLAVICENCIO RACING CLUB RESERVA
506 Juan David JARAMILLO RIOS VALLE CULTURA MOTOS RESERVA
508 Antoni Esneider LOPEZ GOMEZ META SANTIHC 146 RESERVA
518 Miguel Angel HOYOS HOYOS ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
522 Israel GUZMAN RIOS TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
524 Santiago VILLEGAS LOAIZA VALLE MOTO VÉRTIGO RESERVA
526 Jacobo ARROYAVE DIAZ ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
531 Johan Andres REYES ZABALA TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
563 Jhon Jader VALERO PALENCIA HUILA MOTO JAPONESA RESERVA
569 Francisco Jose ESCALANTE ALVAREZ BOGOTA XSPEED RACING RESERVA
581 Cesar Sneyder HERRERA TELLEZ TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
610 Christian David GUTIERREZ MONTOYA VALLE LOS CARASUCIAS RESERVA
616 Zuleima Niyireth MELO RODRIGUEZ NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC RESERVA
619 Harry Bernardo MORENO GARCES NARIÑO LOS CAFETEROS RESERVA
624 Juan Fernando CASAS DAVILA ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA 2 RUEDAS RACER RESERVA
629 Jaivert Israel GUZMAN MENDEZ TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
669 Carlos Mario GOEZ SEPULVEDA ANTIOQUIA ANT URABÁ RESERVA
707 Jose Alejandro RECALDE NARIÑO IPIALES RESERVA
711 Adriano JARAMILLO AGUILERA META SANTIHC 146 RESERVA
719 Yeison Extiver LUGO PEREZ VALLE CULTURA MOTOS RESERVA
722 Pablo Esteban BRAVO DELGADO CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
723 David Sebastian DELGADO GOMEZ CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
724 Kimberly Juliana GUERRERO GARCIA NARIÑO TEAM VÉRTIGO RESERVA
727 Alexandra NARVAEZ OLAYA CAUCA CORONA CLUB XTREME PARK RESERVA
728 Juan Jose GONZALEZ RAMIREZ ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
771 Juan David BASTIDAS MENESES NARIÑO IPIALES RESERVA
798 Jose Francisco REALPE DIAZ PUTUMAYO MOCOA RESERVA
810 Jhon Sebastian AGREDO BARONA PUTUMAYO LOSKESON RACERS RESERVA
813 Doumer DUSSAN GONZALEZ VALLE MOTO VÉRTIGO RESERVA
817 Juan Camilo GOMEZ CARDONA PUTUMAYO PUERTO ASIS RESERVA
823 Diego Alejandro ARANA BERMUDEZ VALLE MOTO VÉRTIGO RESERVA
826 Santiago LEON RODRIGUEZ CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ RESERVA
910 Juan Pablo RESTREPO RODRIGUEZ META SANTIHC 146 RESERVA
912 Juan Martin PATIÑO ARCILA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
913 Juan Sebastian ENRIQUEZ ROMERO PUTUMAYO MX XTREME LA HORMIGA RESERVA
919 David CHACON GUZMAN BOGOTA TODO TERRENO TRACK RESERVA
924 Joao Albertini PASCUAZA ARBOLEDA NARIÑO MOTOS JOSMARC RESERVA
927 Maycol DIAZ ZUÑIGA VALLE TRAVESURAS RESERVA
954 Carlos Alberto TORO GIRALDO TOLIMA GR 522 RACING RESERVA
972 Samuel Alejandro ANDRADE MARTINEZ CALDAS MOTOCLUB CHINCHINÁ RESERVA
974 Valentin TORO OSPINA ANTIOQUIA TERRAS DE SAN MARINO RESERVA
36-2 Thomas PINEDA GONZALEZ CALDAS YCF MANIZALES RESERVA
983 Edinson Andres CASAS PLAZA HUILA MOTO JAPONESA RESERVA SANCIONADO